Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/25 | Sligo Rovers | Irish Premier League | 11 | 334 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Telstar | Dutch Eerste Divisie | 15 | 283 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Telstar | Dutch KNVB Cup | 1 | 30 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Telstar | Dutch Eerste Divisie | 25 | 1,102 | 7 | 2 |
| 2021/22 | Telstar | Dutch KNVB Cup | 3 | 154 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | sc Heerenveen | Eredivisie | 5 | 57 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | sc Heerenveen | Eredivisie | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 7 seasons | 61 | 1,971 | 10 | 2 |
Irish Premier League
2024/25Compared with 44 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 6 |
| Shots | 1.08 | 14 |
| Chances created | 1.35 | 73 |
| Dribbles | 0.27 | 14 |
| Touches in the box | 3.23 | 39 |
| Aerial game | 29% | 23 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 5 |
| Shots | 4 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 5 |
| Clearances | 2 |
Dutch Eerste Divisie
2022/23Compared with 113 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.95 | 99 |
| Shots | 3.18 | 88 |
| Chances created | 0.95 | 28 |
| Dribbles | 0.64 | 31 |
| Touches in the box | 6.36 | 91 |
| Aerial game | 22% | 11 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 3 |
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 10 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Clearances | 4 |
Dutch KNVB Cup
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Dutch Eerste Divisie Rounds
2022/23No stats available right now.
Dutch Eerste Divisie
2021/22Compared with 100 players in the same position in 2021/22.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.57 | 87 |
| Shots | 2.45 | 63 |
| Chances created | 0.65 | 9 |
| Dribbles | 0.57 | 21 |
| Touches in the box | 4.82 | 66 |
| Aerial game | 37% | 45 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 7 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 8 |
| Shots | 30 |
| Dribbles completed | 7 |
| Tackles won | 8 |
| Interceptions | 5 |
| Clearances | 5 |
Dutch KNVB Cup
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
Dutch Eerste Divisie Rounds
2021/22No stats available right now.
Eredivisie
2020/21Compared with 81 players in the same position in 2020/21.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 5 |
| Shots | 0.00 | 0 |
| Chances created | 0.00 | 0 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 0 |
| Touches in the box | 3.16 | 21 |
| Aerial game | 0% | 0 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clearances | 3 |
Dutch KNVB Cup
2020/21No stats available right now.
Eredivisie
2019/20Compared with 71 players in the same position in 2019/20.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 4 |
| Shots | 8.18 | 100 |
| Chances created | 0.00 | 0 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 0 |
| Touches in the box | 8.18 | 96 |
| Aerial game | 0% | 0 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
Dutch KNVB Cup
2019/20No stats available right now.
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Sh | SoT | KP | Drb | Duel | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04/07Jong AjaxP2-3 | 23' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 | 5.9 |
| 03/31AwayADO Den HaagP3-1 | 12' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 | 6.1 |
| 03/26TOP OssG1-0 | 6' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 | 6.1 |
| 01/27Almere City FCP0-1 | 59' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/10 | 5.7 |
| 01/24MVV MaastrichtG5-3 | 86' | 3 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 25/31 | 9.4 |
| 01/21AwayFC DordrechtE0-0 | 16' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/2 | 6.2 |
| 01/10AwayTwenteP3-1 | 30' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/5 | 6.1 |
| 01/06AwayTOP OssP2-1 | 26' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4/6 | 6.2 |
| 12/11FC Den BoschG1-0 | 18' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 | 6.2 |
| 11/18AwayFC EindhovenP3-0 | 1' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 | 5.8 |
| 11/11ADO Den HaagE0-0 | 4' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 | 6.3 |
| 09/23AwayVVV-VenloE1-1 | 14' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 5.7 |
| 09/16Heracles AlmeloP0-3 | 1' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.0 |
| 09/01De GraafschapP0-1 | 1' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.0 |
| 08/19AwayWillem IIP2-1 | 10' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 | 5.9 |
LEN
SCP
SAB
SLA
ARS
LIL
ATM
MUN
GAL
BAR
INT
CLU
RBL
PSV
VIK
FCB
VIL
NAP
BOC
VAS
NEW
GAM
SAN
RAT
POH
JDT
SHP
DJO
BUR
BJG
CAN
ANT
SDD
HIL
ITH
SAH
EB
SHO
ASC
HUS
USB
MCO
ASO
MCA
USM
JSS
CDR
QRL
IJS
GVV
GER
JPN
HAI
AUS
CHI
BOL
USA
ESP
BRA
ARG
PAN
NZL
MEX
JAM
TAP
TEP
LOK
AKR
KRA
FAK
AIR
HEA
ANN
ALL
BOD
MRW
BER
QOS
CLY
CLA

