Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/26 | Heracles Almelo | Eredivisie | 7 | 358 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Heracles Almelo | Dutch KNVB Cup | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Heracles Almelo | Eredivisie | 6 | 209 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Heracles Almelo | Dutch Eerste Divisie | 8 | 666 | 0 | 1 |
| 2022/23 | Heracles Almelo | Dutch KNVB Cup | 1 | 72 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Rijeka | Croatian 1.HNL League | 8 | 436 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Serbia U21 | UEFA Under 21 Championship Qualifiers | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | 1. FC Köln | Bundesliga | 11 | 901 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | 1. FC Köln | German Bundesliga (DFL - Official) | 11 | 901 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Serbia | International Friendlies | 2 | 63 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 10 seasons | 58 | 3,891 | 0 | 1 |
Dutch Eerste Divisie Rounds
2026/27No stats available right now.
Eredivisie
2025/26Compared with 119 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 47% | 6 |
| Aerial game | 46% | 24 |
| Tackles | 0.50 | 5 |
| Interceptions | 1.01 | 47 |
| Clearances | 5.28 | 69 |
| Pass accuracy | 81% | 25 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 5 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 21 |
Dutch KNVB Cup
2025/26| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Eredivisie
2024/25No stats available right now.
Dutch KNVB Cup
2024/25No stats available right now.
Eredivisie
2023/24Compared with 119 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 61% | 84 |
| Aerial game | 67% | 93 |
| Tackles | 0.86 | 32 |
| Interceptions | 2.58 | 100 |
| Clearances | 4.74 | 87 |
| Pass accuracy | 72% | 4 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 3 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 6 |
| Clearances | 11 |
Dutch KNVB Cup
2023/24No stats available right now.
Dutch Eerste Divisie
2022/23Compared with 150 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 60% | 78 |
| Aerial game | 59% | 70 |
| Tackles | 1.08 | 38 |
| Interceptions | 2.97 | 99 |
| Clearances | 2.70 | 53 |
| Pass accuracy | 81% | 54 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 4 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 8 |
| Interceptions | 22 |
| Clearances | 20 |
| Clean sheets | 3 |
Dutch KNVB Cup
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Dutch Eerste Divisie Rounds
2022/23No stats available right now.
Croatian 1.HNL League
2021/22Compared with 78 players in the same position in 2021/22.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 57% | 51 |
| Aerial game | 90% | 100 |
| Tackles | 0.62 | 14 |
| Interceptions | 1.44 | 40 |
| Clearances | 2.68 | 56 |
| Pass accuracy | 78% | 50 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 7 |
| Clearances | 13 |
Croatian Cup
2021/22No stats available right now.
UEFA Under 21 Championship Qualifiers
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Bundesliga
2020/21Compared with 130 players in the same position in 2020/21.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 54% | 43 |
| Aerial game | 61% | 70 |
| Tackles | 0.90 | 43 |
| Interceptions | 1.80 | 71 |
| Clearances | 3.90 | 80 |
| Pass accuracy | 73% | 13 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 9 |
| Interceptions | 18 |
| Clearances | 39 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
German Bundesliga Playoff
2020/21No stats available right now.
DFB-Pokal
2020/21No stats available right now.
German Bundesliga (DFL - Official)
2020/21Compared with 130 players in the same position in 2020/21.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 51% | 37 |
| Aerial game | 64% | 73 |
| Tackles | 0.50 | 53 |
| Interceptions | 0.00 | 50 |
| Clearances | 0.00 | 50 |
| Pass accuracy | 78% | 26 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 4 |
| Tackles won | 5 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
German Bundesliga Playoff (Sportec Official)
2020/21No stats available right now.
International Friendlies
2020/21No stats available right now.
UEFA Youth League
2018/19No stats available right now.
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Clr | Tkl | Int | Duel | Aer | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/10AwayTelstarP3-0 | 24' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6/8 | 5.9 |
| 05/03AwayPEC ZwolleP1-0 | 19' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/7 | 5.9 |
| 04/26FC VolendamP0-2 | 58' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 15/23 | 6.3 |
| 04/11AjaxP0-3 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 19/25 | 6.3 |
| 04/05Awaysc HeerenveenP4-1 | 32' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9/9 | 6.2 |
| 02/14NAC BredaP0-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 50/58 | 6.8 |
| 02/07AwayN.E.C.P4-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 20/24 | 6.3 |
| 12/16HoogeveenG4-1 | 15' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 | 5.5 |
| 01/27AjaxP2-4 | 89' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8/14 | 5.8 |
| 01/12AwayRKC WaalwijkG1-2 | 1' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/0 | 6.1 |
| 01/07AwayPSVE1-1 | 27' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/7 | 6.0 |
| 11/10AwayFortuna SittardP4-1 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 29/35 | 6.1 |
| 11/04PSVP0-6 | 67' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 25/35 | 5.8 |
| 09/28AwayAZE1-1 | 5' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 | 6.1 |
| 09/23AwayFC VolendamE2-2 | 2' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2/5 | 6.3 |
EST
FLA
UNI
HUR
GLP
EQU
LLA
MAR
OLA
OLI
ESP
RY2
KHO
KHA
BID
MUA
AZ
HBS
CEL
OMO
LPO
B04
LYN
CRY
RBS
MIL
ACS
LSK
TOR
SUN
STG
RSO
REN
OFI
TSG
BJK
NEC
LEV
MAR
OLY
JAG
ARM
SLB
CEL
BOU
STU
CEL
JUV
DIN
AND
FTC
PLZ
FAI
KHO
KHA
FEI
HAZ
FAT
GAN
PPC
TAI
LCS
BGP
ADE
KCI
KIT
SVR
SHS
TAM
MAC



