Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/26 | Horsens | Danish 1. Division | 16 | 742 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Málaga | Copa del Rey | 1 | 77 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Málaga | Spanish Segunda Division | 24 | 886 | 2 | 1 |
| 2023/24 | Gil Vicente | Portuguese Cup | 2 | 100 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Gil Vicente | Portuguese League Cup | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Gil Vicente | Liga Portugal | 15 | 712 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Racing de Santander | Spanish Segunda Division | 12 | 234 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Maribor | Champions League Qualifying | 4 | 325 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Maribor | UEFA Europa League Qualifying | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Maribor | UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying | 1 | 76 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Racing de Santander | Spanish Segunda Division | 14 | 899 | 4 | 2 |
| 2021/22 | Ferencváros | Champions League Qualifying | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Ferencváros | UEFA Champions League | 2 | 36 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Dinamo Zagreb | Croatian 1.HNL League | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Dinamo Zagreb II | Premier League International Cup | 2 | 62 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Dinamo Zagreb U19 | UEFA Youth League | 3 | 136 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Dinamo Zagreb II | Premier League International Cup | 2 | 23 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/17 | Croatia U17 | Under 17 Internationals | 1 | 28 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 18 seasons | 104 | 4,576 | 18 | 3 |
Swiss Cup
2026/27No stats available right now.
Danish Landspokal
2025/26No stats available right now.
Danish 1. Division
2025/26Compared with 52 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.49 | 82 |
| Shots | 2.79 | 80 |
| Chances created | 0.97 | 39 |
| Dribbles | 0.49 | 24 |
| Touches in the box | 4.61 | 57 |
| Aerial game | 51% | 84 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 4 |
| Big chances created | 8 |
| Shots | 23 |
| Dribbles completed | 4 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 5 |
Liga Portugal
2025/26No stats available right now.
Copa del Rey
2024/25| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Clearances | 2 |
Spanish Segunda Division
2024/25Compared with 138 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.20 | 46 |
| Shots | 2.23 | 53 |
| Chances created | 0.41 | 3 |
| Dribbles | 0.20 | 4 |
| Touches in the box | 4.06 | 48 |
| Aerial game | 43% | 55 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 4 |
| Shots | 22 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 7 |
Portuguese Cup
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
Portuguese League Cup
2023/24No stats available right now.
Liga Portugal
2023/24Compared with 94 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.25 | 45 |
| Shots | 1.39 | 13 |
| Chances created | 0.51 | 7 |
| Dribbles | 0.51 | 16 |
| Touches in the box | 4.42 | 60 |
| Aerial game | 52% | 87 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Big chances created | 4 |
| Shots | 11 |
| Dribbles completed | 4 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Clearances | 5 |
Copa del Rey
2023/24No stats available right now.
Spanish Segunda Division
2023/24Compared with 122 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.38 | 81 |
| Shots | 2.31 | 56 |
| Chances created | 0.38 | 4 |
| Dribbles | 0.38 | 8 |
| Touches in the box | 3.46 | 31 |
| Aerial game | 30% | 17 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 6 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Champions League Qualifying
2022/23No stats available right now.
Hungarian NB I Liga
2022/23No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2022/23No stats available right now.
Champions League Qualifying
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2022/23No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying
2022/23Compared with 18 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 8 |
| Shots | 0.00 | 8 |
| Chances created | 0.00 | 47 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 47 |
| Touches in the box | 0.00 | 8 |
No stats available right now.
Copa del Rey
2022/23No stats available right now.
Spanish Segunda Division
2022/23Compared with 124 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.40 | 89 |
| Shots | 1.60 | 21 |
| Chances created | 0.80 | 36 |
| Dribbles | 0.40 | 17 |
| Touches in the box | 3.80 | 51 |
| Aerial game | 41% | 53 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 4 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 8 |
| Shots | 16 |
| Dribbles completed | 4 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Clearances | 7 |
Champions League Qualifying
2021/22No stats available right now.
Hungarian Cup
2021/22No stats available right now.
Hungarian NB I Liga
2021/22No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League
2021/22No stats available right now.
UEFA Champions League
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
Champions League Qualifying
2020/21No stats available right now.
Hungarian Cup
2020/21No stats available right now.
Hungarian NB I Liga
2020/21No stats available right now.
Champions League Qualifying
2019/20No stats available right now.
Croatian 1.HNL League
2019/20No stats available right now.
Croatian Cup
2019/20No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League
2019/20No stats available right now.
Slovenian Cup
2019/20No stats available right now.
Premier League International Cup
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
Croatian 1.HNL League
2018/19No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League
2018/19No stats available right now.
UEFA Youth League
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
Premier League International Cup
2018/19No stats available right now.
Under 17 Internationals
2016/17| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Interceptions | 1 |
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Sh | SoT | KP | Drb | Duel | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/31AwayEsteponaP3-2 | 77' | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/6 | 7.4 |
| 01/14EstrelaE1-1 | 26' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8/15 | 6.1 |
| 01/06AwayFarenseP1-0 | 60' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5/9 | 6.4 |
| 12/30BoavistaG1-0 | 66' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/10 | 6.1 |
| 12/16AwayAroucaP3-0 | 7' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 | 6.0 |
| 12/11MoreirenseE1-1 | 28' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6/11 | 6.4 |
| 12/04AwaySporting CPP3-1 | 30' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 | 5.7 |
| 11/12Rio AveE1-1 | 61' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/5 | 5.9 |
| 11/04AwayFamalicãoP3-1 | 67' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11/13 | 6.4 |
| 10/28Sporting BragaE3-3 | 90' | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 19/30 | 8.4 |
| 10/02Casa PiaG2-0 | 6' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 | 6.0 |
| 09/23AwayFC PortoP2-1 | 3' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 | 5.9 |
| 09/01AwayVizelaP1-0 | 63' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8/12 | 6.3 |
| 08/26BenficaP2-3 | 65' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7/13 | 5.9 |
| 08/19AwayVitória GuimarãesP2-1 | 63' | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/8 | 7.3 |
NED
ENG
COV
NEW
LEV
SEV
ATA
VEN
TOR
UDI
CBA
BOT
CHA
CAP
RBB
CRU
LAN
VEL
GMD
NOB
FAM
ALV
PAK
QAD
TBZ
SHA
WAS
AHL
QUW
AIN
GFA
EST
NSR
NEF
CSC
CRB
RCO
AND
ALL
GOD
LUD
ARD
FOR
ITO
HFX
CAV
UCH
NUB
PMO
SLU
RAN
SFE
IQU
UNE
SCR
JXL
DLK
HLW
GZD
SHS
WEN
CCX
XMF
TAT
AGF
SJF
OUL
HJK
DIJ
MET
PKT
KAL








