Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/25 | IFK Göteborg | Swedish Allsvenskan | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | IFK Göteborg | Swedish Allsvenskan | 12 | 171 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | IFK Göteborg | Swedish Allsvenskan | 5 | 129 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | IFK Göteborg | Swedish Cup | 1 | 57 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Eintracht Braunschweig | German Bundesliga Zwei | 16 | 716 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Eintracht Braunschweig | DFB-Pokal | 2 | 160 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Eintracht Braunschweig | German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official) | 16 | 717 | 2 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | 1. FC Union Berlin | Bundesliga | 6 | 153 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | 1. FC Union Berlin | German Bundesliga (DFL - Official) | 6 | 153 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | 1. FC Union Berlin | German Bundesliga Playoff | 2 | 162 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | 1. FC Union Berlin | German Bundesliga Zwei | 19 | 1,073 | 2 | 3 |
| 2018/19 | 1. FC Union Berlin | DFB-Pokal | 1 | 59 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | 1. FC Union Berlin | German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official) | 19 | 1,073 | 2 | 3 |
| 2017/18 | Eintracht Braunschweig | German Bundesliga Zwei | 28 | 2,040 | 7 | 3 |
| 2017/18 | Eintracht Braunschweig | DFB-Pokal | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | Eintracht Braunschweig | German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official) | 28 | 2,040 | 7 | 3 |
| 2016/17 | Eintracht Braunschweig | German Bundesliga Playoff | 1 | 32 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/17 | Eintracht Braunschweig | German Bundesliga Zwei | 13 | 478 | 1 | 1 |
| 2016/17 | Viking | Norwegian Tippeligaen | 13 | 1,083 | 5 | 1 |
| 2015/16 | Viking | Norwegian Tippeligaen | 27 | 1,880 | 8 | 5 |
| Total | 20 seasons | 218 | 12,205 | 40 | 19 |
Swedish Allsvenskan
2024/25Compared with 66 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 5 |
| Shots | 0.00 | 0 |
| Chances created | 0.00 | 0 |
| Dribbles | 6.92 | 100 |
| Touches in the box | 6.92 | 92 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
Swedish Allsvenskan
2023/24Compared with 63 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 5 |
| Shots | 4.74 | 97 |
| Chances created | 0.00 | 0 |
| Dribbles | 1.58 | 73 |
| Touches in the box | 6.84 | 86 |
| Aerial game | 50% | 87 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 9 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Swedish Cup
2023/24No stats available right now.
Swedish Allsvenskan
2022/23Compared with 62 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 2 |
| Shots | 4.19 | 98 |
| Chances created | 1.40 | 61 |
| Dribbles | 0.70 | 32 |
| Touches in the box | 9.07 | 100 |
| Aerial game | 27% | 17 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 6 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
Swedish Cup
2022/23No stats available right now.
Bundesliga
2021/22No stats available right now.
DFB-Pokal
2021/22No stats available right now.
German Bundesliga (DFL - Official)
2021/22No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa Conference League
2021/22No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying
2021/22No stats available right now.
Bundesliga
2020/21No stats available right now.
DFB-Pokal
2020/21No stats available right now.
German Bundesliga Zwei
2020/21Compared with 79 players in the same position in 2020/21.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.25 | 46 |
| Shots | 1.26 | 8 |
| Chances created | 0.25 | 1 |
| Dribbles | 1.01 | 49 |
| Touches in the box | 2.26 | 9 |
| Aerial game | 17% | 4 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 10 |
| Dribbles completed | 8 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
DFB-Pokal
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official)
2020/21Compared with 79 players in the same position in 2020/21.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.25 | 46 |
| Shots | 1.26 | 9 |
| Chances created | 0.13 | 1 |
| Dribbles | 0.63 | 49 |
| Touches in the box | 3.01 | 6 |
| Aerial game | 16% | 3 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 10 |
| Dribbles completed | 5 |
Bundesliga
2019/20Compared with 81 players in the same position in 2019/20.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.59 | 88 |
| Shots | 3.53 | 90 |
| Chances created | 0.59 | 7 |
| Dribbles | 1.18 | 49 |
| Touches in the box | 4.12 | 36 |
| Aerial game | 35% | 36 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 6 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
DFB-Pokal
2019/20No stats available right now.
