Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/26 | Unión San Felipe | Copa Chile | 3 | 109 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | San Antonio Unido | Copa Chile | 2 | 91 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Ñublense | Chile Primera (Apertura) | 4 | 177 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Santiago Morning | Copa Chile | 3 | 255 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Santiago Morning | Chile Primera B | 11 | 826 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Santiago Morning | Chile Primera B | 8 | 504 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | Santiago Morning | Copa Chile | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/17 | Santiago Morning | Copa Chile | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/17 | Santiago Morning | Chile Primera B | 12 | 915 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/16 | Santiago Morning | Copa Chile | 4 | 211 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/15 | Santiago Morning | Chile Primera B | 1 | 56 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 11 seasons | 52 | 3,504 | 0 | 0 |
Copa Chile
2025/26No stats available right now.
Chile Primera B
2025/26No stats available right now.
Copa Chile
2022/23No stats available right now.
Chile Primera (Apertura)
2021/22Compared with 115 players in the same position in 2021/22.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 44% | 5 |
| Aerial game | 67% | 88 |
| Tackles | 0.00 | 0 |
| Interceptions | 2.03 | 61 |
| Clearances | 1.53 | 28 |
| Pass accuracy | 76% | 46 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 2 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 3 |
Chile Supercopa
2021/22No stats available right now.
Copa Chile
2021/22No stats available right now.
Copa Chile
2019/20Compared with 20 players in the same position in 2019/20.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 0% | 0 |
| Aerial game | 0% | 0 |
| Tackles | 0.00 | 3 |
| Interceptions | 0.00 | 3 |
| Clearances | 1.06 | 30 |
| Pass accuracy | 73% | 10 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clearances | 3 |
Chile Primera B
2019/20Compared with 96 players in the same position in 2019/20.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 53% | 36 |
| Aerial game | 53% | 32 |
| Tackles | 0.33 | 59 |
| Interceptions | 0.54 | 66 |
| Clearances | 0.87 | 63 |
| Pass accuracy | 59% | 13 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 5 |
| Clearances | 8 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Copa Chile
2018/19No stats available right now.
Chile Primera B
2018/19Compared with 105 players in the same position in 2018/19.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 64% | 77 |
| Aerial game | 67% | 69 |
| Tackles | 0.36 | 69 |
| Interceptions | 0.71 | 79 |
| Clearances | 0.36 | 52 |
| Pass accuracy | 71% | 43 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 2 |
Copa Chile
2017/18Compared with 22 players in the same position in 2017/18.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 46% | 18 |
| Aerial game | 0% | 0 |
| Tackles | 1.00 | 43 |
| Interceptions | 1.00 | 9 |
| Clearances | 2.00 | 50 |
| Pass accuracy | 38% | 0 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 4 |
Chile Primera B
2017/18No stats available right now.
Copa Chile
2016/17Compared with 18 players in the same position in 2016/17.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 20% | 0 |
| Aerial game | 50% | 28 |
| Tackles | 0.00 | 0 |
| Interceptions | 1.50 | 14 |
| Clearances | 3.50 | 72 |
| Pass accuracy | 47% | 0 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 3 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 7 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Chile Primera B
2016/17| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 5 |
| Interceptions | 12 |
| Clearances | 7 |
| Clean sheets | 4 |
Copa Chile
2015/16| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Chile Primera B
2015/16No stats available right now.
Chile Primera B (Clausura)
2014/15No stats available right now.
Copa Chile
2014/15No stats available right now.
Chile Primera B
2014/15| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Chile Primera B (Clausura)
2013/14No stats available right now.
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Clr | Tkl | Int | Duel | Aer | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12/04AwayPalestinoG1-4 | 5' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 | 6.0 |
| 11/07AwayO'HigginsE1-1 | 86' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16/19 | 6.5 |
| 10/15Unión La CaleraP0-2 | 78' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 17/24 | 5.7 |
| 09/30AwayColo-ColoG0-1 | 8' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 | 5.6 |
| 08/18CobreloaE1-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 28/44 | 5.8 |
| 07/16Universidad CatólicaP0-2 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/11 | 5.3 |
| 04/06Deportes CopiapóG1-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 7/18 | 6.9 |
| 03/30AwayPuerto MonttP2-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 19/29 | 6.3 |
| 11/11AwayCobresalG0-2 | 89' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12/18 | 6.1 |
| 04/08MagallanesG3-2 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 15/20 | 6.4 |
| 10/20AwayUnión San FelipeE1-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 14/23 | 6.5 |
| 09/23Rangers de TalcaG2-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 7/11 | 6.0 |
| 08/06AwayUnión La CaleraG0-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 16/24 | 6.9 |
| 08/02O'HigginsP0-3 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 8/21 | 5.3 |
| 10/01MagallanesP0-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 9/20 | 5.8 |
FEY
COM
ASK
LIV
KEC
IGD
ANT
KAY
UNA
JAZ
ARK
MUH
TAA
RAY
KSC
KHA
AVL
FEN
BOD
BVB
MCI
PSG
BET
POR
ROM
RMA
SHK
AEK
SLO
VFB
MTL
ATL
CLB
CLT
DC
RBNY
CIN
NE
MIA
NYC
TOR
ORL
CHI
PHI
DAL
SEA
NSH
SKC
STL
VAN
COL
MIN
RSL
SJ
LAG
POR
LAF
ATX
SDG
HOU
FLU
PAL
ATL
CIT
SAR
RIV
FSY
NAH
ENS
JSK
ASO
CRB
JSS

