Player · #13

Patricia Larqué

Atlético de Madrid FemeninoGoalkeeperRightSpain34 years old165 cm62 kg
SeasonTeamCompetitionMPMinGA
2025/26Atlético de Madrid FemeninoSpanish Primera División Women538800
2025/26Atlético de Madrid FemeninoClub Friendlies Women213500
2025/26Atlético de Madrid FemeninoSpanish Copa de la Reina112000
2024/25Atlético de Madrid FemeninoSpanish Primera División Women327000
2024/25Atlético de Madrid FemeninoSpanish Copa de la Reina112000
2024/25Atlético de Madrid FemeninoWomen's Champions League Qualifying19000
2023/24Atlético de Madrid FemeninoSpanish Primera División Women327000
2023/24Atlético de Madrid FemeninoSpanish Copa de la Reina19000
2022/23Alavés FemeninoSpanish Primera División Women141,26000
2022/23Alavés FemeninoSpanish Copa de la Reina19000
2021/22Rayo Vallecano FemeninoSpanish Primera División Women262,34000
2021/22Rayo Vallecano FemeninoSpanish Copa de la Reina19000
2020/21Rayo Vallecano FemeninoSpanish Primera División Women332,96801
2019/20Rayo Vallecano FemeninoSpanish Primera División Women211,89000
2019/20Rayo Vallecano FemeninoSpanish Copa de la Reina19000
2017/18Santa Teresa FemeninoSpanish Primera División Women191,71000
Total16 seasons13311,92101
0
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes

Women's Champions League

2025/26

No stats available right now.

5
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
388
Minutes

Spanish Primera División Women

2025/26
Saves per 90 minutes · 15 percentile among 27 players in the same positionSaves1.86Saves as a share of shots on target faced · 19 percentile among 27 players in the same positionSave %62%Matches without conceding, over matches played · 30 percentile among 27 players in the same positionClean sheets20%High claims per 90 minutes · 15 percentile among 27 players in the same positionHigh claims0.23Passes completed over passes attempted · 93 percentile among 27 players in the same positionPass accuracy89%Long balls completed over long balls attempted · 93 percentile among 27 players in the same positionLong passing61%

Compared with 27 players in the same position in 2025/26.

Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.

Small sample so far: few matches played.

MetricValuePercentile
Saves1.8615
Save %62%19
Clean sheets20%30
High claims0.2315
Pass accuracy89%93
Long passing61%93
MetricTotalPer 90
Clearances20.46
Saves81.86
Clean sheets10.23
2
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
135
Minutes

Club Friendlies Women

2025/26
MetricTotalPer 90
Clearances10.67
Saves10.67
1
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
120
Minutes

Spanish Copa de la Reina

2025/26

No stats available right now.

0
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes

Spanish Supercopa Femenina

2025/26

No stats available right now.

0
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes

Women's Champions League Qualifying

2025/26

No stats available right now.

3
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
270
Minutes

Spanish Primera División Women

2024/25
Saves per 90 minutes · 29 percentile among 24 players in the same positionSaves2.67Saves as a share of shots on target faced · 100 percentile among 24 players in the same positionSave %100%Matches without conceding, over matches played · 100 percentile among 24 players in the same positionClean sheets100%High claims per 90 minutes · 17 percentile among 24 players in the same positionHigh claims0.33Passes completed over passes attempted · 92 percentile among 24 players in the same positionPass accuracy94%Long balls completed over long balls attempted · 100 percentile among 24 players in the same positionLong passing71%

Compared with 24 players in the same position in 2024/25.

Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.

Small sample so far: few matches played.

MetricValuePercentile
Saves2.6729
Save %100%100
Clean sheets100%100
High claims0.3317
Pass accuracy94%92
Long passing71%100
MetricTotalPer 90
Clearances10.33
Saves82.67
Clean sheets31.00
1
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
120
Minutes

Spanish Copa de la Reina

2024/25
MetricTotalPer 90
Clearances10.75
Saves10.75
Clean sheets10.75
0
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes

Spanish Supercopa Femenina

2024/25

No stats available right now.

