Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | FC Erzgebirge Aue | DFB-Pokal | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | FK Pohronie | Slovak Superliga | 11 | 761 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | MFK Karvina | Czech Gambrinus Liga | 3 | 47 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | VfL Bochum 1848 | German Bundesliga Zwei | 6 | 444 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | VfL Bochum 1848 | German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official) | 6 | 444 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 5 seasons | 27 | 1,709 | 0 | 0 |
DFB-Pokal
2026/27| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clearances | 1 |
Czech Cup
2022/23No stats available right now.
UEFA Under 19 Championship Qualifiers
2022/23No stats available right now.
Slovak Superliga
2021/22Compared with 89 players in the same position in 2021/22.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 56% | 48 |
| Aerial game | 67% | 75 |
| Tackles | 1.30 | 72 |
| Interceptions | 1.89 | 80 |
| Clearances | 2.72 | 48 |
| Pass accuracy | 61% | 5 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 6 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 11 |
| Interceptions | 16 |
| Clearances | 23 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Slovakian Cup
2021/22No stats available right now.
UEFA Under 19 Championship Qualifiers
2021/22No stats available right now.
Czech Cup
2020/21No stats available right now.
Czech Gambrinus Liga
2020/21Compared with 133 players in the same position in 2020/21.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 78% | 100 |
| Aerial game | 83% | 100 |
| Tackles | 0.00 | 0 |
| Interceptions | 3.83 | 100 |
| Clearances | 3.83 | 78 |
| Pass accuracy | 70% | 52 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 2 |
UEFA Under 19 Championship Qualifiers
2020/21No stats available right now.
German Bundesliga Zwei
2019/20No stats available right now.
DFB-Pokal
2019/20No stats available right now.
German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official)
2019/20No stats available right now.
Under 19 Internationals
2019/20No stats available right now.
German Bundesliga Zwei
2018/19Compared with 128 players in the same position in 2018/19.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 41% | 1 |
| Aerial game | 19% | 1 |
| Tackles | 1.42 | 67 |
| Interceptions | 0.20 | 0 |
| Clearances | 2.84 | 34 |
| Pass accuracy | 67% | 9 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Tackles won | 7 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 14 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
DFB-Pokal
2018/19No stats available right now.
German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official)
2018/19Compared with 128 players in the same position in 2018/19.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 44% | 4 |
| Aerial game | 26% | 2 |
| Tackles | 1.42 | 99 |
| Interceptions | 0.00 | 50 |
| Clearances | 0.00 | 50 |
| Pass accuracy | 71% | 10 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 7 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Clr | Tkl | Int | Duel | Aer | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08/22TSG HoffenheimP0-4 | 13' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 | 5.8 |
| 05/21SenicaG1-0 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 19/24 | 6.6 |
| 03/05ViOn Zlaté MoravceP0-1 | 50' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10/17 | 5.9 |
| 02/12AwayAS TrencínP3-0 | 85' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4/14 | 6.0 |
| 11/20AwaySK SeredP3-1 | 56' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9/14 | 5.4 |
| 10/30AwayMFK Zemplin MichalovceG0-2 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 13/21 | 7.4 |
| 10/23Spartak TrnavaP0-2 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 37/59 | 5.6 |
| 10/16MFK RuzomberokE2-2 | 75' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 17/30 | 5.9 |
| 10/03AwaySK Slovan BratislavaP5-1 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 15/18 | 5.6 |
| 09/24AS TrencínE2-2 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 11/22 | 6.6 |
| 09/18AwayTatran Liptovsky MikulasP5-1 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8/15 | 6.4 |
| 09/11AwaySenicaP1-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 13/24 | 6.4 |
| 08/28AwayBorussia DortmundG1-3 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 22/26 | 6.4 |
| 09/05AwayEngland U19P3-1 | 63' | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20/22 | 6.0 |
SYD
WSW
OBO
DEP
LEV
NCX
ATS
ATL
PUM
CTJ
PUE
SGE
KOE
FRO
SAS
LEM
TOU
MIR
INT
CUE
TUN
DYJ
INS
BOC
TAL
QAD
ABH
DIN
TEU
ATR
QAC
GTI
ATL
AKL
MCY
MAC
PER
SCR
HTB
SHA
SUM
ARA
SKB
SPH
CER
WES
STA
DEN
SIR
C48
YAN
LPD
SUP
ITO
VFC
HFX
COQ
OHI
WAN
RAN
HEN
TJT
OLP
CAL
LIB


