Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Sunderland | Premier League | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Sunderland | Premier League | 14 | 400 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Sunderland | FA Cup | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Sunderland U21 | Premier League International Cup | 1 | 45 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Sunderland | EFL Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Sunderland | English Npower Championship | 24 | 1,539 | 5 | 2 |
| 2023/24 | Sunderland | English Npower Championship | 11 | 485 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Standard Liège | Belgian Jupiler League | 6 | 144 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Sunderland U21 | English Barclays U21 Premier League Cup | 1 | 62 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Standard Liège II | Belgian First Division B | 4 | 346 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Tottenham Hotspur U21 | English Johnstone's Paints Trophy | 3 | 229 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Tottenham Hotspur U21 | English Premier League 2 Division One | 24 | 1,977 | 7 | 5 |
| 2022/23 | Tottenham Hotspur U19 | UEFA Youth League | 6 | 507 | 1 | 1 |
| 2021/22 | Tottenham Hotspur PL2 | English Premier League 2 Division One | 18 | 1,102 | 0 | 1 |
| 2020/21 | Tottenham Hotspur PL2 | English Premier League 2 Division One | 3 | 125 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Tottenham Hotspur U18 | English FA Youth Cup | 2 | 210 | 1 | 1 |
| 2020/21 | Tottenham Hotspur U18 | English Premier Academy League U18 | 21 | 1,580 | 2 | 7 |
| 2020/21 | Tottenham Hotspur U18 | U18 Club Friendlies | 1 | 87 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Tottenham Hotspur U18 | English Premier Academy League U18 | 12 | 563 | 1 | 2 |
| 2019/20 | Tottenham Hotspur U18 | English U18 Premier League Cup | 3 | 94 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 20 seasons | 158 | 9,796 | 21 | 19 |
Premier League
2026/27Compared with 15 players in the same position in 2026/27.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 10 |
| Shots | 90.00 | 100 |
| Chances created | 0.00 | 0 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 0 |
| Touches in the box | 90.00 | 100 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
EFL Cup
2026/27No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League
2026/27No stats available right now.
Premier League
2025/26Compared with 100 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 5 |
| Shots | 1.58 | 23 |
| Chances created | 0.22 | 1 |
| Dribbles | 1.58 | 77 |
| Touches in the box | 4.05 | 35 |
| Aerial game | 63% | 99 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 7 |
| Dribbles completed | 7 |
| Tackles won | 5 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 6 |
FA Cup
2025/26| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 8 |
| Dribbles completed | 11 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Clearances | 3 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
EFL Cup
2025/26No stats available right now.
Premier League International Cup
2025/26| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
English National League Cup
2025/26No stats available right now.
FA Cup
2024/25No stats available right now.
EFL Cup
2024/25| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 5 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
English Npower Championship
2024/25Compared with 137 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.29 | 66 |
| Shots | 2.28 | 58 |
| Chances created | 1.52 | 86 |
| Dribbles | 2.11 | 89 |
| Touches in the box | 4.74 | 68 |
| Aerial game | 27% | 30 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 5 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 26 |
| Shots | 39 |
| Dribbles completed | 36 |
| Tackles won | 18 |
| Interceptions | 8 |
| Clearances | 19 |
| Clean sheets | 3 |
FA Cup
2023/24No stats available right now.
EFL Cup
2023/24No stats available right now.
English Npower Championship
2023/24Compared with 132 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.19 | 33 |
| Shots | 2.04 | 44 |
| Chances created | 0.56 | 13 |
| Dribbles | 1.11 | 66 |
| Touches in the box | 3.71 | 38 |
| Aerial game | 35% | 50 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 11 |
| Dribbles completed | 6 |
| Tackles won | 5 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 2 |
Belgian Jupiler League
2023/24Compared with 88 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 3 |
| Shots | 1.25 | 5 |
| Chances created | 1.25 | 61 |
| Dribbles | 2.50 | 91 |
| Touches in the box | 2.50 | 7 |
| Aerial game | 33% | 32 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 4 |
| Tackles won | 5 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
English Barclays U21 Premier League Cup
2023/24Compared with 15 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 0 |
| Shots | 2.90 | 67 |
| Chances created | 0.00 | 10 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 23 |
| Touches in the box | 1.45 | 13 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 2 |
English Premier League 2 Division One
2023/24No stats available right now.
