Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/26 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam | Dutch Tweede Divisie | 34 | 2,534 | 12 | 1 |
| 2025/26 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam | Dutch Play-offs 3/4 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | FC Volendam | Dutch Eerste Divisie | 9 | 134 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | FC Volendam | Dutch KNVB Cup | 2 | 49 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam | Dutch Tweede Divisie | 11 | 927 | 5 | 2 |
| 2024/25 | Bonaire | CONCACAF Nations League | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | FC Volendam | Eredivisie | 17 | 341 | 0 | 1 |
| 2022/23 | FC Volendam II | Dutch Tweede Divisie | 31 | 2,097 | 4 | 2 |
| Total | 8 seasons | 108 | 6,442 | 23 | 6 |
Dutch Tweede Divisie
2025/26Compared with 91 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.43 | 72 |
| Shots | 0.46 | 75 |
| Chances created | 0.04 | 18 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 50 |
| Touches in the box | 0.46 | 75 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 12 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 13 |
| Clean sheets | 3 |
Dutch Play-offs 3/4
2025/26No stats available right now.
Dutch Eerste Divisie
2024/25Compared with 127 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 6 |
| Shots | 0.67 | 2 |
| Chances created | 1.34 | 56 |
| Dribbles | 0.67 | 43 |
| Touches in the box | 1.34 | 2 |
| Aerial game | 75% | 99 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 3 |
Dutch KNVB Cup
2024/25| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 2 |
Dutch Eerste Divisie Rounds
2024/25No stats available right now.
Eredivisie
2024/25No stats available right now.
Dutch KNVB Cup
2024/25No stats available right now.
Dutch Tweede Divisie
2024/25Compared with 94 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.49 | 81 |
| Shots | 0.49 | 79 |
| Chances created | 0.19 | 71 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 50 |
| Touches in the box | 0.00 | 5 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 5 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 5 |
| Clean sheets | 3 |
Dutch Play-offs 3/4
2024/25No stats available right now.
CONCACAF Nations League
2024/25Compared with 18 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.50 | 61 |
| Shots | 2.00 | 56 |
| Chances created | 1.50 | 61 |
| Dribbles | 1.50 | 67 |
| Touches in the box | 4.50 | 58 |
| Aerial game | 83% | 83 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 4 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Clearances | 2 |
Eredivisie
2023/24Compared with 97 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 6 |
| Shots | 1.58 | 11 |
| Chances created | 1.32 | 56 |
| Dribbles | 0.53 | 18 |
| Touches in the box | 5.81 | 74 |
| Aerial game | 60% | 93 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 5 |
| Shots | 6 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Clearances | 2 |
Dutch KNVB Cup
2023/24No stats available right now.
CONCACAF Nations League
2023/24No stats available right now.
Dutch Tweede Divisie
2022/23Compared with 92 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.17 | 31 |
| Shots | 0.21 | 35 |
| Chances created | 0.09 | 26 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 50 |
| Touches in the box | 0.30 | 26 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 4 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 5 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Sh | SoT | KP | Drb | Duel | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12/19AwayRijnsburgse BoysP2-0 | 28' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/7 | 6.2 |
| 12/13AwayExcelsiorE0-0 | 24' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 | 5.9 |
| 12/06Jong AZG2-0 | 2' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 | 6.0 |
| 11/22AwayJong PSVG1-4 | 4' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 | 6.0 |
| 10/31AwayVV DOVOG1-5 | 21' | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 | 7.6 |
| 09/17FC DordrechtG2-0 | 5' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 | 6.0 |
| 09/13AwayMVV MaastrichtE2-2 | 11' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/2 | 6.3 |
| 09/08AwayEl SalvadorP2-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 18/21 | 7.6 |
| 09/05Saint Vincent and the GrenadinesE1-1 | 90' | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10/14 | 8.0 |
| 08/31TOP OssG4-0 | 10' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 | 6.3 |
| 08/23AwayADO Den HaagP2-1 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3/7 | 6.2 |
| 08/18FC EmmenP0-1 | 16' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 | 5.9 |
| 08/11AwayDe GraafschapP4-3 | 17' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2/5 | 6.1 |
| 05/19Go Ahead EaglesP1-2 | 1' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 | 5.9 |
| 04/28AwaySparta RotterdamP1-0 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8/13 | 5.9 |
REY
POR
VIS
JEO
YFC
URA
SAG
AVI
GAI
CZO
HOL
TOK
NGO
FAG
JÚB
KWF
YAM
SFR
FMA
SSP
BDG
BVB
LIV
KAI
FEY
COM
ASK
LIV
AVL
FEN
BOD
BVB
MCI
PSG
BET
POR
ROM
RMA
SHK
AEK
SLO
VFB
MTL
ATL
CLB
CLT
DC
RBNY
CIN
NE
MIA
NYC
TOR
ORL
CHI
PHI
DAL
SEA
NSH
SKC
STL
VAN
COL
MIN
RSL
SJ
LAG
POR
LAF
ATX
SDG
HOU
FLU
PAL
ATL
CIT
SAR
RIV

