Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/26 | Barnet | FA Cup | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Barnet | English Johnstone's Paints Trophy | 3 | 206 | 0 | 1 |
| 2025/26 | Barnet | English League 2 | 18 | 1,481 | 1 | 2 |
| 2024/25 | Peterborough United | EFL Cup | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Dagenham and Redbridge | English Conference National | 10 | 856 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Dagenham and Redbridge | FA Cup | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Dagenham and Redbridge | English National League Cup | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Bradford City | English Johnstone's Paints Trophy | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Bradford City | English League 2 | 10 | 617 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Peterborough United | FA Cup | 3 | 212 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Peterborough United | English Johnstone's Paints Trophy | 6 | 451 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Peterborough United | English League 1 | 22 | 800 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Peterborough United | EFL Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Bradford City | FA Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Bradford City | English Johnstone's Paints Trophy | 2 | 85 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Bradford City | English League 2 | 36 | 2,859 | 1 | 1 |
| 2022/23 | Bradford City | EFL Cup | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Plymouth Argyle | English League 1 | 3 | 195 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Swindon Town | FA Cup | 2 | 25 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Swindon Town | English Johnstone's Paints Trophy | 3 | 243 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Swindon Town | English League 2 | 18 | 1,284 | 1 | 1 |
| 2021/22 | Swindon Town | EFL Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Huddersfield Town | FA Cup | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Huddersfield Town | EFL Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Huddersfield Town | English Npower Championship | 4 | 243 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Welling United | English Blue Square Bet South | 6 | 503 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Hartlepool United | FA Cup | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Bradford (Park Avenue) | English Blue Square Bet North | 7 | 336 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | Huddersfield Town U21 | English U21 Professional Development League 2 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 29 seasons | 169 | 11,551 | 8 | 5 |
EFL Cup
2026/27No stats available right now.
English League 2
2026/27No stats available right now.
FA Cup
2025/26No stats available right now.
English Johnstone's Paints Trophy
2025/26| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 9 |
English League 2
2025/26Compared with 199 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 63% | 72 |
| Aerial game | 66% | 82 |
| Tackles | 0.67 | 19 |
| Interceptions | 0.79 | 25 |
| Clearances | 6.02 | 50 |
| Pass accuracy | 62% | 16 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 11 |
| Shots | 16 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 11 |
| Interceptions | 13 |
| Clearances | 99 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
EFL Cup
2025/26No stats available right now.
EFL Cup
2024/25No stats available right now.
English Conference National
2024/25| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
FA Cup
2024/25| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Clearances | 9 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
English FA Cup Qualifying
2024/25No stats available right now.
English National League Cup
2024/25| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 3 |
FA Cup
2024/25No stats available right now.
English Johnstone's Paints Trophy
2024/25Compared with 14 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 59% | 43 |
| Aerial game | 40% | 7 |
| Tackles | 2.00 | 100 |
| Interceptions | 2.50 | 100 |
| Clearances | 9.00 | 100 |
| Pass accuracy | 56% | 0 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 5 |
| Clearances | 18 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
English League 2
2024/25Compared with 196 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 64% | 82 |
| Aerial game | 73% | 97 |
| Tackles | 0.88 | 35 |
| Interceptions | 0.58 | 11 |
| Clearances | 7.44 | 84 |
| Pass accuracy | 62% | 10 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Tackles won | 6 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 51 |
EFL Cup
2024/25No stats available right now.
FA Cup
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
English Johnstone's Paints Trophy
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 5 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 5 |
| Interceptions | 7 |
| Clearances | 22 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
English League 1
2023/24Compared with 195 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 60% | 58 |
| Aerial game | 55% | 38 |
| Tackles | 1.01 | 55 |
| Interceptions | 1.35 | 85 |
| Clearances | 4.50 | 75 |
| Pass accuracy | 84% | 96 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 9 |
| Interceptions | 12 |
| Clearances | 40 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
EFL Cup
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 5 |
FA Cup
2022/23No stats available right now.
EFL Cup
2022/23No stats available right now.
