Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/26 | Truro City | English Conference National | 11 | 203 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Truro City | English National League Cup | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Cambridge United | FA Cup | 3 | 45 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Cambridge United | English Johnstone's Paints Trophy | 2 | 152 | 1 | 1 |
| 2023/24 | Cambridge United | English League 1 | 11 | 463 | 0 | 1 |
| 2023/24 | Cambridge United | EFL Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | AFC Wimbledon | English League 2 | 17 | 579 | 0 | 1 |
| 2022/23 | Cambridge United | FA Cup | 2 | 103 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Cambridge United | English Johnstone's Paints Trophy | 3 | 211 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Cambridge United | English League 1 | 10 | 142 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Cambridge United | EFL Cup | 2 | 155 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Bristol City | EFL Cup | 1 | 90 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Bristol City | English Npower Championship | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Shrewsbury Town | FA Cup | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Shrewsbury Town | English League 1 | 12 | 225 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Bristol City U21 | English U21 Professional Development League 2 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 2 |
| 2020/21 | Bristol City | English Npower Championship | 4 | 79 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Newport County | FA Cup | 1 | 37 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Newport County | English Johnstone's Paints Trophy | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Newport County | English League 2 | 8 | 395 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Newport County | EFL Cup | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Torquay United | FA Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Torquay United | English Blue Square Bet South | 27 | 2,360 | 17 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Torquay United | FA Cup | 1 | 82 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 24 seasons | 124 | 5,860 | 23 | 5 |
English Conference National
2025/26Compared with 132 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 3 |
| Shots | 0.00 | 3 |
| Chances created | 0.00 | 13 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 50 |
| Touches in the box | 0.00 | 2 |
No stats available right now.
English FA Trophy
2025/26No stats available right now.
English National League Cup
2025/26| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 2 |
FA Cup
2023/24No stats available right now.
English Johnstone's Paints Trophy
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 4 |
| Shots | 5 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 3 |
English League 1
2023/24Compared with 132 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 2 |
| Shots | 2.33 | 63 |
| Chances created | 1.17 | 71 |
| Dribbles | 0.58 | 35 |
| Touches in the box | 2.92 | 14 |
| Aerial game | 38% | 65 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 6 |
| Shots | 12 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 9 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
EFL Cup
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 4 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 2 |
FA Cup
2022/23No stats available right now.
English Johnstone's Paints Trophy
2022/23No stats available right now.
English League 2
2022/23Compared with 125 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 6 |
| Shots | 2.02 | 50 |
| Chances created | 0.93 | 52 |
| Dribbles | 0.31 | 17 |
| Touches in the box | 2.33 | 5 |
| Aerial game | 32% | 42 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 6 |
| Shots | 13 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 7 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 5 |
EFL Cup
2022/23No stats available right now.
FA Cup
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 3 |
English Johnstone's Paints Trophy
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 7 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Clearances | 1 |
English League 1
2022/23Compared with 128 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.63 | 98 |
| Shots | 1.90 | 42 |
| Chances created | 0.63 | 19 |
| Dribbles | 4.44 | 100 |
| Touches in the box | 6.34 | 95 |
| Aerial game | 0% | 1 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 7 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
EFL Cup
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 6 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 5 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
EFL Cup
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
English Npower Championship
2021/22Compared with 125 players in the same position in 2021/22.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 4 |
| Shots | 0.00 | 0 |
| Chances created | 0.00 | 0 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 0 |
| Touches in the box | 0.00 | 0 |
No stats available right now.
FA Cup
2021/22No stats available right now.
English Johnstone's Paints Trophy
2021/22No stats available right now.
English League 1
2021/22Compared with 117 players in the same position in 2021/22.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 2 |
| Shots | 0.80 | 3 |
| Chances created | 0.40 | 3 |
| Dribbles | 0.80 | 68 |
| Touches in the box | 4.00 | 50 |
| Aerial game | 18% | 8 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
EFL Cup
2021/22No stats available right now.
English U21 Professional Development League 2
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 9 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
FA Cup
2020/21No stats available right now.
EFL Cup
2020/21No stats available right now.
English Npower Championship
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
FA Cup
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 4 |
English Johnstone's Paints Trophy
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 6 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
English League 2
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 8 |
| Shots | 7 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
EFL Cup
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
English U21 Professional Development League 2
2020/21No stats available right now.
FA Cup
2019/20No stats available right now.
EFL Cup
2019/20No stats available right now.
English Npower Championship
2019/20No stats available right now.
FA Cup
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 2 |
English FA Cup Qualifying
2019/20No stats available right now.
FA Cup
2018/19No stats available right now.
EFL Cup
2018/19No stats available right now.
English Npower Championship
2018/19No stats available right now.
English Blue Square Bet South
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 17 |
| Shots | 17 |
| Clean sheets | 6 |
FA Cup
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 4 |
English FA Trophy
2018/19No stats available right now.
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Sh | SoT | KP | Drb | Duel | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01/06AwayBlackburn RoversP5-2 | 13' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 5.9 |
| 12/02Fleetwood TownG4-0 | 17' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 5.9 |
| 11/04Bracknell TownG2-1 | 15' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 5.8 |
| 08/08AwaySutton UnitedE2-2 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 20/23 | 6.5 |
| 11/26Grimsby TownP1-2 | 13' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.1 |
| 11/15Curzon AshtonE0-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 6.0 |
| 08/23SouthamptonP0-3 | 65' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 10/17 | 7.2 |
| 08/02MillwallG1-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10/15 | 5.5 |
| 01/09AwayLiverpoolP4-1 | 7' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 | 6.0 |
| 08/10AwayForest Green RoversE2-2 | 90' | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 22/29 | 9.1 |
| 11/28Salford CityG3-0 | 37' | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 7.4 |
| 09/15Cambridge UnitedG1-0 | 21' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6/10 | 5.5 |
| 11/09AwayMaidstone UnitedP1-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.1 |
| 11/10WokingP0-1 | 82' | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 5.8 |
REY
POR
VIS
JEO
YFC
URA
SAG
AVI
GAI
CZO
HOL
TOK
NGO
FAG
JÚB
KWF
YAM
SFR
FMA
SSP
BDG
BVB
LIV
KAI
FEY
COM
ASK
LIV
AVL
FEN
BOD
BVB
MCI
PSG
BET
POR
ROM
RMA
SHK
AEK
SLO
VFB
MTL
ATL
CLB
CLT
DC
RBNY
CIN
NE
MIA
NYC
TOR
ORL
CHI
PHI
DAL
SEA
NSH
SKC
STL
VAN
COL
MIN
RSL
SJ
LAG
POR
LAF
ATX
SDG
HOU
FLU
PAL
ATL
CIT
SAR
RIV






