Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/25 | Ashdod | Israeli Ligat Ha'al | 19 | 618 | 1 | 1 |
| 2023/24 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | Israeli Ligat Ha'al | 35 | 2,375 | 8 | 7 |
| 2022/23 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | Israeli Ligat Ha'al | 6 | 540 | 6 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | Israeli Ligat Ha'al | 6 | 540 | 7 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Beitar Jerusalem | UEFA Europa League Qualifying | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Astra Giurgiu | Romanian Liga I | 6 | 279 | 2 | 1 |
| 2013/14 | Maccabi Haifa | UEFA Europa League | 3 | 98 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 7 seasons | 76 | 4,540 | 24 | 9 |
Israeli Cup
2024/25No stats available right now.
Israeli Ligat Ha'al
2024/25Compared with 78 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.15 | 22 |
| Shots | 1.02 | 6 |
| Chances created | 1.17 | 57 |
| Dribbles | 0.87 | 38 |
| Touches in the box | 3.50 | 38 |
| Aerial game | 40% | 46 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 8 |
| Shots | 7 |
| Dribbles completed | 6 |
| Tackles won | 7 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 2 |
Israeli Cup
2023/24No stats available right now.
Israeli Ligat Ha'al
2023/24Compared with 73 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.30 | 64 |
| Shots | 1.52 | 17 |
| Chances created | 2.05 | 92 |
| Dribbles | 0.91 | 36 |
| Touches in the box | 2.50 | 16 |
| Aerial game | 44% | 72 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 8 |
| Assists | 7 |
| Big chances created | 54 |
| Shots | 40 |
| Dribbles completed | 24 |
| Tackles won | 14 |
| Interceptions | 14 |
| Clearances | 24 |
Israeli Cup
2022/23No stats available right now.
Israeli Ligat Ha'al
2022/23Compared with 24 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 1.00 | 23 |
| Shots | 1.00 | 23 |
| Chances created | 0.00 | 50 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 50 |
| Touches in the box | 0.00 | 50 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 6 |
| Shots | 6 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Israeli Cup
2021/22No stats available right now.
Israeli Ligat Ha'al
2021/22Compared with 27 players in the same position in 2021/22.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 1.17 | 69 |
| Shots | 1.17 | 69 |
| Chances created | 0.00 | 50 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 50 |
| Touches in the box | 0.00 | 50 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 7 |
| Shots | 7 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2020/21No stats available right now.
Israeli Cup
2020/21No stats available right now.
Israeli Ligat Ha'al
2020/21No stats available right now.
Romanian Liga I
2020/21Compared with 90 players in the same position in 2020/21.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.65 | 96 |
| Shots | 0.65 | 96 |
| Chances created | 0.32 | 97 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 50 |
| Touches in the box | 0.97 | 98 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 2 |
Israeli Cup
2019/20No stats available right now.
Israeli Ligat Ha'al
2019/20No stats available right now.
Israeli Cup
2018/19No stats available right now.
Israeli Ligat Ha'al
2018/19No stats available right now.
Israeli Cup
2017/18No stats available right now.
Israeli Ligat Ha'al
2017/18No stats available right now.
Israeli Cup
2016/17No stats available right now.
Israeli Ligat Ha'al
2016/17No stats available right now.
Israeli Cup
2015/16No stats available right now.
Israeli Ligat Ha'al
2015/16No stats available right now.
Israeli Cup
2014/15No stats available right now.
Israeli Ligat Ha'al
2014/15No stats available right now.
Israeli Cup
2013/14No stats available right now.
Israeli Ligat Ha'al
2013/14No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League
2013/14Compared with 41 players in the same position in 2013/14.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 4 |
| Shots | 1.84 | 15 |
| Chances created | 0.00 | 0 |
| Dribbles | 1.84 | 66 |
| Touches in the box | 4.59 | 95 |
| Aerial game | 50% | 82 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 2 |
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2013/14No stats available right now.
Israeli Cup
2012/13No stats available right now.
Israeli Cup
2011/12No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League
2011/12No stats available right now.
UEFA Champions League
2009/10No stats available right now.
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Sh | SoT | KP | Drb | Duel | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/10Ironi Kiryat ShmonaG4-2 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9/11 | 5.7 |
| 05/03AwayMaccabi Petah TikvaE1-1 | 2' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 | 6.0 |
| 04/26AwayBnei SakhninE0-0 | 19' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/7 | 6.0 |
| 04/19Hapoel HaderaG4-1 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15/18 | 6.3 |
| 04/06AwayIroni TiberiasG1-2 | 69' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 15/20 | 6.1 |
| 03/29Hapoel JerusalemE1-1 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12/14 | 6.0 |
| 03/16AwayMaccabi Bnei RainaE1-1 | 22' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 | 5.9 |
| 03/09AwayMaccabi HaifaG1-2 | 26' | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13/16 | 7.7 |
| 03/01Maccabi NetanyaE0-0 | 14' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8/10 | 6.3 |
| 12/31Bnei SakhninP3-5 | 65' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11/13 | 6.3 |
| 12/22AwayIroni Kiryat ShmonaP3-2 | 19' | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9/9 | 7.4 |
| 12/07Maccabi HaifaP1-3 | 5' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 | 6.1 |
| 11/30Ironi TiberiasG1-0 | 1' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 | 6.0 |
| 11/09Maccabi Bnei RainaP1-2 | 25' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5/8 | 6.2 |
| 11/03AwayHapoel Be'er ShevaP3-1 | 16' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/5 | 6.1 |
SXU
GGP
DLY
WEN
BOU
SUN
BHA
CRY
LEE
MUN
NFO
ARS
OSA
RAC
CEL
ALA
MAL
RSO
RMA
SEV
CIN
CLB
MTY
PAC
B04
SCF
BMG
TSG
UDI
LEC
FIO
COM
MIL
ATA
JUV
LAZ
ANR
MAR
LHV
AUX
LOR
ASM
PFC
REN
LYN
NIC
FLU
SAN
GRE
CRU
BAH
FLA
REM
RBB
DEL
MAN
LEO
EME
BAR
UCA
RAC
CAI
ERC
ALD
EST
SLO
BEL
RIV
FAT
KHA
ONE
TAI
SHN
HNG
BRN
YAN
KAS




