Home»Teams»MFK Ruzomberok»Oliver Luterán
Player · #4

Oliver Luterán

MFK RuzomberokMidfielderRightSlovakia25 years old179 cm73 kg
SeasonTeamCompetitionMPMinGA
2026/27MFK RuzomberokSlovak Superliga976900
2025/26MFK RuzomberokSlovak Superliga291,98801
2024/25MFK RuzomberokSlovak Superliga191,20500
2024/25MFK RuzomberokUEFA Europa League Qualifying432600
2024/25MFK RuzomberokUEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying425310
2023/24MFK RuzomberokSlovak Superliga262,03212
2022/23MFK RuzomberokSlovak Superliga281,58601
2022/23MFK RuzomberokUEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying431300
2021/22MFK RuzomberokSlovak Superliga291,93701
2020/21MFK RuzomberokSlovak Superliga33800
Total10 seasons15510,44725
9
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
769
Minutes
16
Shots

Slovak Superliga

2026/27
Chances created per 90 minutes · 8 percentile among 44 players in the same positionChances created0.23Passes completed over passes attempted · 15 percentile among 44 players in the same positionPass accuracy73%Dribbles completed per 90 minutes · 38 percentile among 44 players in the same positionDribbles0.35Duels won over duels contested · 72 percentile among 44 players in the same positionDuels won58%Tackles won plus interceptions per 90 minutes · 81 percentile among 44 players in the same positionRecoveries2.46Passes into the forward zone per 90 minutes · 28 percentile among 44 players in the same positionForward passes21.65

Compared with 44 players in the same position in 2026/27.

Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.

MetricValuePercentile
Chances created0.238
Pass accuracy73%15
Dribbles0.3538
Duels won58%72
Recoveries2.4681
Forward passes21.6528
MetricTotalPer 90
Big chances created20.23
Shots161.87
Dribbles completed30.35
Tackles won101.17
Interceptions111.29
Clearances303.51
Clean sheets10.12
0
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes

Slovakian Cup

2026/27

No stats available right now.

29
Matches
0
Goals
1
Assists
1,988
Minutes
18
Shots

Slovak Superliga

2025/26
Chances created per 90 minutes · 3 percentile among 97 players in the same positionChances created0.27Passes completed over passes attempted · 9 percentile among 97 players in the same positionPass accuracy69%Dribbles completed per 90 minutes · 12 percentile among 97 players in the same positionDribbles0.32Duels won over duels contested · 97 percentile among 97 players in the same positionDuels won61%Tackles won plus interceptions per 90 minutes · 93 percentile among 97 players in the same positionRecoveries3.21Passes into the forward zone per 90 minutes · 22 percentile among 97 players in the same positionForward passes18.92

Compared with 97 players in the same position in 2025/26.

Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.

MetricValuePercentile
Chances created0.273
Pass accuracy69%9
Dribbles0.3212
Duels won61%97
Recoveries3.2193
Forward passes18.9222
MetricTotalPer 90
Assists10.05
Big chances created60.27
Shots180.81
Dribbles completed70.32
Tackles won281.27
Interceptions431.95
Clearances1044.71
Clean sheets30.14
0
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes

Slovakian Cup

2025/26

No stats available right now.

19
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,205
Minutes
13
Shots

Slovak Superliga

2024/25
Chances created per 90 minutes · 7 percentile among 91 players in the same positionChances created0.37Passes completed over passes attempted · 36 percentile among 91 players in the same positionPass accuracy76%Dribbles completed per 90 minutes · 15 percentile among 91 players in the same positionDribbles0.37Duels won over duels contested · 80 percentile among 91 players in the same positionDuels won55%Tackles won plus interceptions per 90 minutes · 84 percentile among 91 players in the same positionRecoveries2.76Passes into the forward zone per 90 minutes · 23 percentile among 91 players in the same positionForward passes19.12

Compared with 91 players in the same position in 2024/25.

Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.

MetricValuePercentile
Chances created0.377
Pass accuracy76%36
Dribbles0.3715
Duels won55%80
Recoveries2.7684
Forward passes19.1223
MetricTotalPer 90
Big chances created50.37
Shots130.97
Dribbles completed50.37
Tackles won191.42
Interceptions181.34
Clearances261.94
0
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes

Slovakian Cup

2024/25

No stats available right now.

4
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
326
Minutes

UEFA Europa League Qualifying

2024/25
Chances created per 90 minutes · 0 percentile among 13 players in the same positionChances created0.00Dribbles completed per 90 minutes · 12 percentile among 13 players in the same positionDribbles0.00Tackles won plus interceptions per 90 minutes · 4 percentile among 13 players in the same positionRecoveries0.00Passes into the forward zone per 90 minutes · 0 percentile among 13 players in the same positionForward passes0.00

Compared with 13 players in the same position in 2024/25.

Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.

Small sample so far: few matches played.

No data in this competition: Pass accuracy, Duels won.

MetricValuePercentile
Chances created0.000
Dribbles0.0012
Recoveries0.004
Forward passes0.000

No stats available right now.

4
Matches
1
Goals
0
Assists
253
Minutes
1
Shots

UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying

2024/25
Chances created per 90 minutes · 39 percentile among 48 players in the same positionChances created0.00Dribbles completed per 90 minutes · 41 percentile among 48 players in the same positionDribbles0.00Tackles won plus interceptions per 90 minutes · 38 percentile among 48 players in the same positionRecoveries0.00Passes into the forward zone per 90 minutes · 35 percentile among 48 players in the same positionForward passes0.00

Compared with 48 players in the same position in 2024/25.

Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.

Small sample so far: few matches played.

No data in this competition: Pass accuracy, Duels won.

MetricValuePercentile
Chances created0.0039
Dribbles0.0041
Recoveries0.0038
Forward passes0.0035
MetricTotalPer 90
Goals10.36
Shots10.36
26
Matches
1
Goals
2
Assists
2,032
Minutes
23
Shots

Slovak Superliga

2023/24
Chances created per 90 minutes · 18 percentile among 87 players in the same positionChances created0.62Passes completed over passes attempted · 10 percentile among 87 players in the same positionPass accuracy68%Dribbles completed per 90 minutes · 14 percentile among 87 players in the same positionDribbles0.35Duels won over duels contested · 89 percentile among 87 players in the same positionDuels won57%Tackles won plus interceptions per 90 minutes · 60 percentile among 87 players in the same positionRecoveries2.13Passes into the forward zone per 90 minutes · 25 percentile among 87 players in the same positionForward passes20.06

Compared with 87 players in the same position in 2023/24.

Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.

MetricValuePercentile
Chances created0.6218
Pass accuracy68%10
Dribbles0.3514
Duels won57%89
Recoveries2.1360
Forward passes20.0625
MetricTotalPer 90
Goals10.04
Assists20.09
Big chances created140.62
Shots231.02
Dribbles completed80.35
Tackles won190.84
Interceptions291.28
Clearances512.26
Clean sheets80.35
0
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes

Slovakian Cup

2023/24

No stats available right now.

28
Matches
0
Goals
1
Assists
1,586
Minutes
22
Shots

Slovak Superliga

2022/23
MetricTotalPer 90
Assists10.06
Big chances created150.85
Shots221.25
Dribbles completed80.45
Tackles won281.59
Interceptions281.59
Clearances211.19
Clean sheets40.23
0
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes

Slovakian Cup

2022/23

No stats available right now.

4
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
313
Minutes

UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying

2022/23
MetricTotalPer 90
Clean sheets20.58
29
Matches
0
Goals
1
Assists
1,937
Minutes
16
Shots

Slovak Superliga

2021/22
MetricTotalPer 90
Assists10.05
Big chances created70.33
Shots160.74
Dribbles completed60.28
Tackles won341.58
Interceptions482.23
Clearances130.60
Clean sheets80.37
0
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes

Slovakian Cup

2021/22

No stats available right now.

3
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
38
Minutes
1
Shots

Slovak Superliga

2020/21
MetricTotalPer 90
Shots12.37
Tackles won12.37
0
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes

Slovakian Cup

2020/21

No stats available right now.

Recent matches

MatchMinGAKPDrbDuelRecTklPassScore
10/11ŽilinaE2-290'001033329/326.6
09/19AwayKosiceP2-090'001147232/466.9
09/12MFK Zemplin MichalovceG3-090'000062120/237.2
09/06Spartak TrnavaE1-181'000162014/246.3
08/29AwayAS TrencínP2-190'000144124/366.5
08/22Dukla Banská BystricaP0-190'000052044/536.6
08/15AwaySK Slovan BratislavaP5-090'000020020/295.4
08/01AwayMFK SkalicaP2-158'00005119/155.8
07/26DAC 1904E1-190'000072217/276.5
05/16AwayMFK SkalicaP1-090'000165221/276.0
05/09AS TrencínG4-390'001172316/266.1
05/02Tatran PresovE1-190'011016119/287.7
04/25AwayKosiceP3-190'0012715024/386.9
04/18KFC KomárnoG2-190'000085114/286.6
04/11MFK SkalicaE0-090'000053024/316.8
Abreviaturas
Min Minutos jugadosG GoalsA AssistsKP Key passesDrb Dribbles completedDuel Duels wonRec RecoveriesTkl Tackles wonPass Passes completed / attemptedScore Our rating (1-10)G/E/P Ganado / Empatado / Perdido