Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | AFC Toronto Women | Canadian Northern Super League | 18 | 813 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | AFC Toronto Women | Canadian Northern Super League | 19 | 605 | 0 | 1 |
| Total | 2 seasons | 37 | 1,418 | 0 | 1 |
18
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
813
Minutes
10
Shots
Canadian Northern Super League
2026/27Compared with 42 players in the same position in 2026/27.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 1.11 | 51 |
| Pass accuracy | 65% | 1 |
| Dribbles | 0.89 | 63 |
| Duels won | 44% | 30 |
| Recoveries | 3.76 | 87 |
| Forward passes | 20.37 | 46 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 10 |
| Shots | 10 |
| Dribbles completed | 8 |
| Tackles won | 14 |
| Interceptions | 20 |
| Clearances | 24 |
19
Matches
0
Goals
1
Assists
605
Minutes
8
Shots
Canadian Northern Super League
2025/26Compared with 37 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 0.60 | 28 |
| Pass accuracy | 69% | 4 |
| Dribbles | 1.04 | 61 |
| Duels won | 52% | 64 |
| Recoveries | 4.91 | 99 |
| Forward passes | 23.36 | 69 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 4 |
| Shots | 8 |
| Dribbles completed | 7 |
| Tackles won | 19 |
| Interceptions | 14 |
| Clearances | 5 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | KP | Drb | Duel | Rec | Tkl | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/04Vancouver Rise WomenG2-1 | 89' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 20/30 | 6.5 |
| 09/26Ottawa Rapid WomenG3-0 | 64' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 18/29 | 6.8 |
| 09/19AwayHalifax Tides WomenE1-1 | 26' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 10/15 | 6.1 |
| 09/10AwayMontréal Roses WomenE2-2 | 75' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 19/29 | 6.2 |
| 09/06Calgary Wild WomenE0-0 | 72' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 18/24 | 6.8 |
| 08/30Ottawa Rapid WomenG2-1 | 26' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5/5 | 6.6 |
| 08/23AwayHalifax Tides WomenG0-2 | 62' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 14/19 | 7.1 |
| 08/16Montréal Roses WomenP0-2 | 64' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 23/33 | 6.5 |
| 08/09AwayOttawa Rapid WomenE2-2 | 24' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 | 6.6 |
| 08/01AwayCalgary Wild WomenG0-6 | 66' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10/19 | 5.8 |
| 07/28Calgary Wild WomenG1-0 | 26' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14/17 | 6.9 |
| 07/23AwayMontréal Roses WomenG0-2 | 18' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 | 6.2 |
| 07/18Vancouver Rise WomenP0-3 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8/12 | 6.1 |
| 07/11Ottawa Rapid WomenP1-2 | 21' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 4/8 | 6.9 |
| 05/23AwayVancouver Rise WomenP2-1 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8/18 | 5.8 |
Abreviaturas
Min Minutos jugadosG GoalsA AssistsKP Key passesDrb Dribbles completedDuel Duels wonRec RecoveriesTkl Tackles wonPass Passes completed / attemptedScore Our rating (1-10)G/E/P Ganado / Empatado / Perdido
NBP
SZD
SHJ
DLK
WXW
DNU
GRI
BIT
DYB
SPC
ILV
SJK
FFJ
MAR
LAH
TPS
REY
NGO
GRO
OGU
KRY
FAK
LOG
GRA
LJU
BRA
61T
ING
MYS
ERZ
EYÜ
ZOR
CHO
EVE
CHE
BRE
LIV
FUL
HUL
MCI
IPS
NEW
AVL
ESP
ATM
VIL
ELC
BET
BAR
VAL
ATH
PHI
CLT
MIN
STL
ATL
MIA
NE
CHI
RBNY
TOR
ORL
DC
NYC
LAF
ATX
VAN
HOU
DAL
SKC
RSL
LAG
SDG
POR
COL
SJ
NSH