Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/23 | TSV Egger Glas Hartberg | Austrian Bundesliga | 4 | 79 | 0 | 1 |
| 2022/23 | TSV Egger Glas Hartberg | Austrian OFB Pokal | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | TSV Egger Glas Hartberg | Austrian Bundesliga | 15 | 548 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | TSV Egger Glas Hartberg | Austrian OFB Pokal | 2 | 91 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | TSV Egger Glas Hartberg | Austrian Bundesliga | 5 | 223 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | TSV Egger Glas Hartberg | Austrian OFB Pokal | 1 | 56 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Chemnitzer FC | German 3rd Liga | 13 | 279 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Chemnitzer FC | DFB-Pokal | 1 | 46 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | FC Liefering | Austrian Erste Liga | 19 | 1,064 | 3 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | FC Liefering | Austrian Erste Liga | 11 | 362 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | FC Red Bull Salzburg U19 | UEFA Youth League | 2 | 168 | 1 | 0 |
| 2016/17 | FC Liefering | Austrian Erste Liga | 2 | 32 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/17 | Red Bull Juniors Salzburg | UEFA Youth League | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 13 seasons | 77 | 2,976 | 8 | 1 |
Austrian Bundesliga
2022/23Compared with 83 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 82% | 100 |
| Aerial game | 100% | 100 |
| Tackles | 0.00 | 0 |
| Interceptions | 2.28 | 81 |
| Clearances | 0.00 | 0 |
| Pass accuracy | 64% | 4 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
Austrian OFB Pokal
2022/23No stats available right now.
Austrian Bundesliga
2021/22Compared with 93 players in the same position in 2021/22.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 40% | 3 |
| Aerial game | 23% | 5 |
| Tackles | 0.82 | 16 |
| Interceptions | 0.82 | 7 |
| Clearances | 0.16 | 1 |
| Pass accuracy | 71% | 39 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 7 |
| Shots | 9 |
| Dribbles completed | 8 |
| Tackles won | 5 |
| Interceptions | 5 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Austrian OFB Pokal
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Shots | 2 |
Austrian Bundesliga
2020/21Compared with 82 players in the same position in 2020/21.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 29% | 0 |
| Aerial game | 33% | 7 |
| Tackles | 0.40 | 2 |
| Interceptions | 1.61 | 30 |
| Clearances | 0.00 | 0 |
| Pass accuracy | 77% | 67 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
Austrian OFB Pokal
2020/21No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2020/21No stats available right now.
German 3rd Liga
2019/20Compared with 143 players in the same position in 2019/20.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 37% | 0 |
| Aerial game | 29% | 2 |
| Tackles | 2.26 | 96 |
| Interceptions | 0.65 | 2 |
| Clearances | 1.29 | 13 |
| Pass accuracy | 79% | 57 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 7 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 4 |
DFB-Pokal
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Austrian Erste Liga
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 3 |
| Shots | 3 |
Austrian Erste Liga
2017/18Compared with 66 players in the same position in 2017/18.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 48% | 14 |
| Aerial game | 45% | 20 |
| Tackles | 3.23 | 97 |
| Interceptions | 1.74 | 29 |
| Clearances | 0.25 | 0 |
| Pass accuracy | 66% | 18 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 7 |
| Tackles won | 13 |
| Interceptions | 7 |
| Clearances | 1 |
UEFA Youth League
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
Youth Friendlies
2017/18No stats available right now.
Austrian Erste Liga
2016/17Compared with 69 players in the same position in 2016/17.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 50% | 13 |
| Aerial game | 50% | 29 |
| Tackles | 2.81 | 94 |
| Interceptions | 5.63 | 99 |
| Clearances | 2.81 | 38 |
| Pass accuracy | 53% | 3 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 1 |
UEFA Youth League
2016/17No stats available right now.
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Clr | Tkl | Int | Duel | Aer | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/02Austria KlagenfurtP2-3 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5/10 | 5.9 |
| 08/27SV Oberbank RiedG2-0 | 13' | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3/4 | 7.6 |
| 08/14AwaySC Austria LustenauP4-1 | 20' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 8/10 | 6.2 |
| 08/06SalzburgP0-2 | 1' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/1 | 6.1 |
| 05/20SV Oberbank RiedE1-1 | 19' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 | 5.8 |
| 04/02WSG TirolP0-1 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7/9 | 6.4 |
| 03/12AwaySCR AltachE0-0 | 28' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10/13 | 6.0 |
| 03/06WSG TirolP0-1 | 75' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 20/26 | 6.1 |
| 02/27AwaySK Puntigamer Sturm GrazP3-0 | 25' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6/8 | 5.8 |
| 02/19AwayAustria WienP2-0 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 9/13 | 6.3 |
| 02/13Admira WackerE1-1 | 85' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7/11 | 6.4 |
| 12/11Wolfsberger ACE2-2 | 25' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7/10 | 6.2 |
| 12/04AwaySalzburgP2-1 | 16' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4/7 | 5.7 |
| 10/30AwaySCR AltachG0-2 | 23' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5/6 | 6.0 |
| 10/17AwayWSG TirolE2-2 | 1' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 5.9 |
ATL
CIT
SAR
RIV
MTL
ATL
CLB
CLT
DC
RBNY
CIN
NE
MIA
NYC
TOR
ORL
CHI
PHI
DAL
SEA
NSH
SKC
STL
VAN
COL
MIN
RSL
SJ
LAG
POR
LAF
ATX
SDG
HOU
FLU
PAL
ASO
ENS
CRB
JSS
CSC
USM
JSK
JS
MCA
MCO
ATN
DIM
COM
GUA
ANT
MIX
SM2
MAR
MES
GF2
AWA
UMM
UMR
BOL
HFD
CHS
BHM
RI
LDN
ZAN