Belgian First Division B
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Big chances created | 7 |
| Shots | 16 |
| Dribbles completed | 12 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 2 |
UEFA Champions League
2022/23No stats available right now.
Premier League
2022/23No stats available right now.
FA Cup
2022/23No stats available right now.
EFL Cup
2022/23No stats available right now.
English Johnstone's Paints Trophy
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 6 |
| Shots | 7 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 1 |
English Premier League 2 Division One
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 7 |
| Assists | 5 |
| Big chances created | 50 |
| Shots | 73 |
| Dribbles completed | 46 |
| Tackles won | 27 |
| Interceptions | 8 |
| Clearances | 5 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
UEFA Youth League
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
Premier League
2021/22No stats available right now.
FA Cup
2021/22No stats available right now.
EFL Cup
2021/22No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa Conference League
2021/22No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying
2021/22No stats available right now.
English Premier League 2 Division One
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 29 |
| Shots | 22 |
| Dribbles completed | 33 |
| Tackles won | 14 |
| Interceptions | 7 |
| Clearances | 9 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
English Johnstone's Paints Trophy
2021/22No stats available right now.
English Premier League 2 Division One
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
U23 Club Friendlies
2020/21No stats available right now.
English FA Youth Cup
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 1 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
English Premier Academy League U18
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Assists | 7 |
| Big chances created | 29 |
| Shots | 47 |
| Dribbles completed | 47 |
| Tackles won | 18 |
| Interceptions | 17 |
| Clearances | 6 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
U18 Club Friendlies
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
English FA Youth Cup
2019/20No stats available right now.
English Premier Academy League U18
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 9 |
| Shots | 11 |
| Dribbles completed | 5 |
| Tackles won | 9 |
| Interceptions | 7 |
| Clearances | 5 |
English U18 Premier League Cup
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
UEFA Youth League
2019/20No stats available right now.
English FA Youth Cup
2018/19No stats available right now.
English Premier Academy League U18
2018/19No stats available right now.
English U18 Premier League Cup
2018/19No stats available right now.
U18 Club Friendlies
2018/19No stats available right now.
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Sh | SoT | KP | Drb | Duel | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08/30FulhamG1-0 | 1' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 | 5.8 |
| 07/25AwayLiverpoolP4-2 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/4 | 6.2 |
| 02/22FulhamP1-3 | 51' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17/18 | 5.6 |
| 02/15AwayOxford UnitedG0-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 19 | 14/18 | 8.4 |
| 02/11LiverpoolP0-1 | 10' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/7 | 6.1 |
| 02/07AwayArsenalP3-0 | 26' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/6 | 6.3 |
| 02/02BurnleyG3-0 | 10' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/4 | 6.1 |
| 01/24AwayWest Ham UnitedP3-1 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/7 | 5.6 |
| 01/17Crystal PalaceG2-1 | 88' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 23/28 | 6.5 |
| 01/10AwayEvertonE1-1 | 120' | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 36/40 | 7.2 |
| 01/07AwayBrentfordP3-0 | 38' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6/7 | 7.0 |
| 01/04AwayTottenham HotspurE1-1 | 31' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6/6 | 6.7 |
| 01/01Manchester CityE0-0 | 18' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 | 6.1 |
| 12/28Leeds UnitedE1-1 | 5' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 | 6.0 |
| 12/20AwayBrighton and Hove AlbionE0-0 | 27' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 | 6.0 |
TBZ
SHA
WAS
AHL
VPS
OUL
HJK
PKT
KAL
LIE
AUD
RAD
MOT
COV
NEW
LEV
SEV
ATA
VEN
TOR
UDI
CBA
BOT
CHA
CAP
RBB
CRU
LAN
VEL
GMD
NOB
FAM
ALV
NSR
QUW
AIN
GFA
EST
CSC
CRB
RCO
AND
ALL
GOD
LUD
ARD
FOR
ITO
HFX
CAV
UCH
NUB
PMO
SLU
RAN
SFE
IQU
UNE
AGF
SJF
DIJ
MET
CAN
DEN
HJM
MHA
GUV
GUA
CAR
IND
CNA
GKS
WIE






