Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/26 | Boca Juniors | Argentine Primera División | 14 | 1,085 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Boca Juniors | Copa Libertadores | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Boca Juniors | Copa Argentina | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Boca Juniors | Argentine Primera División | 15 | 1,080 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Boca Juniors | FIFA Club World Cup | 3 | 270 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Atlético Mineiro | Brazilian Série A | 26 | 2,287 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Atlético Mineiro | Copa Libertadores | 13 | 1,090 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Atlético Mineiro | Copa do Brasil | 8 | 720 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Atlético Mineiro | Brazilian Série A | 22 | 1,732 | 0 | 1 |
| 2023/24 | Atlético Mineiro | Copa Libertadores | 7 | 597 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Atlético Mineiro | Copa do Brasil | 4 | 315 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Atlético Mineiro | Brazil Mineirao | 9 | 719 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Atlético Mineiro | Brazil Mineirao | 1 | 39 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Mallorca | Copa del Rey | 3 | 191 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Mallorca | LaLiga | 15 | 685 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Mallorca | Copa del Rey | 5 | 247 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Mallorca | LaLiga | 26 | 1,174 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Alavés | Copa del Rey | 3 | 119 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Alavés | LaLiga | 32 | 2,494 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Sporting CP | Portuguese League Cup | 3 | 142 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Sporting CP | Liga Portugal | 15 | 844 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Sporting CP | UEFA Europa League | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Sporting CP | Portuguese League Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Sporting CP | Liga Portugal | 8 | 660 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Sporting CP | UEFA Europa League | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Argentina | International Friendlies | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | Sporting CP | UEFA Champions League | 6 | 537 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | Sporting CP | Champions League Qualifying | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | Sporting CP | Liga Portugal | 33 | 2,060 | 1 | 2 |
| 2017/18 | Sporting CP | UEFA Europa League | 6 | 455 | 1 | 0 |
| 2015/16 | Moreirense | Liga Portugal | 10 | 883 | 1 | 0 |
| 2015/16 | Rosario Central | Copa Libertadores | 1 | 80 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/15 | Moreirense | Liga Portugal | 24 | 1,616 | 2 | 0 |
| 2013/14 | Sporting Braga | Liga Portugal | 5 | 201 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013/14 | Racing Club | Argentine Primera División | 8 | 198 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013/14 | Racing Club | Copa Sudamericana | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 36 seasons | 338 | 23,640 | 17 | 3 |
Argentine Primera División
2026/27No stats available right now.
Copa Libertadores
2026/27No stats available right now.
Copa Sudamericana
2026/27No stats available right now.
Copa Argentina
2026/27No stats available right now.
Argentine Primera División
2026/27No stats available right now.
Liga Profesional Argentina (1st Phase)
2026/27No stats available right now.
Argentine Primera División
2025/26Compared with 150 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 0.08 | 2 |
| Pass accuracy | 86% | 88 |
| Dribbles | 0.17 | 9 |
| Duels won | 53% | 69 |
| Recoveries | 1.41 | 18 |
| Forward passes | 20.49 | 23 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 7 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 10 |
| Interceptions | 7 |
| Clearances | 80 |
| Clean sheets | 4 |
Copa Libertadores
2025/26Compared with 71 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 0.00 | 2 |
| Pass accuracy | 92% | 99 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 1 |
| Duels won | 65% | 96 |
| Recoveries | 1.00 | 12 |
| Forward passes | 30.50 | 70 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 4 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 10 |
Copa Argentina
2025/26| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Clearances | 6 |
Argentine Primera División
2025/26Compared with 142 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 0.42 | 25 |
| Pass accuracy | 87% | 96 |
| Dribbles | 0.08 | 3 |
| Duels won | 61% | 93 |
| Recoveries | 1.92 | 40 |
| Forward passes | 26.92 | 62 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 3 |
| Big chances created | 5 |
| Shots | 18 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 15 |
| Interceptions | 8 |
| Clearances | 30 |
| Clean sheets | 4 |
Liga Profesional Argentina (1st Phase)
2025/26No stats available right now.
FIFA Club World Cup
2025/26Compared with 12 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 1.67 | 67 |
| Pass accuracy | 88% | 33 |
| Dribbles | 0.67 | 50 |
| Duels won | 63% | 83 |
| Recoveries | 0.67 | 8 |
| Forward passes | 38.33 | 83 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 5 |
| Shots | 5 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Clearances | 11 |
Brazilian Série A
2024/25Compared with 161 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 0.24 | 7 |
| Pass accuracy | 89% | 84 |
| Dribbles | 0.20 | 8 |
| Duels won | 57% | 93 |
| Recoveries | 1.46 | 21 |
| Forward passes | 24.12 | 35 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 6 |
| Shots | 10 |
| Dribbles completed | 5 |
| Tackles won | 21 |
| Interceptions | 16 |
| Clearances | 107 |
| Clean sheets | 4 |
Copa Libertadores
2024/25Compared with 73 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 0.25 | 6 |
| Pass accuracy | 89% | 84 |
| Dribbles | 0.08 | 3 |
| Duels won | 64% | 98 |
| Recoveries | 1.40 | 35 |
| Forward passes | 29.64 | 57 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 11 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 9 |
| Interceptions | 8 |
| Clearances | 57 |
| Clean sheets | 5 |
Copa do Brasil
2024/25| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 4 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 7 |
| Interceptions | 7 |
| Clearances | 38 |
| Clean sheets | 3 |
Brazilian Série A
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 8 |
| Shots | 17 |
| Dribbles completed | 16 |
| Tackles won | 29 |
| Interceptions | 12 |
| Clearances | 21 |
| Clean sheets | 7 |
Copa Libertadores
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 5 |
| Dribbles completed | 6 |
| Tackles won | 11 |
| Interceptions | 8 |
| Clearances | 21 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Copa do Brasil
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 5 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 5 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 6 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Brazil Mineirao
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 9 |
| Clearances | 5 |
| Clean sheets | 3 |
Brazil Mineirao
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 2 |
Copa del Rey
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Clearances | 5 |
LaLiga
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 5 |
| Interceptions | 5 |
| Clearances | 18 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
UEFA Champions League
2021/22No stats available right now.
