Núrio Fortuna
Núrio Domingos Matias Fortuna
Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/26 | Volos NFC | Greek Cup | 1 | 46 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Volos NFC | Greek Super League | 18 | 1,253 | 1 | 3 |
| 2025/26 | Angola | African Cup of Nations | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Angola | International Friendlies | 2 | 106 | 0 | 1 |
| 2024/25 | Gent | Belgian Jupiler League | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Gent | UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying | 4 | 281 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Dunkerque | French Ligue 2 | 5 | 275 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Angola | African Cup of Nations Qualifiers | 3 | 238 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Gent | Belgian Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Gent | Belgian Jupiler League | 15 | 568 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Gent | UEFA Europa Conference League | 3 | 250 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Gent | UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying | 3 | 186 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Angola | African Cup of Nations | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Angola | International Friendlies | 1 | 85 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Gent | Belgian Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Gent | Belgian Jupiler League | 16 | 999 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Gent | Belgian Super Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Gent | UEFA Europa League Qualifying | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Gent | UEFA Europa Conference League | 10 | 467 | 0 | 1 |
| 2022/23 | Angola | African Cup of Nations Qualifiers | 2 | 131 | 0 | 1 |
| 2021/22 | Gent | Belgian Cup | 4 | 214 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Gent | Belgian Jupiler League | 32 | 2,124 | 2 | 4 |
| 2021/22 | Gent | UEFA Europa Conference League | 5 | 281 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Gent | UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying | 3 | 118 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Gent | Belgian Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Gent | Belgian Jupiler League | 26 | 2,109 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Gent | Champions League Qualifying | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Gent | UEFA Europa League | 5 | 402 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Sporting Charleroi | Belgian Cup | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Sporting Charleroi | Belgian Jupiler League | 28 | 2,518 | 1 | 3 |
| 2019/20 | Angola | African Cup of Nations Qualifiers | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Sporting Charleroi | Belgian Cup | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Sporting Charleroi | Belgian Jupiler League | 21 | 1,844 | 0 | 3 |
| 2018/19 | Sporting Charleroi | Belgian UEFA Europa League Play-offs | 10 | 855 | 1 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | Sporting Charleroi | Belgian Cup | 1 | 71 | 0 | 1 |
| 2017/18 | Sporting Charleroi | Belgian Jupiler League | 27 | 1,721 | 0 | 2 |
| 2014/15 | Sporting Braga | Liga Portugal | 1 | 76 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013/14 | Sporting Braga | Liga Portugal | 6 | 371 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 38 seasons | 271 | 19,001 | 8 | 19 |
African Cup of Nations Qualifiers
2026/27No stats available right now.
Greek Cup
2025/26No stats available right now.
Greek Super League
2025/26Compared with 108 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 56% | 56 |
| Aerial game | 64% | 75 |
| Tackles | 1.29 | 88 |
| Interceptions | 1.44 | 88 |
| Clearances | 2.73 | 15 |
| Pass accuracy | 75% | 11 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 3 |
| Big chances created | 7 |
| Shots | 9 |
| Dribbles completed | 10 |
| Tackles won | 18 |
| Interceptions | 20 |
| Clearances | 38 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
African Cup of Nations
2025/26Compared with 12 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 79% | 100 |
| Aerial game | 75% | 83 |
| Tackles | 3.00 | 100 |
| Interceptions | 3.00 | 100 |
| Clearances | 1.00 | 8 |
| Pass accuracy | 69% | 0 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 1 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
International Friendlies
2025/26Compared with 49 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 100% | 100 |
| Tackles | 0.00 | 2 |
| Interceptions | 0.85 | 31 |
| Clearances | 0.85 | 4 |
| Pass accuracy | 100% | 100 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Belgian Jupiler League
2024/25Compared with 128 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 0% | 0 |
| Tackles | 0.00 | 0 |
| Interceptions | 0.00 | 0 |
| Clearances | 10.00 | 100 |
| Pass accuracy | 60% | 0 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying
2024/25No stats available right now.
Coupe de France
2024/25No stats available right now.
French Ligue 2
2024/25Compared with 135 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 59% | 67 |
| Aerial game | 67% | 87 |
| Tackles | 0.98 | 39 |
| Interceptions | 0.65 | 9 |
| Clearances | 1.31 | 4 |
| Pass accuracy | 88% | 84 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 4 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
French Play-offs 1/2
2024/25No stats available right now.
African Cup of Nations Qualifiers
2024/25Compared with 84 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 63% | 58 |
| Aerial game | 67% | 70 |
| Tackles | 3.40 | 100 |
| Interceptions | 2.27 | 100 |
| Clearances | 3.78 | 74 |
| Pass accuracy | 84% | 63 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 9 |
| Interceptions | 6 |
| Clearances | 10 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
African Nations Championship
2024/25No stats available right now.
COSAFA Cup
2024/25No stats available right now.
Belgian Cup
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Belgian Jupiler League
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 5 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 12 |
| Interceptions | 12 |
| Clearances | 18 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
UEFA Europa Conference League
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 10 |
| Interceptions | 7 |
| Clearances | 7 |
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying
2023/24No stats available right now.
