Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Moldova | UEFA Nations League | 4 | 345 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Spartak Moscow | Russian Cup | 8 | 366 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Spartak Moscow | Russian Premier League | 10 | 302 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Moldova | International Friendlies | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Spartak Moscow | Russian Cup | 6 | 521 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Spartak Moscow | Russian Premier League | 27 | 2,161 | 0 | 2 |
| 2024/25 | Moldova | International Friendlies | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Moldova | UEFA Nations League | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Spartak Moscow | Russian Cup | 5 | 183 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Spartak Moscow | Russian Premier League | 14 | 990 | 0 | 1 |
| 2023/24 | Moldova | International Friendlies | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Olympiakos | Champions League Qualifying | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Olympiakos | Greek Super League | 30 | 2,589 | 1 | 4 |
| 2022/23 | Olympiakos | UEFA Europa League | 5 | 366 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Olympiakos | UEFA Europa League Qualifying | 4 | 420 | 0 | 2 |
| 2022/23 | Moldova | International Friendlies | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Moldova | UEFA Nations League | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Olympiakos | Champions League Qualifying | 3 | 300 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Olympiakos | Greek Super League | 32 | 2,842 | 1 | 2 |
| 2021/22 | Olympiakos | UEFA Europa League | 8 | 720 | 1 | 1 |
| 2021/22 | Olympiakos | UEFA Europa League Qualifying | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Olympiakos | Greek Super League | 20 | 1,517 | 0 | 1 |
| 2020/21 | Olympiakos | UEFA Europa League | 4 | 309 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Paços de Ferreira | Portuguese Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Paços de Ferreira | Portuguese League Cup | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Paços de Ferreira | Liga Portugal | 11 | 990 | 2 | 1 |
| 2020/21 | Moldova | International Friendlies | 2 | 135 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Moldova | UEFA Nations League | 8 | 750 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Paços de Ferreira | Portuguese Cup | 3 | 300 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Paços de Ferreira | Portuguese League Cup | 2 | 100 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Paços de Ferreira | Liga Portugal | 26 | 1,901 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Moldova | UEFA Nations League | 6 | 495 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | FC Porto U23 | Premier League International Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | Moldova | International Friendlies | 1 | 66 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | FC Porto B | Premier League International Cup | 4 | 360 | 1 | 0 |
| Total | 35 seasons | 263 | 20,783 | 6 | 14 |
Belgian Jupiler League
2026/27No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League
2026/27No stats available right now.
Belgian Cup
2026/27No stats available right now.
UEFA Nations League
2026/27| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 6 |
| Shots | 4 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 5 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 9 |
Russian Cup
2025/26No stats available right now.
Russian Premier League
2025/26Compared with 118 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 41% | 4 |
| Aerial game | 30% | 6 |
| Tackles | 0.30 | 3 |
| Interceptions | 1.19 | 55 |
| Clearances | 0.89 | 0 |
| Pass accuracy | 79% | 57 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 3 |
International Friendlies
2025/26Compared with 49 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 46% | 14 |
| Aerial game | 33% | 9 |
| Tackles | 0.00 | 2 |
| Interceptions | 2.00 | 98 |
| Clearances | 1.00 | 5 |
| Pass accuracy | 73% | 4 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Russian Cup
2024/25| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Russian Premier League
2024/25Compared with 114 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 48% | 15 |
| Aerial game | 48% | 27 |
| Tackles | 0.46 | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1.37 | 63 |
| Clearances | 2.17 | 15 |
| Pass accuracy | 84% | 78 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 22 |
| Shots | 6 |
| Dribbles completed | 4 |
| Tackles won | 11 |
| Interceptions | 33 |
| Clearances | 52 |
| Clean sheets | 12 |
International Friendlies
2024/25No stats available right now.
UEFA Nations League
2024/25Compared with 121 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 48% | 11 |
| Aerial game | 42% | 22 |
| Tackles | 1.50 | 83 |
| Interceptions | 1.75 | 91 |
| Clearances | 1.00 | 7 |
| Pass accuracy | 68% | 1 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 5 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 6 |
| Interceptions | 7 |
| Clearances | 4 |
| Clean sheets | 3 |
Russian Cup
2023/24No stats available right now.
Russian Premier League
2023/24Compared with 124 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 55% | 48 |
| Aerial game | 38% | 11 |
| Tackles | 0.82 | 25 |
| Interceptions | 1.09 | 60 |
| Clearances | 1.36 | 12 |
| Pass accuracy | 79% | 57 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 6 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 9 |
| Interceptions | 12 |
| Clearances | 15 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
International Friendlies
2023/24Compared with 13 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 47% | 19 |
| Aerial game | 0% | 0 |
| Tackles | 0.50 | 81 |
| Interceptions | 1.00 | 73 |
| Clearances | 0.50 | 15 |
| Pass accuracy | 83% | 15 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Champions League Qualifying
2022/23No stats available right now.
