Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/24 | Querétaro | Liga MX | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Guadalajara | Liga MX | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Guadalajara | Liga MX | 4 | 43 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Club Tijuana | Liga MX | 3 | 70 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Toluca | Liga MX | 9 | 341 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Club Tijuana | Copa Mexico (Apertura) | 4 | 219 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Querétaro | Liga MX | 7 | 270 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Querétaro | Liga MX | 4 | 49 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Mexico | International Friendlies | 1 | 63 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Mexico U22 | Under 21 Internationals | 1 | 85 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Querétaro | Liga MX | 3 | 34 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Querétaro | Liga MX | 7 | 345 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Querétaro | Copa MX | 2 | 47 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Querétaro | Copa Mexico (Apertura) | 2 | 21 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Mexico U22 | Under 21 Internationals | 1 | 64 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Mexico U22 | Toulon Tournament | 4 | 321 | 1 | 1 |
| 2017/18 | Querétaro | Liga MX | 11 | 535 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | Querétaro | Liga MX | 4 | 134 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | Querétaro | Copa Mexico (Apertura) | 4 | 188 | 1 | 0 |
| 2016/17 | Querétaro | Liga MX | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/17 | Querétaro | Copa Mexico (Apertura) | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/17 | Mexico U20 | FIFA U-20 World Cup | 4 | 250 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/17 | Mexico U20 | Concacaf U20 Championship | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/16 | Querétaro | Liga MX | 3 | 114 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 24 seasons | 84 | 3,264 | 3 | 1 |
Liga MX
2023/24Compared with 70 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 7 |
| Shots | 0.00 | 0 |
| Chances created | 0.00 | 0 |
| Dribbles | 5.00 | 100 |
| Touches in the box | 5.00 | 74 |
| Aerial game | 33% | 35 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
Liga MX
2023/24No stats available right now.
Leagues Cup
2023/24No stats available right now.
Liga MX
2022/23Compared with 67 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 6 |
| Shots | 0.00 | 0 |
| Chances created | 0.00 | 0 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 0 |
| Touches in the box | 0.00 | 0 |
| Aerial game | 0% | 1 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Leagues Cup
2022/23No stats available right now.
Liga MX
2022/23No stats available right now.
Liga MX
2021/22Compared with 70 players in the same position in 2021/22.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 5 |
| Shots | 4.19 | 89 |
| Chances created | 4.19 | 99 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 0 |
| Touches in the box | 10.47 | 100 |
| Aerial game | 38% | 32 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
Liga MX
2020/21Compared with 70 players in the same position in 2020/21.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 6 |
| Shots | 3.86 | 94 |
| Chances created | 0.00 | 0 |
| Dribbles | 1.29 | 63 |
| Touches in the box | 3.86 | 47 |
| Aerial game | 33% | 27 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Liga MX
2020/21Compared with 70 players in the same position in 2020/21.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 11 |
| Shots | 2.90 | 77 |
| Chances created | 0.26 | 1 |
| Dribbles | 1.06 | 53 |
| Touches in the box | 5.28 | 90 |
| Aerial game | 50% | 74 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 11 |
| Dribbles completed | 4 |
| Tackles won | 6 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Copa Mexico (Apertura)
2019/20Compared with 13 players in the same position in 2019/20.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 19 |
| Shots | 0.00 | 19 |
| Chances created | 0.00 | 31 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 38 |
| Touches in the box | 0.00 | 19 |
| Aerial game | 100% | 80 |
No stats available right now.
Liga MX
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 11 |
| Dribbles completed | 5 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 1 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Liga MX
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
International Friendlies
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 3 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
Under 23 Internationals
2019/20No stats available right now.
Under 21 Internationals
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Under 23 Internationals
2019/20No stats available right now.
Under 22 Internationals
2019/20No stats available right now.
Liga MX
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
Liga MX
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 4 |
| Shots | 4 |
| Dribbles completed | 7 |
| Tackles won | 8 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
Copa MX
2018/19No stats available right now.
Copa Mexico (Apertura)
2018/19No stats available right now.
Under 21 Internationals
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
Toulon Tournament
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 4 |
| Shots | 8 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 2 |
Liga MX
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 6 |
| Dribbles completed | 8 |
| Tackles won | 12 |
| Interceptions | 7 |
| Clearances | 2 |
Liga MX
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Copa MX
2017/18No stats available right now.
Copa Mexico (Apertura)
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
Liga MX
2016/17| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
Liga MX
2016/17No stats available right now.
Copa MX
2016/17No stats available right now.
Copa Mexico (Apertura)
2016/17No stats available right now.
FIFA U-20 World Cup
2016/17| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 4 |
| Shots | 6 |
| Tackles won | 5 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 2 |
Concacaf U20 Championship
2016/17No stats available right now.
CONCACAF Champions Cup
2015/16No stats available right now.
Liga MX
2015/16| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Sh | SoT | KP | Drb | Duel | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/27AwayMazatlánP3-0 | 8' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/1 | 6.2 |
| 09/17PueblaE1-1 | 10' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4/6 | 6.2 |
| 07/22AwayJuventusP2-0 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7/8 | 6.4 |
| 07/02JuárezE0-0 | 18' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 | 6.0 |
| 04/23Pumas UNAMG3-1 | 1' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 6.0 |
| 04/19Club TijuanaG2-1 | 12' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/7 | 6.0 |
| 03/02AwayAtlético San LuisE2-2 | 28' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 | 6.6 |
| 02/26PueblaP2-3 | 2' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 5.7 |
| 05/15AwayCruz AzulP3-1 | 6' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 | 6.3 |
| 04/30AwayJuárezP1-0 | 66' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 18/24 | 6.6 |
| 04/25Club AméricaG3-1 | 75' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5/6 | 6.1 |
| 04/18AwaySantos LagunaP3-1 | 75' | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 22/29 | 6.1 |
| 04/11MonterreyP1-2 | 11' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 | 5.7 |
| 03/14PachucaP0-2 | 75' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 12/17 | 6.7 |
| 02/27AtlasE0-0 | 18' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 | 6.0 |
SYD
WSW
CIT
BDK
DEP
LEV
NCX
ATS
ATL
PUM
CTJ
PUE
SGE
KOE
FRO
SAS
LEM
TOU
MIR
INT
CUE
TUN
DYJ
INS
BOC
TAL
QAD
ABH
DIN
TEU
ATR
QAC
GTI
ATL
AKL
MCY
MAC
PER
SCR
HTB
SHA
SUM
ARA
SKB
SPH
CER
WES
STA
DEN
SIR
C48
YAN
LPD
SUP
ITO
VFC
HFX
COQ
OHI
WAN
RAN
HEN
TJT
OLP
CAL
LIB