German Bundesliga (DFL - Official)
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 6 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
German Bundesliga Playoff
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 5 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 2 |
German Bundesliga Zwei
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Assists | 3 |
| Big chances created | 10 |
| Shots | 42 |
| Dribbles completed | 17 |
| Tackles won | 9 |
| Interceptions | 7 |
| Clearances | 9 |
DFB-Pokal
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 2 |
German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official)
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Assists | 3 |
| Big chances created | 10 |
| Shots | 43 |
| Dribbles completed | 8 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
German Bundesliga Playoff (Sportec Official)
2018/19No stats available right now.
German 3rd Liga
2018/19No stats available right now.
German Bundesliga Zwei
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 7 |
| Assists | 3 |
| Big chances created | 24 |
| Shots | 75 |
| Dribbles completed | 24 |
| Tackles won | 13 |
| Interceptions | 8 |
| Clearances | 9 |
| Clean sheets | 3 |
DFB-Pokal
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official)
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 7 |
| Assists | 3 |
| Big chances created | 24 |
| Shots | 74 |
| Dribbles completed | 20 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Clean sheets | 3 |
German Bundesliga Playoff
2016/17| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
German Bundesliga Zwei
2016/17| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 7 |
| Shots | 12 |
| Dribbles completed | 5 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 3 |
DFB-Pokal
2016/17No stats available right now.
Norwegian Tippeligaen
2016/17| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 5 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 10 |
| Shots | 35 |
| Dribbles completed | 18 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 5 |
| Clearances | 4 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Norwegian NM Cup
2015/16No stats available right now.
Norwegian Tippeligaen
2015/16| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 8 |
| Assists | 5 |
| Big chances created | 24 |
| Shots | 70 |
| Dribbles completed | 18 |
| Tackles won | 11 |
| Interceptions | 8 |
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Sh | SoT | KP | Drb | Duel | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/28AwayMalmö FFP2-1 | 6' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/2 | 6.1 |
| 10/21AIKP1-2 | 7' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 | 5.9 |
| 08/07AwayNorrköpingP3-0 | 28' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4/6 | 6.2 |
| 07/02AwayHalmstadE0-0 | 14' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 | 6.4 |
| 06/11AwaySiriusP2-0 | 23' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/7 | 5.8 |
| 06/03MjällbyP0-1 | 25' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10/13 | 6.1 |
| 05/29AwayHäckenP4-1 | 18' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 | 6.2 |
| 05/21HammarbyE1-1 | 6' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 | 6.1 |
| 05/08AwayBrommapojkarnaE0-0 | 1' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 5.9 |
| 05/04DegerforsG6-0 | 19' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6/10 | 6.1 |
| 05/01NorrköpingE1-1 | 5' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 | 5.7 |
| 04/17Malmö FFP0-1 | 4' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/4 | 6.1 |
| 04/09AwayKalmarP2-0 | 8' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 5.9 |
| 04/02VärnamoP0-1 | 20' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7/11 | 6.4 |
| 11/06AwayVärnamoG1-4 | 5' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 5.9 |
AVL
FEN
BOD
BVB
MCI
PSG
BET
POR
ROM
RMA
SHK
AEK
SLO
VFB
FSY
NAH
HBT
MTL
ATL
CLB
CLT
DC
RBNY
CIN
NE
MIA
NYC
TOR
ORL
CHI
PHI
DAL
SEA
NSH
SKC
STL
VAN
COL
MIN
RSL
SJ
LAG
POR
LAF
ATX
SDG
HOU
FLU
PAL
ATL
CIT
SAR
RIV
ENS
JSK
ASO
CRB
JSS
CSC
USM
MCA
MCO
ATN
DIM
COM
GUA
ANT