1
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
90
Minutes

Women's Champions League Qualifying

2024/25
MetricTotalPer 90
Clean sheets11.00
3
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
270
Minutes

Spanish Primera División Women

2023/24
Saves per 90 minutes · 12 percentile among 26 players in the same positionSaves1.67Saves as a share of shots on target faced · 96 percentile among 26 players in the same positionSave %83%Matches without conceding, over matches played · 96 percentile among 26 players in the same positionClean sheets67%High claims per 90 minutes · 90 percentile among 26 players in the same positionHigh claims1.00Passes completed over passes attempted · 88 percentile among 26 players in the same positionPass accuracy85%Long balls completed over long balls attempted · 92 percentile among 26 players in the same positionLong passing62%

Compared with 26 players in the same position in 2023/24.

Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.

Small sample so far: few matches played.

MetricValuePercentile
Saves1.6712
Save %83%96
Clean sheets67%96
High claims1.0090
Pass accuracy85%88
Long passing62%92
MetricTotalPer 90
Clearances20.67
Saves51.67
Clean sheets20.67
1
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
90
Minutes

Spanish Copa de la Reina

2023/24

No stats available right now.

0
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes

Spanish Supercopa Femenina

2023/24

No stats available right now.

14
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,260
Minutes
1
Shots

Spanish Primera División Women

2022/23
Saves per 90 minutes · 73 percentile among 28 players in the same positionSaves3.86Saves as a share of shots on target faced · 38 percentile among 28 players in the same positionSave %64%Matches without conceding, over matches played · 16 percentile among 28 players in the same positionClean sheets7%High claims per 90 minutes · 88 percentile among 28 players in the same positionHigh claims1.14Passes completed over passes attempted · 34 percentile among 28 players in the same positionPass accuracy58%Long balls completed over long balls attempted · 48 percentile among 28 players in the same positionLong passing40%

Compared with 28 players in the same position in 2022/23.

Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.

MetricValuePercentile
Saves3.8673
Save %64%38
Clean sheets7%16
High claims1.1488
Pass accuracy58%34
Long passing40%48
MetricTotalPer 90
Shots10.07
Interceptions20.14
Clearances221.57
Saves543.86
Clean sheets10.07
1
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
90
Minutes

Spanish Copa de la Reina

2022/23

No stats available right now.

26
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
2,340
Minutes

Spanish Primera División Women

2021/22
Saves per 90 minutes · 50 percentile among 29 players in the same positionSaves0.00Saves as a share of shots on target faced · 50 percentile among 29 players in the same positionSave %0%Matches without conceding, over matches played · 19 percentile among 29 players in the same positionClean sheets12%High claims per 90 minutes · 50 percentile among 29 players in the same positionHigh claims0.00

Compared with 29 players in the same position in 2021/22.

Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.

No data in this competition: Pass accuracy, Long passing.

MetricValuePercentile
Saves0.0050
Save %0%50
Clean sheets12%19
High claims0.0050
MetricTotalPer 90
Clean sheets30.12
1
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
90
Minutes

Spanish Copa de la Reina

2021/22
MetricTotalPer 90
Clean sheets11.00
33
Matches
0
Goals
1
Assists
2,968
Minutes

Spanish Primera División Women

2020/21
Saves per 90 minutes · 50 percentile among 29 players in the same positionSaves0.00Saves as a share of shots on target faced · 50 percentile among 29 players in the same positionSave %0%Matches without conceding, over matches played · 71 percentile among 29 players in the same positionClean sheets30%High claims per 90 minutes · 50 percentile among 29 players in the same positionHigh claims0.00Passes completed over passes attempted · 50 percentile among 3 players in the same positionPass accuracy100%

Compared with 29 players in the same position in 2020/21.

Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.

No data in this competition: Long passing.

MetricValuePercentile
Saves0.0050
Save %0%50
Clean sheets30%71
High claims0.0050
Pass accuracy100%50
MetricTotalPer 90
Assists10.03
Big chances created10.03
Clean sheets100.30
21
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,890
Minutes

Spanish Primera División Women

2019/20
MetricTotalPer 90
Clean sheets40.19
1
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
90
Minutes

Spanish Copa de la Reina

2019/20

No stats available right now.

19
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,710
Minutes

Spanish Primera División Women

2017/18
MetricTotalPer 90
Interceptions10.05
Clearances30.16
Saves50.26
Clean sheets30.16