Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/25 | Palermo | Coppa Italia | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Palermo | Italian Serie B | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Fatih Karagümrük | Turkish Kupasi | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Fatih Karagümrük | Turkish Super Lig | 17 | 1,530 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Fiorentina | Serie A | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Fiorentina | UEFA Europa Conference League | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Genoa | Serie A | 37 | 3,330 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Torino | Serie A | 32 | 2,880 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Italy | UEFA European Championship | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Italy | International Friendlies | 2 | 157 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Torino | Coppa Italia | 2 | 240 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Torino | Serie A | 36 | 3,240 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Torino | UEFA Europa League Qualifying | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Torino | Coppa Italia | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Torino | Serie A | 36 | 3,170 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Italy | International Friendlies | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | Torino | Coppa Italia | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | Torino | Serie A | 37 | 3,330 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | Italy | International Friendlies | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/17 | Sevilla | Copa del Rey | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/16 | Paris Saint-Germain | Coupe de France | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/16 | Paris Saint-Germain | French Coupe de la Ligue | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/16 | Paris Saint-Germain | Ligue 1 | 3 | 225 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/16 | Paris Saint-Germain | International Champions Cup | 3 | 71 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/16 | Italy | UEFA European Championship | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/16 | Italy | International Friendlies | 2 | 111 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/15 | Paris Saint-Germain | UEFA Champions League | 10 | 930 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/15 | Paris Saint-Germain | Ligue 1 | 34 | 3,003 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/15 | Italy | International Friendlies | 3 | 252 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013/14 | Paris Saint-Germain | UEFA Champions League | 10 | 900 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013/14 | Paris Saint-Germain | French Coupe de la Ligue | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013/14 | Paris Saint-Germain | Ligue 1 | 37 | 3,330 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013/14 | Italy | International Friendlies | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012/13 | Paris Saint-Germain | UEFA Champions League | 10 | 900 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012/13 | Paris Saint-Germain | Ligue 1 | 33 | 2,927 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012/13 | Italy | International Friendlies | 4 | 245 | 0 | 0 |
| 2011/12 | Paris Saint-Germain | Ligue 1 | 38 | 3,420 | 0 | 0 |
| 2010/11 | Palermo | Coppa Italia | 5 | 480 | 0 | 0 |
| 2010/11 | Palermo | Serie A | 37 | 3,330 | 0 | 0 |
| 2010/11 | Palermo | UEFA Europa League | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2010/11 | Italy | International Friendlies | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2009/10 | Palermo | Coppa Italia | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2009/10 | Palermo | Serie A | 32 | 2,880 | 0 | 0 |
| 2008/09 | Ancona-Matelica | Italian Serie B | 15 | 1,350 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 44 seasons | 512 | 45,472 | 0 | 0 |
Coppa Italia
2024/25| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Saves | 2 |
Italian Serie B
2024/25Compared with 32 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Saves | 1.67 | 0 |
| Save % | 71% | 63 |
| Clean sheets | 67% | 100 |
| High claims | 0.33 | 0 |
| Pass accuracy | 68% | 72 |
| Long passing | 43% | 75 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clearances | 2 |
| Saves | 5 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Turkish Kupasi
2023/24No stats available right now.
Turkish Super Lig
2023/24Compared with 32 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Saves | 3.18 | 55 |
| Save % | 66% | 33 |
| Clean sheets | 12% | 14 |
| High claims | 0.18 | 2 |
| Pass accuracy | 77% | 83 |
| Long passing | 50% | 92 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Clearances | 17 |
| Saves | 54 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Coppa Italia
2022/23No stats available right now.
Serie A
2022/23Compared with 30 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Saves | 5.00 | 97 |
| Save % | 100% | 100 |
| Clean sheets | 100% | 100 |
| High claims | 0.00 | 0 |
| Pass accuracy | 66% | 33 |
| Long passing | 47% | 73 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clearances | 1 |
| Saves | 5 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
UEFA Europa Conference League
2022/23Compared with 34 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Saves | 3.00 | 50 |
| Save % | 60% | 22 |
| Clean sheets | 0% | 3 |
| High claims | 2.00 | 100 |
| Pass accuracy | 45% | 0 |
| Long passing | 25% | 0 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Saves | 3 |
Coppa Italia
2021/22No stats available right now.
Serie A
2021/22Compared with 31 players in the same position in 2021/22.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Saves | 3.32 | 63 |
| Save % | 68% | 44 |
| Clean sheets | 27% | 60 |
| High claims | 0.38 | 21 |
| Pass accuracy | 63% | 24 |
| Long passing | 44% | 37 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Clearances | 22 |
| Saves | 123 |
| Clean sheets | 10 |
Coppa Italia
2020/21No stats available right now.
Serie A
2020/21Compared with 29 players in the same position in 2020/21.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Saves | 2.28 | 19 |
| Save % | 54% | 2 |
| Clean sheets | 22% | 57 |
| High claims | 0.34 | 29 |
| Pass accuracy | 67% | 26 |
| Long passing | 43% | 43 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clearances | 14 |
| Saves | 73 |
| Clean sheets | 7 |
UEFA European Championship
2020/21No stats available right now.
International Friendlies
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clearances | 2 |
| Saves | 1 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
UEFA Nations League
2020/21No stats available right now.
Coppa Italia
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clearances | 3 |
| Saves | 11 |
Serie A
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 16 |
| Saves | 139 |
| Clean sheets | 7 |
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Clearances | 2 |
| Saves | 12 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
UEFA European Championship
2019/20No stats available right now.
International Friendlies
2019/20No stats available right now.
