Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/25 | Bohemians 1905 | Czech Gambrinus Liga | 8 | 391 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Bohemians 1905 | Czech Gambrinus Liga | 4 | 235 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Bohemians 1905 | Czech Gambrinus Liga | 12 | 755 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Bohemians 1905 | Czech Gambrinus Liga | 9 | 669 | 1 | 2 |
| 2021/22 | Bohemians 1905 | Czech Play-offs 1/2 | 2 | 65 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | SK Slovan Bratislava | Slovak Superliga | 3 | 116 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | 1. FC Nürnberg | German Bundesliga Zwei | 16 | 1,073 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | SG Dynamo Dresden | German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official) | 16 | 1,073 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | 1. FC Nürnberg | Bundesliga | 22 | 1,622 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | 1. FC Nürnberg | DFB-Pokal | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | 1. FC Nürnberg | German Bundesliga (DFL - Official) | 22 | 1,622 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | 1. FC Nürnberg | German Bundesliga Zwei | 24 | 985 | 1 | 1 |
| 2017/18 | 1. FC Nürnberg | German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official) | 24 | 985 | 1 | 1 |
| 2016/17 | 1. FC Nürnberg | German Bundesliga Zwei | 23 | 1,879 | 1 | 2 |
| 2016/17 | 1. FC Nürnberg | DFB-Pokal | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/16 | 1. FC Nürnberg | German Bundesliga Playoff | 2 | 164 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/16 | 1. FC Nürnberg | German Bundesliga Zwei | 15 | 802 | 1 | 0 |
| 2015/16 | 1. FC Nürnberg | DFB-Pokal | 1 | 54 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/15 | 1. FC Nürnberg | German Bundesliga Zwei | 29 | 2,575 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/15 | 1. FC Nürnberg | DFB-Pokal | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/15 | Czechia U21 | UEFA Under 21 Championship | 3 | 270 | 0 | 2 |
| 2014/15 | Czechia U21 | Under 21 Internationals | 1 | 71 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013/14 | 1. FC Nürnberg | Bundesliga | 11 | 772 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 23 seasons | 251 | 16,538 | 7 | 8 |
Czech Cup
2024/25No stats available right now.
Czech Gambrinus Liga
2024/25Compared with 110 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 57% | 55 |
| Aerial game | 60% | 68 |
| Tackles | 0.00 | 0 |
| Interceptions | 0.23 | 0 |
| Clearances | 5.06 | 69 |
| Pass accuracy | 87% | 96 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 22 |
Czech Cup
2023/24No stats available right now.
Czech Gambrinus Liga
2023/24Compared with 107 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 53% | 33 |
| Aerial game | 67% | 88 |
| Tackles | 1.15 | 73 |
| Interceptions | 1.15 | 65 |
| Clearances | 5.36 | 98 |
| Pass accuracy | 71% | 31 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 14 |
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying
2023/24No stats available right now.
Czech Cup
2022/23No stats available right now.
Czech Gambrinus Liga
2022/23Compared with 112 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 42% | 5 |
| Aerial game | 36% | 5 |
| Tackles | 0.83 | 36 |
| Interceptions | 1.55 | 77 |
| Clearances | 2.15 | 42 |
| Pass accuracy | 71% | 47 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 6 |
| Tackles won | 7 |
| Interceptions | 13 |
| Clearances | 18 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2021/22No stats available right now.
Czech Cup
2021/22No stats available right now.
Czech Gambrinus Liga
2021/22Compared with 116 players in the same position in 2021/22.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 56% | 48 |
| Aerial game | 74% | 94 |
| Tackles | 0.81 | 41 |
| Interceptions | 2.02 | 93 |
| Clearances | 0.67 | 3 |
| Pass accuracy | 61% | 10 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 4 |
| Shots | 10 |
| Tackles won | 6 |
| Interceptions | 15 |
| Clearances | 5 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Czech Play-offs 1/2
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Interceptions | 1 |
Champions League Qualifying
2020/21No stats available right now.
Slovak Superliga
2020/21Compared with 88 players in the same position in 2020/21.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 67% | 94 |
| Aerial game | 60% | 64 |
| Tackles | 1.55 | 72 |
| Interceptions | 2.33 | 95 |
| Clearances | 0.00 | 0 |
| Pass accuracy | 78% | 73 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
Slovakian Cup
2020/21No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2020/21No stats available right now.
German Bundesliga 2 Playoff
2019/20No stats available right now.
