Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Larne | Champions League Qualifying | 1 | 45 | 0 | 1 |
| 2024/25 | St. Johnstone | Scottish League Cup | 4 | 270 | 0 | 1 |
| 2024/25 | St. Johnstone | Scottish Premier League | 1 | 52 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | St. Johnstone | Scottish Premier League | 7 | 525 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Dundee United | Scottish Division 1 | 6 | 509 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Northern Ireland U21 | UEFA Under 21 Championship Qualifiers | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Barrow | English Johnstone's Paints Trophy | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Barrow | English League 2 | 27 | 2,300 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Barrow | EFL Cup | 2 | 143 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Chelsea PL2 | English Premier League 2 Division One | 6 | 478 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Chelsea U21 | English Johnstone's Paints Trophy | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Northern Ireland U21 | UEFA Under 21 Championship Qualifiers | 6 | 495 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Chelsea U19 | UEFA Youth League | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Chelsea PL2 | English Premier League 2 Division One | 11 | 858 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Northern Ireland | International Friendlies | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Chelsea U18 | English FA Youth Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Chelsea U18 | English Premier Academy League U18 | 14 | 1,260 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Chelsea U18 | Youth Friendlies | 4 | 286 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Chelsea U18 | English U18 Premier League Cup | 5 | 480 | 2 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Chelsea U19 | UEFA Youth League | 1 | 79 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Chelsea U18 | English Premier Academy League U18 | 18 | 1,446 | 1 | 2 |
| 2018/19 | Chelsea U18 | Youth Friendlies | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Chelsea U18 | English U18 Premier League Cup | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Chelsea U18 | U18 Club Friendlies | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 24 seasons | 126 | 10,173 | 5 | 4 |
Champions League Qualifying
2026/27Compared with 31 players in the same position in 2026/27.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
No data in this competition: Duels won, Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 0.00 | 13 |
| Interceptions | 0.00 | 13 |
| Clearances | 0.00 | 13 |
| Pass accuracy | 100% | 96 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2026/27No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying
2026/27No stats available right now.
Scottish FA Cup
2024/25No stats available right now.
Scottish League Cup
2024/25Compared with 19 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
No data in this competition: Aerial game, Pass accuracy.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 0% | 8 |
| Tackles | 0.00 | 50 |
| Interceptions | 0.00 | 50 |
| Clearances | 0.00 | 50 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
Scottish Premier League
2024/25Compared with 100 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 0% | 0 |
| Aerial game | 0% | 1 |
| Tackles | 0.00 | 0 |
| Interceptions | 1.73 | 95 |
| Clearances | 1.73 | 0 |
| Pass accuracy | 61% | 4 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Scottish FA Cup
2023/24No stats available right now.
Scottish League Cup
2023/24No stats available right now.
Scottish Premier League
2023/24Compared with 94 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 58% | 47 |
| Aerial game | 58% | 45 |
| Tackles | 1.03 | 56 |
| Interceptions | 0.69 | 28 |
| Clearances | 4.80 | 81 |
| Pass accuracy | 70% | 45 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Tackles won | 6 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 28 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Scottish Challenge Cup
2023/24No stats available right now.
Scottish Division 1
2023/24Compared with 69 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
No data in this competition: Aerial game, Pass accuracy.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 50% | 50 |
| Tackles | 0.00 | 50 |
| Interceptions | 0.00 | 50 |
| Clearances | 0.00 | 50 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 3 |
| Clean sheets | 4 |
UEFA Under 21 Championship Qualifiers
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clean sheets | 1 |
FA Cup
2022/23No stats available right now.
English Johnstone's Paints Trophy
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Clearances | 3 |
English League 2
2022/23Compared with 200 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 58% | 52 |
| Aerial game | 57% | 45 |
| Tackles | 0.23 | 1 |
| Interceptions | 0.55 | 4 |
| Clearances | 4.15 | 69 |
| Pass accuracy | 64% | 46 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 5 |
| Shots | 11 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 6 |
| Interceptions | 14 |
| Clearances | 106 |
| Clean sheets | 10 |
EFL Cup
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 6 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
English Johnstone's Paints Trophy
2022/23No stats available right now.
