Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/23 | Deportes Limache | Copa Chile | 2 | 50 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Ñublense | Chile Primera B | 8 | 89 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Ñublense | Chile Primera B | 17 | 904 | 5 | 1 |
| 2018/19 | Cobreloa | Copa Chile | 6 | 495 | 2 | 1 |
| 2018/19 | Cobreloa | Chile Primera B | 25 | 1,139 | 5 | 0 |
| 2016/17 | Cobreloa | Chile Primera B | 8 | 336 | 2 | 0 |
| 2015/16 | Cobreloa | Copa Chile | 2 | 78 | 1 | 0 |
| 2014/15 | Cobreloa | Chile Primera (Clausura) | 7 | 230 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013/14 | Cobreloa | Chile Primera (Clausura) | 3 | 40 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 9 seasons | 78 | 3,361 | 15 | 2 |
Copa Chile
2024/25No stats available right now.
Chile Primera B
2024/25No stats available right now.
Copa Chile
2023/24No stats available right now.
Copa Chile
2022/23No stats available right now.
Chile Primera B
2020/21Compared with 70 players in the same position in 2020/21.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 4 |
| Shots | 0.00 | 4 |
| Chances created | 0.00 | 50 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 50 |
| Touches in the box | 0.00 | 4 |
No stats available right now.
Copa Chile
2019/20No stats available right now.
Chile Primera B
2019/20Compared with 72 players in the same position in 2019/20.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.50 | 84 |
| Shots | 1.59 | 92 |
| Chances created | 0.50 | 81 |
| Dribbles | 0.20 | 41 |
| Touches in the box | 1.59 | 78 |
| Aerial game | 38% | 51 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 5 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 5 |
| Shots | 16 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Copa Chile
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 6 |
| Shots | 14 |
| Dribbles completed | 10 |
| Tackles won | 6 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 2 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Chile Primera B
2018/19Compared with 77 players in the same position in 2018/19.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.40 | 80 |
| Shots | 0.71 | 69 |
| Chances created | 0.00 | 18 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 20 |
| Touches in the box | 0.40 | 54 |
| Aerial game | 0% | 9 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 5 |
| Shots | 9 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
Copa Chile
2017/18No stats available right now.
Chile Primera B
2017/18No stats available right now.
Copa Chile
2016/17No stats available right now.
Chile Primera B
2016/17Compared with 63 players in the same position in 2016/17.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.54 | 95 |
| Shots | 0.54 | 59 |
| Chances created | 0.00 | 17 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 19 |
| Touches in the box | 0.00 | 9 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Shots | 2 |
Copa Chile
2015/16Compared with 35 players in the same position in 2015/16.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 1.15 | 100 |
| Shots | 1.15 | 37 |
| Chances created | 0.00 | 10 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 13 |
| Touches in the box | 0.00 | 50 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
Chile Primera B
2015/16No stats available right now.
Chile Primera (Apertura)
2014/15No stats available right now.
Chile Primera (Clausura)
2014/15Compared with 66 players in the same position in 2014/15.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 5 |
| Shots | 2.74 | 56 |
| Chances created | 1.57 | 65 |
| Dribbles | 0.39 | 9 |
| Touches in the box | 0.00 | 46 |
| Aerial game | 0% | 1 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 4 |
| Shots | 7 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
Copa Chile
2014/15No stats available right now.
Chile Primera (Clausura)
2013/14| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | KP | Drb | Duel | Rec | Tkl | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01/15Deportes TemucoP0-1 | 3' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.1 |
| 10/13AwaySantiago WanderersP5-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 5/8 | 6.0 |
| 09/29AwayDeportes TemucoP2-1 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8/11 | 6.6 |
| 09/08AwayPuerto MonttE1-1 | 2' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.2 |
| 08/31MelipillaP0-1 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 12/14 | 6.1 |
| 07/27AwayDeportes CopiapóP2-1 | 69' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9/11 | 6.2 |
| 05/25MagallanesE0-0 | 40' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 | 6.0 |
| 05/05AwayÑublenseP3-2 | 90' | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 16/21 | 7.2 |
| 04/28Santiago WanderersG4-1 | 79' | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 | 7.8 |
| 12/01CobresalE2-2 | 15' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 | 5.9 |
| 11/24AwayCobresalP2-1 | 66' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7/9 | 5.8 |
| 07/14Universidad de ChileP2-3 | 90' | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8/8 | 8.3 |
| 07/07AwayUniversidad de ChileP2-1 | 64' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 6/6 | 6.4 |
| 06/23San Marcos de AricaG6-0 | 90' | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 20/24 | 8.6 |
| 06/17AwayUniversidad CatólicaG0-2 | 82' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 12/14 | 5.9 |
BUR
BJG
CAN
ANT
CDR
QRL
BAN
SIV
RCL
SPO
SLA
FCB
ARS
LIL
GAL
BAR
RB
PSV
LEN
SCP
SAB
SLA
ARS
LIL
ATM
MUN
GAL
BAR
INT
CLU
RBL
PSV
VIK
FCB
VIL
NAP
BOC
VAS
SDD
HIL
ITH
SAH
EB
SHO
ASC
HUS
MCO
ASO
MCA
USM
JSS
IJS
GVV
GER
JPN
HAI
AUS
CHI
BOL
USA
ESP
BRA
ARG
PAN
NZL
MEX
JAM
TAP
TEP
LOK
AKR
KRA
FAK
AIR
HEA
ANN
ALL