Coppa Italia
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clearances | 1 |
| Saves | 4 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Serie A
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 31 |
| Saves | 101 |
| Clean sheets | 14 |
International Friendlies
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Saves | 1 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
UEFA Nations League
2018/19No stats available right now.
Coppa Italia
2017/18No stats available right now.
Serie A
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 47 |
| Saves | 113 |
| Clean sheets | 10 |
International Friendlies
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Saves | 3 |
Coupe de France
2016/17No stats available right now.
French Champions' Trophy
2016/17No stats available right now.
Ligue 1
2016/17No stats available right now.
International Champions Cup
2016/17No stats available right now.
Copa del Rey
2016/17| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clearances | 1 |
| Saves | 2 |
Copa del Rey
2016/17No stats available right now.
LaLiga
2016/17No stats available right now.
UEFA Champions League
2015/16No stats available right now.
Coupe de France
2015/16| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 7 |
| Saves | 15 |
| Clean sheets | 3 |
French Champions' Trophy
2015/16No stats available right now.
French Coupe de la Ligue
2015/16| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clearances | 3 |
| Saves | 7 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Ligue 1
2015/16| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clearances | 2 |
| Saves | 10 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
International Champions Cup
2015/16| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Saves | 4 |
UEFA European Championship
2015/16| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 3 |
| Saves | 3 |
International Friendlies
2015/16| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Saves | 1 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
UEFA Champions League
2014/15| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clearances | 8 |
| Saves | 16 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Coupe de France
2014/15No stats available right now.
French Champions' Trophy
2014/15No stats available right now.
French Coupe de la Ligue
2014/15No stats available right now.
Ligue 1
2014/15| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 22 |
| Saves | 72 |
| Clean sheets | 12 |
International Friendlies
2014/15| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 2 |
| Saves | 6 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
UEFA Champions League
2013/14| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clearances | 10 |
| Saves | 31 |
| Clean sheets | 3 |
Coupe de France
2013/14No stats available right now.
French Champions' Trophy
2013/14No stats available right now.
French Coupe de la Ligue
2013/14| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
| Saves | 1 |
Ligue 1
2013/14| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 49 |
| Saves | 84 |
| Clean sheets | 19 |
International Friendlies
2013/14| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clearances | 2 |
| Saves | 10 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
UEFA Champions League
2012/13| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 13 |
| Saves | 25 |
| Clean sheets | 3 |
Coupe de France
2012/13No stats available right now.
French Coupe de la Ligue
2012/13No stats available right now.
Ligue 1
2012/13| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 25 |
| Saves | 87 |
| Clean sheets | 21 |
World Football Challenge
2012/13No stats available right now.
FIFA Confederations Cup
2012/13No stats available right now.
International Friendlies
2012/13| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clearances | 2 |
| Saves | 8 |
Coupe de France
2011/12No stats available right now.
French Coupe de la Ligue
2011/12No stats available right now.
Ligue 1
2011/12| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clearances | 44 |
| Saves | 122 |
| Clean sheets | 11 |
UEFA Europa League
2011/12No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2011/12No stats available right now.
UEFA European Championship
2011/12No stats available right now.
International Friendlies
2011/12No stats available right now.
Coppa Italia
2010/11| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clearances | 3 |
| Saves | 18 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Serie A
2010/11| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Clearances | 44 |
| Saves | 135 |
| Clean sheets | 6 |
UEFA Europa League
2010/11| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clearances | 2 |
| Saves | 2 |
International Friendlies
2010/11| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Saves | 2 |
Coppa Italia
2009/10| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Saves | 8 |
Serie A
2009/10| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 38 |
| Saves | 111 |
| Clean sheets | 10 |
International Friendlies
2009/10No stats available right now.
Serie A
2008/09No stats available right now.
Italian Serie B
2008/09| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clean sheets | 3 |
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Sv | GA | Cl | Pun | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01/26AwayReggianaP2-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28/38 | 5.5 |
| 01/19Juve StabiaG1-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 17/25 | 7.8 |
| 01/12ModenaG2-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15/25 | 6.9 |
| 09/26AwayNapoliP5-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 24/31 | 4.8 |
| 05/18AwayGaziantep FKP3-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 22/29 | 5.3 |
| 05/12GalatasarayP2-3 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 23/31 | 5.8 |
| 05/04AwayKayserisporE2-2 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35/39 | 6.2 |
| 04/29AntalyasporG4-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 24/36 | 6.2 |
| 04/20AwayIstanbulsporG1-2 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19/20 | 7.2 |
| 04/14FenerbahçeP1-2 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25/37 | 6.8 |
| 04/03AwaySivassporP1-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20/23 | 7.6 |
| 03/28AwayBeşiktaşE1-1 | 62' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22/24 | 6.5 |
| 03/15KonyasporE1-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14/18 | 6.9 |
| 03/09AwayTrabzonsporP5-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 18/32 | 6.1 |
| 03/04AwayAdana DemirsporP1-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 17/17 | 7.4 |
HUR
GLP
EST
FLA
UNI
EQU
LLA
XEL
COB
MUN
MAR
OLA
OLI
ESP
RY2
KHO
KHA
BID
MUA
AZ
HBS
CEL
OMO
LPO
B04
LYN
CRY
RBS
MIL
ACS
LSK
TOR
SUN
STG
RSO
REN
OFI
TSG
BJK
NEC
LEV
MAR
OLY
JAG
ARM
SLB
CEL
BOU
STU
CEL
JUV
DIN
AND
FTC
PLZ
FAI
KHO
KHA
FEI
HAZ
FAT
GAN
PPC
TAI
LCS
BGP
ADE
KCI
KIT
SVR
SHS







