Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | Israeli Ligat Ha'al | 2 | 80 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/27 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | UEFA Europa League Qualifying | 2 | 127 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | Champions League Qualifying | 2 | 35 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | Israeli Ligat Ha'al | 31 | 1,410 | 4 | 6 |
| 2025/26 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | UEFA Europa League | 5 | 264 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | UEFA Europa League Qualifying | 3 | 237 | 1 | 1 |
| 2024/25 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | Champions League Qualifying | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | Israeli Ligat Ha'al | 14 | 761 | 3 | 1 |
| 2024/25 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | UEFA Europa League | 4 | 172 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | UEFA Europa League Qualifying | 4 | 287 | 1 | 1 |
| 2024/25 | Israel | UEFA Nations League | 3 | 264 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Antalyaspor | Turkish Super Lig | 13 | 918 | 6 | 2 |
| 2023/24 | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | Israeli Ligat Ha'al | 2 | 170 | 0 | 1 |
| 2023/24 | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying | 4 | 240 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | Israeli Ligat Ha'al | 9 | 810 | 7 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | UEFA Europa Conference League | 6 | 261 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying | 3 | 133 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Israel | International Friendlies | 2 | 106 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | Israeli Ligat Ha'al | 2 | 180 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying | 4 | 231 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/17 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | UEFA Europa League | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 21 seasons | 117 | 6,776 | 28 | 12 |
Israeli Ligat Ha'al
2026/27Compared with 25 players in the same position in 2026/27.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 38% | 0 |
| Tackles | 3.38 | 100 |
| Interceptions | 1.13 | 56 |
| Clearances | 0.00 | 0 |
| Pass accuracy | 89% | 76 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2026/27| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying
2026/27No stats available right now.
Israeli Super Cup
2026/27No stats available right now.
Champions League Qualifying
2025/26No stats available right now.
Israeli Cup
2025/26No stats available right now.
Israeli Ligat Ha'al
2025/26Compared with 102 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 45% | 3 |
| Aerial game | 45% | 15 |
| Tackles | 0.89 | 39 |
| Interceptions | 0.70 | 13 |
| Clearances | 0.96 | 0 |
| Pass accuracy | 76% | 12 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 4 |
| Assists | 6 |
| Big chances created | 19 |
| Shots | 37 |
| Dribbles completed | 28 |
| Tackles won | 14 |
| Interceptions | 11 |
| Clearances | 15 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
UEFA Europa League
2025/26Compared with 149 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 52% | 26 |
| Aerial game | 50% | 33 |
| Tackles | 1.02 | 57 |
| Interceptions | 0.68 | 23 |
| Clearances | 0.68 | 0 |
| Pass accuracy | 74% | 2 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 7 |
| Dribbles completed | 4 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 2 |
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2025/26Compared with 19 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
No data in this competition: Duels won, Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 0.00 | 13 |
| Interceptions | 0.00 | 13 |
| Clearances | 0.00 | 5 |
| Pass accuracy | 100% | 100 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
Israeli Super Cup
2025/26No stats available right now.
Champions League Qualifying
2024/25No stats available right now.
Israeli Cup
2024/25No stats available right now.
Israeli Ligat Ha'al
2024/25Compared with 102 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 49% | 15 |
| Aerial game | 38% | 5 |
| Tackles | 1.30 | 77 |
| Interceptions | 0.95 | 35 |
| Clearances | 0.95 | 1 |
| Pass accuracy | 86% | 65 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 3 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 15 |
| Shots | 21 |
| Dribbles completed | 16 |
| Tackles won | 11 |
| Interceptions | 8 |
| Clearances | 8 |
UEFA Europa League
2024/25Compared with 142 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 24% | 0 |
| Aerial game | 100% | 100 |
| Tackles | 1.05 | 49 |
| Interceptions | 2.09 | 94 |
| Clearances | 1.05 | 1 |
| Pass accuracy | 91% | 87 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 2 |
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2024/25| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
International Friendlies
2024/25No stats available right now.
UEFA Nations League
2024/25| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 10 |
| Interceptions | 5 |
| Clearances | 8 |
Turkish Kupasi
2023/24No stats available right now.