English Npower Championship
2022/23No stats available right now.
FA Cup
2022/23No stats available right now.
English Johnstone's Paints Trophy
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 2 |
English League 2
2022/23Compared with 200 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 63% | 77 |
| Aerial game | 65% | 77 |
| Tackles | 0.57 | 15 |
| Interceptions | 1.42 | 75 |
| Clearances | 5.70 | 92 |
| Pass accuracy | 76% | 90 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 7 |
| Shots | 14 |
| Dribbles completed | 5 |
| Tackles won | 18 |
| Interceptions | 45 |
| Clearances | 181 |
| Clean sheets | 10 |
EFL Cup
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 10 |
English Npower Championship
2021/22No stats available right now.
FA Cup
2021/22No stats available right now.
English Johnstone's Paints Trophy
2021/22No stats available right now.
English League 1
2021/22Compared with 169 players in the same position in 2021/22.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 50% | 20 |
| Aerial game | 0% | 0 |
| Tackles | 0.46 | 7 |
| Interceptions | 0.46 | 3 |
| Clearances | 4.62 | 86 |
| Pass accuracy | 79% | 91 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 10 |
EFL Cup
2021/22No stats available right now.
FA Cup
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
English Johnstone's Paints Trophy
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 5 |
| Clearances | 11 |
English League 2
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 5 |
| Dribbles completed | 11 |
| Tackles won | 14 |
| Interceptions | 14 |
| Clearances | 66 |
| Clean sheets | 5 |
EFL Cup
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 6 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
FA Cup
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 1 |
EFL Cup
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 3 |
English Npower Championship
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 5 |
| Clearances | 19 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
EFL Cup
2019/20No stats available right now.
English Blue Square Bet South
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
FA Cup
2019/20No stats available right now.
English FA Cup Qualifying
2019/20No stats available right now.
English Blue Square Bet North
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clean sheets | 1 |
English FA Trophy
2018/19No stats available right now.
English U21 Professional Development League 2
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 1 |
English FA Youth Cup
2017/18No stats available right now.
English Premier Academy League U18 League 2
2017/18No stats available right now.
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Clr | Tkl | Int | Duel | Aer | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11/01AwayFleetwood TownP2-1 | 5' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 5.8 |
| 11/30AwayAFC WimbledonG1-2 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 25/34 | 7.1 |
| 11/02AwayCrewe AlexandraG0-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.5 |
| 08/13AwayOxford UnitedP2-0 | 8' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10/10 | 6.1 |
| 01/07Leeds UnitedP0-3 | 5' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 5.9 |
| 11/14AwaySalford CityE4-4 | 120' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 5.1 |
| 11/04Salford CityE2-2 | 87' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 5.7 |
| 08/08Swindon TownE1-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 52/61 | 7.1 |
| 11/05Harrogate TownP0-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.0 |
| 08/23Blackburn RoversP1-2 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 25/28 | 6.1 |
| 08/09Hull CityG2-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 20/31 | 5.8 |
| 01/07Manchester CityP1-4 | 19' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5/6 | 6.0 |
| 12/04AwayWalsallG1-2 | 6' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.0 |
| 08/10AwayCambridge UnitedE0-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 62/82 | 6.9 |
| 01/09Plymouth ArgyleP2-3 | 90' | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 68/80 | 8.6 |
NED
ENG
COV
NEW
LEV
SEV
ATA
VEN
TOR
UDI
CBA
BOT
CHA
CAP
RBB
CRU
LAN
VEL
GMD
NOB
FAM
ALV
PAK
QAD
TBZ
SHA
WAS
AHL
QUW
AIN
GFA
EST
NSR
NEF
CSC
CRB
RCO
AND
ALL
GOD
LUD
ARD
FOR
ITO
HFX
CAV
UCH
NUB
PMO
SLU
RAN
SFE
IQU
UNE
SCR
JXL
DLK
HLW
GZD
SHS
WEN
CCX
XMF
TAT
AGF
SJF
OUL
HJK
DIJ
MET
PKT
KAL








