Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/25 | GVVV | Dutch Tweede Divisie | 30 | 1,184 | 3 | 2 |
| 2023/24 | Kozakken Boys | Dutch Tweede Divisie | 29 | 1,596 | 2 | 2 |
| 2023/24 | Kozakken Boys | Dutch Play-offs 3/4 | 2 | 113 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | FC Dordrecht | Dutch Eerste Divisie | 9 | 233 | 0 | 1 |
| 2022/23 | FC Dordrecht | Dutch KNVB Cup | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | FC Dordrecht | Dutch Eerste Divisie | 5 | 78 | 1 | 1 |
| Total | 6 seasons | 76 | 3,212 | 7 | 6 |
Dutch Tweede Divisie
2024/25Compared with 94 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.23 | 36 |
| Shots | 0.23 | 35 |
| Chances created | 0.15 | 53 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 50 |
| Touches in the box | 0.30 | 63 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 3 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 3 |
Dutch Tweede Divisie
2023/24Compared with 98 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.11 | 17 |
| Shots | 0.11 | 17 |
| Chances created | 0.11 | 40 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 50 |
| Touches in the box | 0.23 | 17 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 2 |
Dutch Play-offs 3/4
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
Dutch Eerste Divisie
2022/23Compared with 113 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 5 |
| Shots | 0.77 | 2 |
| Chances created | 1.16 | 49 |
| Dribbles | 0.39 | 18 |
| Touches in the box | 2.70 | 13 |
| Aerial game | 0% | 0 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 7 |
| Clearances | 3 |
Dutch KNVB Cup
2022/23No stats available right now.
Dutch Eerste Divisie Rounds
2022/23No stats available right now.
Dutch Eerste Divisie
2021/22Compared with 100 players in the same position in 2021/22.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 1.15 | 100 |
| Shots | 2.31 | 54 |
| Chances created | 3.46 | 100 |
| Dribbles | 3.46 | 97 |
| Touches in the box | 5.77 | 84 |
| Aerial game | 50% | 81 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Dutch KNVB Cup
2021/22No stats available right now.
Dutch Eerste Divisie Rounds
2021/22No stats available right now.
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Sh | SoT | KP | Drb | Duel | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01/21TelstarE0-0 | 18' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/8 | 6.0 |
| 01/16AwayJong FC UtrechtG0-1 | 12' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 | 5.4 |
| 10/28AwayTelstarE2-2 | 61' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9/10 | 6.4 |
| 10/19FC GroningenP0-3 | 8' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 | 5.9 |
| 10/14AwayVVV-VenloG0-1 | 21' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 | 6.5 |
| 10/07PEC ZwolleG3-0 | 5' | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 | 7.6 |
| 08/26AwayDe GraafschapE1-1 | 27' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 | 6.0 |
| 08/19Jong FC UtrechtG2-1 | 20' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 | 5.4 |
| 08/15AwayJong PSVP1-0 | 8' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/8 | 6.1 |
| 08/05Roda JC KerkradeP0-2 | 61' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11/19 | 6.0 |
| 05/06AwayJong PSVE1-1 | 28' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10/14 | 6.3 |
| 04/29FC VolendamG3-2 | 21' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2/7 | 6.2 |
| 04/22AwayNAC BredaG1-2 | 5' | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/8 | 7.6 |
| 03/04AwayRoda JC KerkradeP4-0 | 11' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 | 6.1 |
| 02/04Almere City FCE2-2 | 13' | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1/4 | 7.4 |
FAG
VIS
VLL
KIN
ATR
AEK
YEN
ZVZ
EVE
CHE
BRE
LIV
FUL
HUL
MCI
IPS
NEW
AVL
ESP
ATM
VIL
ELC
BET
BAR
VAL
ATH
PHI
CLT
MIN
STL
ATL
MIA
NE
CHI
RBNY
TOR
ORL
DC
NYC
LAF
ATX
VAN
HOU
DAL
SKC
RSL
POR
COL
LAG
SDG
SJ
NSH
SEA
MTL
CSL
QRO
GDL
TIG
TOL
ASL
LEO
CFA
CAZ
FCJ
FCU
BVB
S04
M05
HSV
VFB
FCA
SVW
SCP
FCB
RBL