Turkish Super Lig
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 6 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 14 |
| Shots | 22 |
| Dribbles completed | 27 |
| Tackles won | 12 |
| Interceptions | 7 |
| Clearances | 4 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Israeli Ligat Ha'al
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 4 |
| Dribbles completed | 4 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clean sheets | 1 |
International Friendlies
2023/24No stats available right now.
Israeli Cup
2022/23No stats available right now.
Israeli Ligat Ha'al
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 7 |
| Shots | 7 |
| Clean sheets | 4 |
UEFA Europa Conference League
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 4 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 2 |
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
International Friendlies
2022/23No stats available right now.
UEFA Nations League
2022/23No stats available right now.
Israeli Cup
2021/22No stats available right now.
Israeli Ligat Ha'al
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Shots | 2 |
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying
2021/22No stats available right now.
Israeli Cup
2020/21No stats available right now.
Israeli Ligat Ha'al
2020/21No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League
2020/21No stats available right now.
Israeli Cup
2019/20No stats available right now.
Israeli Ligat Ha'al
2019/20No stats available right now.
Israeli Ligat Ha'al
2018/19No stats available right now.
Israeli Cup
2018/19No stats available right now.
Israeli Cup
2017/18No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League
2017/18No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2017/18No stats available right now.
Israeli Cup
2017/18No stats available right now.
Israeli Ligat Ha'al
2017/18No stats available right now.
Israeli Cup
2016/17No stats available right now.
Israeli Ligat Ha'al
2016/17No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League
2016/17| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
Israeli Cup
2015/16No stats available right now.
Israeli Ligat Ha'al
2015/16No stats available right now.
Israeli Cup
2014/15No stats available right now.
Israeli Ligat Ha'al
2014/15No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2014/15No stats available right now.
Israeli Cup
2013/14No stats available right now.
Israeli Ligat Ha'al
2013/14No stats available right now.
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Clr | Tkl | Int | Duel | Aer | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/10Bnei SakhninE0-0 | 73' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 22/24 | 7.2 |
| 09/19AwayMaccabi NetanyaG1-2 | 7' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 | 6.0 |
| 07/30Sheriff TiraspolG1-0 | 63' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.0 |
| 07/23AwaySheriff TiraspolG0-5 | 64' | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.2 |
| 07/16AwayHapoel Be'er ShevaG1-3 | 83' | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9/11 | 9.4 |
| 05/19AwayHapoel Be'er ShevaP4-2 | 71' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 26/31 | 6.4 |
| 05/16Beitar JerusalemP1-2 | 66' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 9/19 | 5.9 |
| 05/13Maccabi HaifaG3-0 | 90' | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 26/28 | 9.4 |
| 05/09AwayHapoel Tel AvivE1-1 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6/9 | 5.7 |
| 05/05Hapoel Petah TikvaG4-0 | 29' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/8 | 6.0 |
| 04/28Hapoel Be'er ShevaG1-0 | 72' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 20/26 | 5.6 |
| 04/25AwayMaccabi HaifaG1-3 | 20' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6/8 | 6.2 |
| 04/19Hapoel Tel AvivG1-0 | 22' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8/8 | 6.3 |
| 04/12Hapoel Be'er ShevaP1-3 | 27' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 9/19 | 6.5 |
| 04/05AwayHapoel HaifaG1-4 | 13' | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4/6 | 7.5 |
CHI
BOL
PAN
NZL
HUN
DYN
ZES
LEN
SCP
SAB
SLA
ARS
LIL
ATM
MUN
GAL
BAR
INT
CLU
RBL
PSV
VIK
FCB
VIL
NAP
BOC
VAS
NEW
GAM
SAN
RAT
POH
JDT
SHP
DJO
BUR
BJG
CAN
ANT
SDD
HIL
ITH
SAH
EB
SHO
ASC
HUS
MCO
ASO
MCA
USM
JSS
CDR
QRL
IJS
GVV
GER
JPN
HAI
AUS
USA
ESP
BRA
ARG


