Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/26 | Kifisia | Greek Cup | 5 | 291 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Kifisia | Greek Super League | 8 | 177 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Śląsk Wrocław | Polish Ekstraklasa | 20 | 1,120 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Śląsk Wrocław | UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying | 4 | 343 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Górnik Zabrze | Polish Ekstraklasa | 33 | 1,572 | 4 | 3 |
| 2022/23 | Raków Częstochowa | Polish Ekstraklasa | 17 | 257 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Raków Częstochowa | UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying | 4 | 166 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Raków Częstochowa | Polish Ekstraklasa | 29 | 945 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Raków Częstochowa | UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying | 4 | 250 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Raków Częstochowa | Polish Ekstraklasa | 4 | 39 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Pordenone | Coppa Italia | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Pordenone | Italian Serie B | 31 | 1,695 | 6 | 2 |
| 2019/20 | Raków Częstochowa | Polish Ekstraklasa | 35 | 2,609 | 6 | 1 |
| Total | 13 seasons | 195 | 9,584 | 24 | 6 |
Greek Cup
2025/26| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
Greek Super League
2025/26Compared with 77 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.51 | 91 |
| Shots | 2.03 | 48 |
| Chances created | 0.00 | 0 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 0 |
| Touches in the box | 3.56 | 47 |
| Aerial game | 35% | 40 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 4 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Clearances | 3 |
Polish Cup
2024/25No stats available right now.
Polish Ekstraklasa
2024/25Compared with 52 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.24 | 36 |
| Shots | 1.37 | 11 |
| Chances created | 0.40 | 5 |
| Dribbles | 0.24 | 5 |
| Touches in the box | 2.65 | 1 |
| Aerial game | 54% | 84 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 3 |
| Big chances created | 5 |
| Shots | 17 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 7 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 21 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying
2024/25Compared with 23 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 9 |
| Shots | 0.52 | 43 |
| Chances created | 0.00 | 28 |
| Dribbles | 0.26 | 87 |
| Touches in the box | 1.05 | 74 |
| Aerial game | 57% | 100 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
Polish Cup
2023/24No stats available right now.
Polish Ekstraklasa
2023/24Compared with 59 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.23 | 38 |
| Shots | 1.83 | 31 |
| Chances created | 0.52 | 14 |
| Dribbles | 0.34 | 13 |
| Touches in the box | 2.75 | 9 |
| Aerial game | 50% | 76 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 4 |
| Assists | 3 |
| Big chances created | 9 |
| Shots | 32 |
| Dribbles completed | 6 |
| Tackles won | 5 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 17 |
| Clean sheets | 3 |
Polish Cup
2022/23No stats available right now.
Polish Ekstraklasa
2022/23Compared with 56 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 7 |
| Shots | 1.05 | 5 |
| Chances created | 0.35 | 7 |
| Dribbles | 1.05 | 68 |
| Touches in the box | 3.85 | 29 |
| Aerial game | 48% | 84 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 2 |
Polish Super Cup
2022/23No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying
2022/23Compared with 18 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 8 |
| Shots | 0.00 | 8 |
| Chances created | 0.00 | 47 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 47 |
| Touches in the box | 0.00 | 8 |
No stats available right now.
Polish Cup
2021/22No stats available right now.
Polish Ekstraklasa
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 3 |
| Big chances created | 5 |
| Shots | 18 |
| Dribbles completed | 4 |
| Tackles won | 5 |
| Interceptions | 7 |
| Clearances | 7 |
Polish Super Cup
2021/22No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying
2021/22No stats available right now.
Polish Ekstraklasa
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Coppa Italia
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Italian Serie B
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 6 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 11 |
| Shots | 31 |
| Dribbles completed | 6 |
| Tackles won | 9 |
| Interceptions | 8 |
| Clearances | 15 |
Polish Cup
2019/20No stats available right now.
Polish Ekstraklasa
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 6 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 16 |
| Shots | 57 |
| Dribbles completed | 25 |
| Tackles won | 15 |
| Interceptions | 10 |
| Clearances | 19 |
| Clean sheets | 5 |
Polish Ekstraklasa
2016/17No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2016/17No stats available right now.
Polish Cup
2015/16No stats available right now.
Polish Ekstraklasa
2015/16No stats available right now.
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Sh | SoT | KP | Drb | Duel | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03/04PAOK SalonikaP1-4 | 3' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.0 |
| 01/17AwayPanserraikosP2-1 | 1' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 | 6.1 |
| 01/14AwayLevadiakosP2-0 | 20' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 | 6.2 |
| 01/10LarissaE1-1 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/4 | 5.7 |
| 01/06AwayVolos NFCG0-1 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5/9 | 6.3 |
| 11/29PanserraikosG3-0 | 74' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 | 5.9 |
| 11/23AwayPAOK SalonikaP3-0 | 18' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 | 5.8 |
| 10/19AwayAsteras TripolisE2-2 | 9' | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.4 |
| 08/30AwayLarissaE1-1 | 8' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 | 5.6 |
| 08/25AwayLevadiakosP3-2 | 19' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/2 | 5.6 |
| 02/22AwayKorona KielceP2-0 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/5 | 5.9 |
| 02/15Widzew LódzG3-0 | 20' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 5.8 |
| 02/08AwayRadomiak RadomE1-1 | 28' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7/9 | 6.3 |
| 12/14Radomiak RadomP1-2 | 14' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 | 6.1 |
| 12/07AwayLechia GdanskP1-0 | 48' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1/4 | 6.3 |
SEA
MTL
SJ
NSH
POR
COL
LAG
SDG
CAZ
FCJ
WEL
MVC
DUR
TAP
MB
COS
OC
PHX
LV
LEX
ALI
CAG
VLL
ATR
AEK
FAG
VIS
YEN
ZVZ
EVE
CHE
BRE
LIV
FUL
HUL
MCI
IPS
NEW
AVL
ESP
ATM
VIL
ELC
BET
BAR
VAL
ATH
PHI
CLT
MIN
STL
ATL
MIA
NE
CHI
RBNY
TOR
ORL
DC
NYC
LAF
HOU
DAL
SKC
RSL
ATX
VAN
CSL
QRO
GDL
TIG



