Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Bastia | French Championnat National | 3 | 76 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Bastia | French Ligue 2 | 10 | 295 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Toulouse U19 | French Championnat National U19 | 1 | 32 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 3 seasons | 14 | 403 | 1 | 0 |
3
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
76
Minutes
3
Shots
French Championnat National
2026/27Compared with 31 players in the same position in 2026/27.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 11 |
| Shots | 3.55 | 94 |
| Chances created | 1.18 | 55 |
| Dribbles | 1.18 | 71 |
| Touches in the box | 3.55 | 26 |
| Aerial game | 40% | 40 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
10
Matches
1
Goals
0
Assists
295
Minutes
7
Shots
French Ligue 2
2025/26Compared with 101 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.31 | 57 |
| Shots | 2.14 | 57 |
| Chances created | 0.31 | 1 |
| Dribbles | 0.61 | 20 |
| Touches in the box | 4.88 | 70 |
| Aerial game | 13% | 7 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 7 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
0
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
Coupe de France
2025/26No stats available right now.
0
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes
French Championnat National U19
2024/25No stats available right now.
1
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
32
Minutes
1
Shots
French Championnat National U19
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Sh | SoT | KP | Drb | Duel | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/01OrléansE1-1 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/5 | 6.1 |
| 09/26AwayParis 13 AtleticoP1-0 | 28' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4/5 | 6.0 |
| 09/17CannesE1-1 | 3' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.0 |
| 05/09Le MansP0-2 | - | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5/8 | - |
| 05/02AwayGuingampG0-1 | 72' | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/11 | 6.7 |
| 04/24AwayClermontE1-1 | 31' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/5 | 6.7 |
| 04/18Saint-ÉtienneG2-0 | 60' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4/8 | 6.2 |
| 04/11AwayRed StarP4-3 | 13' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 | 5.9 |
| 04/03AmiensE1-1 | 10' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 | 5.7 |
| 03/20AwayRodezE1-1 | 13' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 | 5.7 |
| 03/13BoulogneP0-1 | 31' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 | 5.8 |
| 03/06AwayPauE2-2 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 | 5.8 |
| 01/30NancyE0-0 | 3' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 5.9 |
| 01/23MontpellierP0-2 | 17' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1/1 | 6.2 |
Abreviaturas
Min Minutos jugadosG GoalsA AssistsSh ShotsSoT Shots on targetKP Key passesDrb Dribbles completedDuel Duels wonPass Passes completed / attemptedScore Our rating (1-10)G/E/P Ganado / Empatado / Perdido
HUR
GLP
EST
FLA
UNI
EQU
LLA
XEL
COB
MUN
MAR
OLA
OLI
ESP
RY2
KHO
KHA
BID
MUA
AZ
HBS
CEL
OMO
LPO
B04
LYN
CRY
RBS
MIL
ACS
LSK
TOR
SUN
STG
RSO
REN
OFI
TSG
BJK
NEC
LEV
MAR
OLY
JAG
ARM
SLB
CEL
BOU
STU
CEL
JUV
DIN
AND
FTC
PLZ
FAI
KHO
KHA
FEI
HAZ
FAT
GAN
PPC
TAI
LCS
BGP
ADE
KCI
KIT
SVR
SHS