Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/26 | Deportes Limache | Copa Chile | 3 | 128 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Santiago Morning | Copa Chile | 3 | 136 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Coquimbo Unido | Copa Chile | 4 | 125 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Palestino | Chile Primera (Apertura) | 15 | 929 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Palestino | Copa Libertadores | 4 | 159 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Palestino | Chile Primera (Apertura) | 11 | 462 | 2 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Palestino | Copa Libertadores | 1 | 90 | 2 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Palestino | Copa Sudamericana | 2 | 81 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Palestino | Copa Chile | 2 | 135 | 3 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Audax Italiano | Chile Primera (Apertura) | 18 | 742 | 0 | 2 |
| 2018/19 | Audax Italiano | Copa Sudamericana | 1 | 82 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Audax Italiano | Copa Chile | 7 | 388 | 2 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | Universidad de Concepción | Chile Primera (Apertura) | 3 | 64 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/17 | Universidad de Concepción | Chile Primera (Apertura) | 11 | 672 | 1 | 2 |
| 2016/17 | Universidad de Concepción | Chile Primera (Clausura) | 11 | 491 | 1 | 0 |
| 2016/17 | Universidad de Concepción | Copa Chile | 2 | 151 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/16 | Coquimbo Unido | Copa Chile | 6 | 353 | 1 | 0 |
| 2014/15 | Coquimbo Unido | Chile Primera B | 33 | 1,664 | 7 | 0 |
| Total | 18 seasons | 137 | 6,852 | 22 | 4 |
Copa Chile
2025/26Compared with 32 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 14 |
| Shots | 0.00 | 3 |
| Chances created | 0.00 | 11 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 23 |
| Touches in the box | 0.00 | 3 |
No stats available right now.
Copa Chile
2025/26No stats available right now.
Chile Primera B
2025/26No stats available right now.
Copa Chile
2024/25No stats available right now.
Chile Primera B
2024/25No stats available right now.
Copa Chile
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
Chile Primera B
2022/23No stats available right now.
Copa Chile
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Clearances | 2 |
Chile Primera B
2021/22No stats available right now.
Chile Primera (Apertura)
2020/21Compared with 97 players in the same position in 2020/21.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.19 | 32 |
| Shots | 2.33 | 50 |
| Chances created | 0.97 | 38 |
| Dribbles | 0.58 | 30 |
| Touches in the box | 5.13 | 73 |
| Aerial game | 35% | 49 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Big chances created | 10 |
| Shots | 24 |
| Dribbles completed | 6 |
| Tackles won | 6 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 6 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Copa Libertadores
2020/21Compared with 43 players in the same position in 2020/21.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.57 | 84 |
| Shots | 1.70 | 23 |
| Chances created | 1.70 | 81 |
| Dribbles | 0.57 | 28 |
| Touches in the box | 1.70 | 2 |
| Aerial game | 14% | 12 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Chile Primera (Apertura)
2019/20Compared with 71 players in the same position in 2019/20.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.39 | 63 |
| Shots | 2.92 | 71 |
| Chances created | 0.97 | 29 |
| Dribbles | 0.58 | 22 |
| Touches in the box | 4.29 | 53 |
| Aerial game | 24% | 13 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Big chances created | 5 |
| Shots | 15 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Clearances | 3 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Copa Libertadores
2019/20Compared with 52 players in the same position in 2019/20.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 2.00 | 100 |
| Shots | 3.00 | 70 |
| Chances created | 0.00 | 0 |
| Dribbles | 2.00 | 83 |
| Touches in the box | 7.00 | 98 |
| Aerial game | 50% | 84 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
Copa Sudamericana
2019/20Compared with 15 players in the same position in 2019/20.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 7 |
| Shots | 3.33 | 93 |
| Chances created | 2.22 | 93 |
| Dribbles | 1.11 | 33 |
| Touches in the box | 6.67 | 93 |
| Aerial game | 56% | 77 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
Copa Chile
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 3 |
| Shots | 3 |
Chile Primera (Apertura)
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 6 |
| Shots | 15 |
| Dribbles completed | 10 |
| Tackles won | 16 |
| Interceptions | 5 |
| Clearances | 5 |
Copa Sudamericana
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Copa Chile
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 12 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 2 |
Chile Supercopa
2018/19No stats available right now.
Chile Primera (Apertura)
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Chile Liguilla Pre-Libertadores
2017/18No stats available right now.
Copa Chile
2017/18No stats available right now.
Chile Primera (Apertura)
2016/17| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 9 |
| Shots | 24 |
| Dribbles completed | 6 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
Chile Primera (Clausura)
2016/17| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 6 |
| Shots | 10 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 9 |
| Interceptions | 7 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Copa Sudamericana
2016/17No stats available right now.
Copa Chile
2016/17No stats available right now.
Chile Primera (Acumulada)
2016/17No stats available right now.
Copa Chile
2015/16| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 4 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Chile Primera B
2015/16No stats available right now.
Chile Primera B (Clausura)
2014/15No stats available right now.
Copa Chile
2014/15No stats available right now.
Chile Primera B
2014/15| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 7 |
| Big chances created | 4 |
| Shots | 21 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Chile Primera B (Clausura)
2013/14No stats available right now.
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Sh | SoT | KP | Drb | Duel | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08/20AwayCobreloaP1-0 | 69' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 16/18 | 6.4 |
| 09/01Everton de Viña del MarE0-0 | 13' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 | 6.0 |
| 08/18AwayEverton de Viña del MarP2-1 | 80' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 15/17 | 6.2 |
| 08/05Fernández VialG3-0 | 19' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/6 | 5.8 |
| 12/09Unión La CaleraG3-1 | 2' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 | 5.8 |
| 12/02AwayDeportes AntofagastaE1-1 | 1' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/7 | 6.0 |
| 11/08Universidad CatólicaP1-4 | 76' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 16/17 | 6.6 |
| 10/14AwayLa SerenaP4-2 | 90' | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 15/19 | 7.8 |
| 10/11AwayUnión La CaleraP1-0 | 64' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/8 | 5.8 |
| 10/01Universidad de ConcepciónP0-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 20/22 | 7.0 |
| 09/24AwayCobresalP2-1 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8/13 | 6.1 |
| 09/16Deportes IquiqueG2-0 | 81' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 25/35 | 6.2 |
| 09/09AwayCoquimbo UnidoP1-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 27/29 | 6.2 |
| 09/03Everton de Viña del MarG1-0 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10/15 | 6.2 |
| 08/30Universidad de ChileE2-2 | 16' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6/8 | 6.2 |
CDR
QRL
BAN
SIV
RCL
SPO
SLA
FCB
ARS
LIL
GAL
BAR
RB
PSV
LEN
SCP
SAB
SLA
ARS
LIL
ATM
MUN
GAL
BAR
INT
CLU
RBL
PSV
VIK
FCB
VIL
NAP
BOC
VAS
BUR
BJG
CAN
ANT
SDD
HIL
ITH
SAH
EB
SHO
ASC
HUS
MCO
ASO
MCA
USM
JSS
IJS
GVV
GER
JPN
HAI
AUS
CHI
BOL
USA
ESP
BRA
ARG
PAN
NZL
MEX
JAM
TAP
TEP
LOK
AKR
KRA
FAK
AIR
HEA
ANN
ALL