African Cup of Nations
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 2 |
International Friendlies
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 2 |
COSAFA Cup
2023/24No stats available right now.
Belgian Cup
2022/23No stats available right now.
Belgian Jupiler League
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 7 |
| Shots | 9 |
| Dribbles completed | 4 |
| Tackles won | 15 |
| Interceptions | 18 |
| Clearances | 21 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Belgian Super Cup
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 1 |
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2022/23No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa Conference League
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 4 |
| Shots | 5 |
| Dribbles completed | 6 |
| Tackles won | 11 |
| Interceptions | 6 |
| Clearances | 8 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
International Friendlies
2022/23No stats available right now.
African Cup of Nations Qualifiers
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 1 |
African Nations Championship
2022/23No stats available right now.
Belgian Cup
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Clearances | 3 |
Belgian Jupiler League
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Assists | 4 |
| Big chances created | 23 |
| Shots | 22 |
| Dribbles completed | 7 |
| Tackles won | 28 |
| Interceptions | 49 |
| Clearances | 31 |
| Clean sheets | 7 |
UEFA Europa Conference League
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 5 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 2 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying
2021/22No stats available right now.
Belgian Cup
2020/21No stats available right now.
Belgian Jupiler League
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 12 |
| Shots | 19 |
| Dribbles completed | 5 |
| Tackles won | 33 |
| Interceptions | 42 |
| Clearances | 56 |
| Clean sheets | 9 |
Champions League Qualifying
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 10 |
| Clearances | 4 |
UEFA Europa League
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 7 |
| Dribbles completed | 4 |
| Tackles won | 9 |
| Interceptions | 11 |
| Clearances | 14 |
Belgian Cup
2019/20No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League
2019/20No stats available right now.
Belgian Cup
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Belgian Jupiler League
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 3 |
| Big chances created | 12 |
| Shots | 14 |
| Dribbles completed | 22 |
| Tackles won | 62 |
| Interceptions | 62 |
| Clearances | 73 |
| Clean sheets | 12 |
African Cup of Nations Qualifiers
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 7 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Belgian Cup
2018/19No stats available right now.
Belgian Jupiler League
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 3 |
| Big chances created | 21 |
| Shots | 12 |
| Dribbles completed | 11 |
| Tackles won | 54 |
| Interceptions | 65 |
| Clearances | 76 |
| Clean sheets | 3 |
Belgian UEFA Europa League Play-offs
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 9 |
| Shots | 12 |
| Dribbles completed | 11 |
| Tackles won | 32 |
| Interceptions | 11 |
| Clearances | 27 |
| Clean sheets | 4 |
African Cup of Nations
2018/19No stats available right now.
Belgian Cup
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
Belgian Jupiler League
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 17 |
| Shots | 15 |
| Dribbles completed | 21 |
| Tackles won | 38 |
| Interceptions | 51 |
| Clearances | 56 |
| Clean sheets | 5 |
Portuguese Super Cup
2016/17No stats available right now.
Cypriot Cup
2016/17No stats available right now.
Cypriot Division 1
2016/17No stats available right now.
Liga Portugal
2015/16No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League
2015/16No stats available right now.
Liga Portugal
2014/15| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 4 |
Liga Portugal
2013/14| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 14 |
| Interceptions | 10 |
| Clearances | 3 |
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Clr | Tkl | Int | Duel | Aer | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03/15AwayKifisiaP2-0 | 18' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5/8 | 6.2 |
| 02/22AwayPanserraikosP2-1 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 21/23 | 6.8 |
| 02/14ArisE1-1 | 72' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 15/20 | 6.4 |
| 02/07AwayAsteras TripolisP2-0 | 61' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 10/16 | 5.8 |
| 01/31LarissaP0-2 | 38' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7/11 | 6.1 |
| 01/24AwayOlympiakosP1-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 13/22 | 6.3 |
| 01/19Atromitos AthensP0-3 | 11' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/6 | 5.9 |
| 12/29EgyptE0-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 3 | 25/36 | 7.6 |
| 12/14AwayPanathinaikosP2-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 26/36 | 6.3 |
| 12/06KifisiaE1-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 27/34 | 6.6 |
| 11/24LevadiakosP1-2 | 78' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 24/33 | 6.7 |
| 11/14ArgentinaP0-2 | 23' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/3 | 6.1 |
| 11/09AwayAtromitos AthensG0-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 16/23 | 7.4 |
| 11/01PanathinaikosG1-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 14/20 | 6.6 |
| 10/26AwayPAOK SalonikaP3-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 18/20 | 5.6 |
MTL
ATL
CLB
CLT
DC
RBNY
CIN
NE
MIA
NYC
TOR
ORL
HFD
CHS
JAX
BHM
RI
LDN
CHI
PHI
DAL
SEA
NSH
SKC
STL
VAN
COL
MIN
RSL
SJ
LAG
POR
LAF
ATX
SDG
HOU
FLU
PAL
ASO
ENS
CRB
JSS
CSC
USM
JSK
MCA
MCO
ATN
DIM
COM
GUA
ANT
MIX
MES
GF2
AWA
UMM
UMR
BOL
ZAN
FEY
COM
ASK
LIV
AVL
FEN