German Bundesliga Zwei
2019/20Compared with 130 players in the same position in 2019/20.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 55% | 55 |
| Aerial game | 66% | 93 |
| Tackles | 0.92 | 39 |
| Interceptions | 2.35 | 96 |
| Clearances | 0.92 | 7 |
| Pass accuracy | 86% | 88 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 5 |
| Dribbles completed | 10 |
| Tackles won | 11 |
| Interceptions | 28 |
| Clearances | 11 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
DFB-Pokal
2019/20No stats available right now.
German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official)
2019/20No stats available right now.
German Bundesliga 2 Playoff (Sportec Official)
2019/20No stats available right now.
German Bundesliga Zwei
2019/20No stats available right now.
German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official)
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 5 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 5 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
UEFA Europa League
2019/20No stats available right now.
Bundesliga
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 6 |
| Shots | 14 |
| Dribbles completed | 5 |
| Tackles won | 24 |
| Interceptions | 40 |
| Clearances | 21 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
DFB-Pokal
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Tackles won | 5 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 1 |
German Bundesliga (DFL - Official)
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 6 |
| Shots | 14 |
| Dribbles completed | 5 |
| Tackles won | 8 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
German Bundesliga Zwei
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 11 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 11 |
| Interceptions | 15 |
| Clearances | 26 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
DFB-Pokal
2017/18No stats available right now.
German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official)
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 10 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 6 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
German Bundesliga Zwei
2016/17| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 10 |
| Shots | 14 |
| Dribbles completed | 8 |
| Tackles won | 31 |
| Interceptions | 49 |
| Clearances | 20 |
| Clean sheets | 5 |
DFB-Pokal
2016/17| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 2 |
German Bundesliga Playoff
2015/16| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 5 |
| Clearances | 2 |
German Bundesliga Zwei
2015/16| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 5 |
| Shots | 5 |
| Dribbles completed | 4 |
| Tackles won | 10 |
| Interceptions | 24 |
| Clearances | 16 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
DFB-Pokal
2015/16No stats available right now.
UEFA Under 21 Championship Qualifiers
2015/16No stats available right now.
German Bundesliga Zwei
2014/15| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 12 |
| Shots | 11 |
| Dribbles completed | 11 |
| Tackles won | 35 |
| Interceptions | 47 |
| Clearances | 78 |
| Clean sheets | 5 |
DFB-Pokal
2014/15| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
UEFA Under 21 Championship
2014/15| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 7 |
| Interceptions | 11 |
| Clearances | 6 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Under 21 Internationals
2014/15| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
Bundesliga
2013/14| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 4 |
| Tackles won | 12 |
| Interceptions | 20 |
| Clearances | 68 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
DFB-Pokal
2013/14No stats available right now.
Czech Cup
2013/14No stats available right now.
Czech Gambrinus Liga
2013/14No stats available right now.
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | KP | Drb | Duel | Rec | Tkl | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/22AS TrencínG2-1 | 31' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9/11 | 6.0 |
| 08/31AwayAS TrencínG1-2 | 15' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 | 6.2 |
| 08/15AwayViOn Zlaté MoravceP2-1 | 70' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 30/39 | 6.4 |
| 07/20Paris Saint-GermainE1-1 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4/7 | 6.4 |
| 05/11Borussia MönchengladbachP0-4 | 17' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6/6 | 6.1 |
| 04/06AwayVfB StuttgartE1-1 | 2' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 | 6.0 |
| 02/23AwayFortuna DüsseldorfP2-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 19/25 | 6.9 |
| 02/18Borussia DortmundE0-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 23/26 | 6.8 |
| 02/05AwayHamburger SVP1-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 21/34 | 6.2 |
| 02/02SV Werder BremenE1-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 35/41 | 5.9 |
| 01/26AwayMainz 05P2-1 | 87' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 27/31 | 6.7 |
| 01/20Hertha BSCP1-3 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 24/32 | 6.7 |
| 12/22FreiburgP0-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 43/47 | 6.3 |
| 12/18AwayBorussia MönchengladbachP2-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 61/67 | 6.1 |
| 12/14VfL WolfsburgP0-2 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 27/29 | 6.3 |
CHI
BOL
PAN
NZL
HUN
DYN
ZES
LEN
SCP
SAB
SLA
ARS
LIL
ATM
MUN
GAL
BAR
INT
CLU
RBL
PSV
VIK
FCB
VIL
NAP
BOC
VAS
NEW
GAM
SAN
RAT
POH
JDT
SHP
DJO
BUR
BJG
CAN
ANT
SDD
HIL
ITH
SAH
EB
SHO
ASC
HUS
MCO
ASO
MCA
USM
JSS
CDR
QRL
IJS
GVV
GER
JPN
HAI
AUS
USA
ESP
BRA
ARG