Liga Portugal
2021/22No stats available right now.
Portuguese Super Cup
2021/22No stats available right now.
Copa del Rey
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 6 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 4 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
LaLiga
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 5 |
| Dribbles completed | 10 |
| Tackles won | 16 |
| Interceptions | 10 |
| Clearances | 36 |
| Clean sheets | 3 |
Liga Portugal
2020/21No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2020/21No stats available right now.
Copa del Rey
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Clearances | 1 |
LaLiga
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 17 |
| Dribbles completed | 18 |
| Tackles won | 16 |
| Interceptions | 29 |
| Clearances | 38 |
| Clean sheets | 4 |
Spanish Segunda Division
2020/21No stats available right now.
Portuguese Cup
2019/20No stats available right now.
Portuguese League Cup
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Liga Portugal
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 11 |
| Dribbles completed | 7 |
| Tackles won | 9 |
| Interceptions | 7 |
| Clearances | 8 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
UEFA Europa League
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 5 |
Portuguese Super Cup
2019/20No stats available right now.
Copa del Rey
2019/20No stats available right now.
Portuguese Cup
2018/19No stats available right now.
Portuguese League Cup
2018/19No stats available right now.
Liga Portugal
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 4 |
| Shots | 11 |
| Tackles won | 16 |
| Interceptions | 12 |
| Clearances | 11 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
UEFA Europa League
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 1 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
International Friendlies
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 7 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
UEFA Champions League
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 4 |
| Tackles won | 14 |
| Interceptions | 9 |
| Clearances | 9 |
Champions League Qualifying
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 5 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Portuguese Cup
2017/18No stats available right now.
Portuguese League Cup
2017/18No stats available right now.
Liga Portugal
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 18 |
| Shots | 17 |
| Dribbles completed | 15 |
| Tackles won | 49 |
| Interceptions | 20 |
| Clearances | 35 |
| Clean sheets | 7 |
UEFA Europa League
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 5 |
| Dribbles completed | 6 |
| Tackles won | 9 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 12 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
International Friendlies
2017/18No stats available right now.
Portuguese Cup
2016/17No stats available right now.
Portuguese League Cup
2016/17No stats available right now.
Liga Portugal
2016/17No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League
2016/17No stats available right now.
Liga Portugal
2015/16No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League
2015/16No stats available right now.
Liga Portugal
2015/16| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 6 |
| Dribbles completed | 6 |
| Tackles won | 13 |
| Interceptions | 10 |
| Clearances | 11 |
| Clean sheets | 3 |
Copa Libertadores
2015/16| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clearances | 1 |
Liga Portugal
2014/15No stats available right now.
Portuguese Cup
2014/15No stats available right now.
Liga Portugal
2014/15| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 7 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 11 |
| Interceptions | 12 |
| Clearances | 5 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Liga Portugal
2013/14| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 4 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Argentine Primera División
2013/14| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 8 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Copa Sudamericana
2013/14| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | KP | Drb | Duel | Rec | Tkl | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12/07Racing ClubP0-1 | 1' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 | 6.1 |
| 11/30Argentinos JuniorsG1-0 | 9' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 | 6.1 |
| 11/23Talleres de CórdobaG2-0 | 7' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 | 6.1 |
| 10/18BelgranoP1-2 | 89' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 30/38 | 5.6 |
| 10/05Newell's Old BoysG5-0 | 79' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 59/70 | 6.6 |
| 09/27AwayDefensa y JusticiaP2-1 | 85' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 59/67 | 6.6 |
| 09/21Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero)E2-2 | 90' | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 62/69 | 8.2 |
| 09/14AwayRosario CentralE1-1 | 90' | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 46/52 | 8.6 |
| 08/31AwayAldosiviG0-2 | 90' | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 35/45 | 8.4 |
| 08/24BanfieldG2-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 77/82 | 8.2 |
| 08/17AwayIndependiente RivadaviaG0-3 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 57/60 | 7.1 |
| 08/09Racing ClubE1-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 22/32 | 7.4 |
| 07/27AwayHuracánP1-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 73/82 | 6.9 |
| 07/23Atlético TucumánP1-2 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 83/94 | 7.4 |
| 07/18Unión Santa FeE1-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 73/80 | 7.7 |
NED
ENG
COV
NEW
LEV
SEV
ATA
VEN
TOR
UDI
CBA
BOT
CHA
CAP
RBB
CRU
LAN
VEL
GMD
NOB
FAM
ALV
PAK
QAD
TBZ
SHA
WAS
AHL
QUW
AIN
GFA
EST
NSR
NEF
CSC
CRB
RCO
AND
ALL
GOD
LUD
ARD
FOR
ITO
HFX
CAV
UCH
NUB
PMO
SLU
RAN
SFE
IQU
UNE
SCR
JXL
DLK
HLW
GZD
SHS
WEN
CCX
XMF
TAT
AGF
SJF
OUL
HJK
DIJ
MET
PKT
KAL