English Premier League 2 Division One
2022/23No stats available right now.
English Premier League 2 Division One
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Interceptions | 6 |
| Clearances | 21 |
U23 Club Friendlies
2021/22No stats available right now.
English FA Youth Cup
2021/22No stats available right now.
English Premier Academy League U18
2021/22No stats available right now.
English U18 Premier League Cup
2021/22No stats available right now.
English Johnstone's Paints Trophy
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 2 |
UEFA Under 21 Championship Qualifiers
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clean sheets | 1 |
UEFA Youth League
2021/22No stats available right now.
English Premier League 2 Division One
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 4 |
| Tackles won | 8 |
| Interceptions | 10 |
| Clearances | 38 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
U23 Club Friendlies
2020/21No stats available right now.
English FA Youth Cup
2020/21No stats available right now.
English Premier Academy League U18
2020/21No stats available right now.
U18 Club Friendlies
2020/21No stats available right now.
English Johnstone's Paints Trophy
2020/21No stats available right now.
International Friendlies
2020/21No stats available right now.
UEFA Youth League
2020/21No stats available right now.
English Premier League 2 Division One
2019/20No stats available right now.
English FA Youth Cup
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 2 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
English Premier Academy League U18
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 5 |
| Shots | 9 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 9 |
| Interceptions | 16 |
| Clearances | 45 |
| Clean sheets | 5 |
Youth Friendlies
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 4 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
English U18 Premier League Cup
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 28 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
English Johnstone's Paints Trophy
2019/20No stats available right now.
UEFA Youth League
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 3 |
English FA Youth Cup
2018/19No stats available right now.
English Premier Academy League U18
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 7 |
| Shots | 9 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 19 |
| Interceptions | 22 |
| Clearances | 70 |
| Clean sheets | 6 |
Youth Friendlies
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 5 |
English U18 Premier League Cup
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 3 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 4 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
U18 Club Friendlies
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Interceptions | 5 |
| Clearances | 5 |
UEFA Youth League
2018/19No stats available right now.
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Clr | Tkl | Int | Duel | Aer | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07/07AwayTre FioriG0-1 | 45' | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.7 |
| 08/05AberdeenP1-2 | 52' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11/18 | 5.6 |
| 07/27East FifeG5-1 | 90' | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.0 |
| 07/23AwayAlloa AthleticP3-2 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.0 |
| 07/20Greenock MortonG2-0 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.0 |
| 07/13AwayBrechin CityG1-2 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 5.9 |
| 09/30LivingstonE1-1 | 6' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/4 | 6.3 |
| 09/23AwayHibernianP2-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 32/40 | 5.9 |
| 09/16RangersP0-2 | 69' | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 14/23 | 6.5 |
| 09/02DundeeE2-2 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 55/69 | 5.5 |
| 08/26AwayCelticE0-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15/22 | 6.5 |
| 08/12AwayRoss CountyP2-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 9 | 26/42 | 7.0 |
| 08/05Heart of MidlothianP0-2 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 8/18 | 5.5 |
| 08/23Lincoln CityE2-2 | 53' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27/32 | 6.2 |
| 08/09AwayBlackpoolE0-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 36/45 | 7.1 |
BOC
VAS
USB
MCO
ASO
MCA
USM
JSS
CHI
BOL
USA
ESP
BRA
ARG
PAN
NZL
MEX
JAM
TAP
TEP
DYN
ZES
LEN
SCP
SAB
SLA
ARS
LIL
ATM
MUN
GAL
BAR
INT
CLU
RBL
PSV
VIK
FCB
VIL
NAP
NEW
GAM
SAN
RAT
POH
JDT
SHP
DJO
BUR
BJG
CAN
ANT
SDD
HIL
ITH
SAH
EB
SHO
ASC
HUS
CDR
QRL
IJS
GVV








