Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/24 | Železničar Pančevo | Serbian Super Liga | 2 | 77 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Gent | Belgian Cup | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Gent | Belgian Jupiler League | 11 | 397 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Gent | Belgian Super Cup | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Gent | UEFA Europa League Qualifying | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Gent | UEFA Europa Conference League | 4 | 110 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Gambia | African Cup of Nations Qualifiers | 3 | 266 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Gent | Belgian Cup | 2 | 95 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Gent | Belgian Jupiler League | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Gent | UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Gambia | African Cup of Nations | 4 | 352 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Gent | Belgian Jupiler League | 14 | 828 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Gent | Champions League Qualifying | 1 | 36 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Gent | UEFA Europa League | 3 | 193 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Eupen | Belgian Cup | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Gent | Belgian Jupiler League | 15 | 772 | 0 | 1 |
| 2019/20 | Gent | UEFA Europa League | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Gambia | African Cup of Nations Qualifiers | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Eupen | Belgian Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Eupen | Belgian Jupiler League | 21 | 1,757 | 0 | 1 |
| 2018/19 | Eupen | Belgian UEFA Europa League Play-offs | 8 | 682 | 1 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | Real Valladolid | Copa del Rey | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/15 | Granada | Copa del Rey | 1 | 37 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/15 | Granada | LaLiga | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 24 seasons | 105 | 6,358 | 4 | 2 |
Serbian Cup
2023/24No stats available right now.
Serbian Super Liga
2023/24Compared with 120 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 1.17 | 48 |
| Pass accuracy | 93% | 100 |
| Dribbles | 1.17 | 68 |
| Duels won | 83% | 100 |
| Recoveries | 1.17 | 16 |
| Forward passes | 29.22 | 69 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Serbian Play-offs 1/2
2023/24No stats available right now.
African Cup of Nations
2023/24No stats available right now.
Belgian Cup
2022/23No stats available right now.
Belgian Jupiler League
2022/23Compared with 115 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 0.23 | 8 |
| Pass accuracy | 85% | 94 |
| Dribbles | 0.23 | 18 |
| Duels won | 55% | 73 |
| Recoveries | 2.27 | 43 |
| Forward passes | 30.83 | 76 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 5 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 7 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 2 |
Belgian Super Cup
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2022/23No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa Conference League
2022/23Compared with 74 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 0.00 | 1 |
| Pass accuracy | 89% | 82 |
| Dribbles | 0.82 | 51 |
| Duels won | 43% | 16 |
| Recoveries | 1.64 | 36 |
| Forward passes | 24.55 | 32 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Clearances | 4 |
African Cup of Nations Qualifiers
2022/23Compared with 17 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 0.68 | 76 |
| Pass accuracy | 85% | 76 |
| Dribbles | 0.68 | 53 |
| Duels won | 60% | 59 |
| Recoveries | 3.05 | 94 |
| Forward passes | 26.73 | 59 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 5 |
| Clearances | 2 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Belgian Cup
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Belgian Jupiler League
2021/22Compared with 113 players in the same position in 2021/22.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 0.00 | 0 |
| Pass accuracy | 73% | 15 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 2 |
| Duels won | 100% | 100 |
| Recoveries | 11.25 | 100 |
| Forward passes | 56.25 | 100 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Interceptions | 1 |
UEFA Europa Conference League
2021/22No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying
2021/22Compared with 31 players in the same position in 2021/22.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
No data in this competition: Pass accuracy, Duels won.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 0.00 | 44 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 44 |
| Recoveries | 0.00 | 42 |
| Forward passes | 0.00 | 42 |
No stats available right now.
African Cup of Nations
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 6 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
International Friendlies
2021/22No stats available right now.
Belgian Cup
2020/21No stats available right now.
Belgian Jupiler League
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 5 |
| Shots | 11 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 14 |
| Interceptions | 23 |
| Clearances | 16 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Champions League Qualifying
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Tackles won | 1 |
UEFA Europa League
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 7 |
| Clearances | 4 |
International Friendlies
2020/21No stats available right now.
Belgian Cup
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
Belgian Cup
2019/20No stats available right now.
Belgian Jupiler League
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 10 |
| Shots | 10 |
| Dribbles completed | 6 |
| Tackles won | 19 |
| Interceptions | 10 |
| Clearances | 19 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
UEFA Europa League
2019/20No stats available right now.
African Cup of Nations Qualifiers
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 5 |
Belgian Cup
2018/19No stats available right now.
Belgian Jupiler League
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 7 |
| Shots | 25 |
| Dribbles completed | 8 |
| Tackles won | 47 |
| Interceptions | 30 |
| Clearances | 46 |
| Clean sheets | 4 |
Belgian UEFA Europa League Play-offs
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 5 |
| Shots | 11 |
| Dribbles completed | 6 |
| Tackles won | 17 |
| Interceptions | 22 |
| Clearances | 10 |
International Friendlies
2018/19No stats available right now.
African Cup of Nations Qualifiers
2018/19No stats available right now.
Copa del Rey
2017/18No stats available right now.
Spanish Segunda Division
2017/18No stats available right now.
Copa del Rey
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 8 |
| Clearances | 18 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
English Barclays U21 Premier League Cup
2017/18No stats available right now.
Copa del Rey
2015/16No stats available right now.
Copa del Rey
2014/15| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
LaLiga
2014/15| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 2 |
Copa del Rey
2013/14No stats available right now.
LaLiga
2013/14No stats available right now.
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | KP | Drb | Duel | Rec | Tkl | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04/06VojvodinaP0-3 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 25/29 | 6.3 |
| 03/29AwayIMT New BelgradeE1-1 | 32' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 27/27 | 6.8 |
| 06/14AwaySouth SudanG2-3 | 86' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 43/50 | 6.8 |
| 05/27AwayWesterloG1-3 | 5' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10/10 | 6.1 |
| 02/23QarabagG1-0 | 49' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14/18 | 6.3 |
| 02/16AwayQarabagP1-0 | 4' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 | 5.7 |
| 01/15KortrijkG2-1 | 1' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.0 |
| 10/30AwayOH LeuvenE1-1 | 14' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 | 5.9 |
| 10/27AwayShamrock RoversE1-1 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 29/30 | 6.0 |
| 10/23SeraingG2-1 | 88' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 12 | 4 | 70/80 | 7.1 |
| 10/09AwayEupenG0-4 | 14' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5/6 | 6.1 |
| 09/11Zulte WaregemG2-0 | 11' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11/15 | 6.0 |
| 09/08AwayMoldeE0-0 | 12' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 13/14 | 6.0 |
| 09/04AwaySporting CharleroiP2-1 | 81' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 40/47 | 6.6 |
| 08/12AwayKV OostendeG1-3 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 27/30 | 5.7 |
CHI
BOL
PAN
NZL
HUN
DYN
ZES
LEN
SCP
SAB
SLA
ARS
LIL
ATM
MUN
GAL
BAR
INT
CLU
RBL
PSV
VIK
FCB
VIL
NAP
BOC
VAS
NEW
GAM
SAN
RAT
POH
JDT
SHP
DJO
BUR
BJG
CAN
ANT
SDD
HIL
ITH
SAH
EB
SHO
ASC
HUS
MCO
ASO
MCA
USM
JSS
CDR
QRL
IJS
GVV
GER
JPN
HAI
AUS
USA
ESP
BRA
ARG