Greek Cup
2022/23No stats available right now.
Greek Super League
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 4 |
| Big chances created | 21 |
| Shots | 13 |
| Dribbles completed | 4 |
| Tackles won | 32 |
| Interceptions | 33 |
| Clearances | 28 |
| Clean sheets | 11 |
UEFA Europa League
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 7 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
International Friendlies
2022/23No stats available right now.
UEFA Nations League
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 4 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 6 |
| Tackles won | 5 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Champions League Qualifying
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Greek Cup
2021/22No stats available right now.
Greek Super League
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 20 |
| Shots | 6 |
| Dribbles completed | 5 |
| Tackles won | 36 |
| Interceptions | 26 |
| Clearances | 44 |
| Clean sheets | 12 |
UEFA Europa League
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 10 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 5 |
| Tackles won | 7 |
| Interceptions | 10 |
| Clearances | 18 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clean sheets | 1 |
International Friendlies
2021/22No stats available right now.
UEFA Champions League
2020/21No stats available right now.
Greek Cup
2020/21No stats available right now.
Greek Super League
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 15 |
| Shots | 5 |
| Dribbles completed | 5 |
| Tackles won | 19 |
| Interceptions | 12 |
| Clearances | 15 |
| Clean sheets | 9 |
UEFA Europa League
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 5 |
| Clearances | 2 |
Portuguese Cup
2020/21No stats available right now.
Portuguese League Cup
2020/21No stats available right now.
Liga Portugal
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 11 |
| Shots | 10 |
| Dribbles completed | 5 |
| Tackles won | 12 |
| Interceptions | 18 |
| Clearances | 18 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
International Friendlies
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 5 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
UEFA Nations League
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 8 |
| Shots | 6 |
| Dribbles completed | 8 |
| Tackles won | 7 |
| Interceptions | 9 |
| Clearances | 15 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Portuguese Cup
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Portuguese League Cup
2019/20No stats available right now.
Liga Portugal
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 15 |
| Shots | 4 |
| Dribbles completed | 12 |
| Tackles won | 27 |
| Interceptions | 34 |
| Clearances | 32 |
| Clean sheets | 3 |
International Friendlies
2019/20No stats available right now.
Non-FIFA Friendlies
2019/20No stats available right now.
International Friendlies
2018/19No stats available right now.
UEFA Nations League
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 4 |
| Shots | 6 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 5 |
| Interceptions | 7 |
| Clearances | 13 |
| Clean sheets | 3 |
Premier League International Cup
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 2 |
International Friendlies
2017/18No stats available right now.
Portuguese Segunda Liga
2017/18No stats available right now.
Premier League International Cup
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Clearances | 2 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Clr | Tkl | Int | Duel | Aer | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/06SlovakiaP0-4 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 31/35 | 6.7 |
| 10/02AwayKazakhstanG1-2 | 75' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 17/21 | 6.5 |
| 09/29Faroe IslandsE1-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 47/53 | 8.1 |
| 09/26AwaySlovakiaP2-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 20/23 | 6.3 |
| 03/22AwayOrenburgG0-2 | 8' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/4 | 6.0 |
| 03/14AwayZenit St PetersburgP2-0 | 31' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4/5 | 5.7 |
| 03/02AwaySochiG2-3 | 10' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5/6 | 6.0 |
| 11/09AwayAkhmat GroznyG1-2 | 7' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/4 | 6.1 |
| 10/25OrenburgG1-0 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20/24 | 6.3 |
| 10/18RostovE1-1 | 61' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 21/27 | 6.0 |
| 10/09AwayRomaniaP2-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 22/30 | 6.3 |
| 09/21Krylia SovetovG2-1 | 36' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19/22 | 6.1 |
| 09/13AwayDinamo MoscowE2-2 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 12/18 | 6.0 |
| 08/16Zenit St PetersburgE2-2 | 14' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11/11 | 6.2 |
| 08/03AwayAkronE1-1 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15/20 | 5.7 |
NAS
WAH
PFC
ODI
UMR
BOL
AVL
FB
MCZ
PSG
POR
FEY
COM
ASK
LIV
AVL
FEN
BOD
BVB
MCI
PSG
BET
POR
ROM
RMA
SHK
AEK
SLO
VFB
MTL
ATL
CLB
CLT
DC
RBNY
CIN
NE
MIA
NYC
TOR
ORL
CHI
PHI
DAL
SEA
NSH
SKC
STL
VAN
COL
MIN
RSL
SJ
LAG
POR
LAF
ATX
SDG
HOU
FLU
PAL
ATL
CIT
SAR
RIV
JAZ
ARK
MUH
TAA
RAY
KSC
KHA
FSY
NAH
ENS
JSK




