Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/26 | SV Werder Bremen | Bundesliga | 2 | 32 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Amiens | French Ligue 2 | 8 | 468 | 0 | 1 |
| 2024/25 | SV Werder Bremen | Bundesliga | 12 | 231 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | SV Werder Bremen | German Bundesliga (DFL - Official) | 12 | 231 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | SV Werder Bremen | Bundesliga | 6 | 121 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | SV Werder Bremen | German Bundesliga (DFL - Official) | 6 | 122 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Lyon | Ligue 1 | 8 | 426 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Sochaux | French Ligue 2 | 31 | 1,754 | 2 | 0 |
| Total | 8 seasons | 85 | 3,385 | 5 | 1 |
DFB-Pokal
2026/27No stats available right now.
Bundesliga
2026/27No stats available right now.
Bundesliga
2025/26Compared with 121 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 0.00 | 0 |
| Pass accuracy | 96% | 100 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 1 |
| Duels won | 100% | 100 |
| Recoveries | 2.81 | 86 |
| Forward passes | 22.50 | 31 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 3 |
Coupe de France
2025/26No stats available right now.
French Ligue 2
2025/26Compared with 108 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 0.58 | 27 |
| Pass accuracy | 82% | 50 |
| Dribbles | 0.38 | 25 |
| Duels won | 48% | 38 |
| Recoveries | 3.46 | 96 |
| Forward passes | 14.62 | 5 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 6 |
| Interceptions | 12 |
| Clearances | 12 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Bundesliga
2024/25Compared with 112 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 0.00 | 0 |
| Pass accuracy | 76% | 21 |
| Dribbles | 0.78 | 63 |
| Duels won | 59% | 93 |
| Recoveries | 3.12 | 95 |
| Forward passes | 16.75 | 8 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 6 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 10 |
DFB-Pokal
2024/25No stats available right now.
German Bundesliga (DFL - Official)
2024/25Compared with 112 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 0.00 | 0 |
| Pass accuracy | 81% | 36 |
| Dribbles | 0.39 | 63 |
| Duels won | 54% | 73 |
| Recoveries | 0.39 | 75 |
| Forward passes | 13.64 | 6 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
Bundesliga
2023/24Compared with 111 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 0.74 | 21 |
| Pass accuracy | 78% | 32 |
| Dribbles | 1.49 | 86 |
| Duels won | 81% | 100 |
| Recoveries | 3.72 | 98 |
| Forward passes | 34.21 | 83 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 5 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
DFB-Pokal
2023/24No stats available right now.
German Bundesliga (DFL - Official)
2023/24Compared with 111 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 0.74 | 22 |
| Pass accuracy | 86% | 65 |
| Dribbles | 1.48 | 95 |
| Duels won | 75% | 100 |
| Recoveries | 0.74 | 98 |
| Forward passes | 28.03 | 71 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 5 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
Ligue 1
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 9 |
| Dribbles completed | 4 |
| Tackles won | 7 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 5 |
French Ligue 2
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Big chances created | 10 |
| Shots | 17 |
| Dribbles completed | 39 |
| Tackles won | 36 |
| Interceptions | 30 |
| Clearances | 25 |
| Clean sheets | 5 |
French Ligue 2
2021/22No stats available right now.
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | KP | Drb | Duel | Rec | Tkl | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04/24MontpellierP0-2 | 13' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5/8 | 6.0 |
| 04/17AwayRodezP3-2 | 21' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15/15 | 6.3 |
| 04/03AwayBastiaE1-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 28/35 | 6.1 |
| 03/06AwayBoulogneP4-2 | 36' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 | 4.1 |
| 03/02TroyesP0-2 | 88' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 36/41 | 7.2 |
| 02/21AwayReimsE0-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 24/30 | 7.0 |
| 02/13DunkerqueP1-4 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 15/17 | 6.7 |
| 02/09ClermontG4-3 | 85' | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 21/28 | 7.6 |
| 09/14AwayBorussia MönchengladbachG0-4 | 7' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 | 6.1 |
| 08/30Bayer 04 LeverkusenE3-3 | 25' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 20/20 | 6.6 |
| 02/07AwayFC Bayern MünchenP3-0 | 47' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 11/13 | 6.2 |
| 01/31Mainz 05G1-0 | 54' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 8/15 | 6.3 |
| 01/19FC AugsburgP0-2 | 26' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 16/19 | 6.1 |
| 01/151. FC Heidenheim 1846E3-3 | 1' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 | 5.6 |
| 12/211. FC Union BerlinG4-1 | 1' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9/10 | 6.0 |
QAD
ABH
HEN
TJT
DHA
DUT
DEP
LEV
NCX
ATS
ATL
PUM
CTJ
PUE
SGE
KOE
FRO
SAS
LEM
TOU
MIR
INT
CUE
TUN
DYJ
INS
BOC
TAL
DIN
TEU
ATR
QAC
GTI
ATL
AKL
MCY
MAC
PER
SCR
HTB
SUM
ARA
SKB
SPH
CER
WES
STA
DEN
SIR
C48
YAN
LPD
SUP
ITO
VFC
HFX
COQ
OHI
WAN
RAN
OLP
CAL
LIB
SFE
ACH
RFC


