Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Orlando City SC | Major League Soccer | 7 | 221 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/27 | St. Louis City SC | Major League Soccer | 7 | 221 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/27 | Orlando City B | MLS Next Pro | 3 | 256 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Orlando City B | MLS Next Pro | 26 | 2,203 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Orlando City B | MLS Next Pro | 18 | 648 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | USA U19 | Under 19 Internationals | 2 | 89 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Orlando City B | MLS Next Pro | 10 | 199 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | USA U17 | FIFA U17 World Cup | 3 | 151 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Orlando City B | MLS Next Pro | 6 | 218 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Orlando City SC U17 | Generation Adidas Cup Champions | 6 | 386 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Orlando City SC U17 | MLS Next U17 | 15 | 1,214 | 2 | 1 |
| 2021/22 | Orlando City SC U17 | Generation Adidas Cup Champions | 8 | 390 | 1 | 1 |
| 2021/22 | Orlando City SC U17 | MLS Next U17 | 6 | 356 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 13 seasons | 117 | 6,552 | 5 | 2 |
Major League Soccer
2026/27Compared with 203 players in the same position in 2026/27.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 36% | 0 |
| Aerial game | 17% | 0 |
| Tackles | 0.00 | 0 |
| Interceptions | 0.81 | 18 |
| Clearances | 2.04 | 15 |
| Pass accuracy | 84% | 30 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 5 |
Major League Soccer
2026/27Compared with 203 players in the same position in 2026/27.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 36% | 0 |
| Aerial game | 17% | 0 |
| Tackles | 0.00 | 0 |
| Interceptions | 0.81 | 18 |
| Clearances | 2.04 | 15 |
| Pass accuracy | 84% | 30 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 5 |
US Open Cup
2026/27No stats available right now.
MLS Next Pro
2026/27Compared with 133 players in the same position in 2026/27.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 54% | 39 |
| Aerial game | 50% | 34 |
| Tackles | 1.41 | 66 |
| Interceptions | 0.35 | 2 |
| Clearances | 3.16 | 40 |
| Pass accuracy | 86% | 52 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 9 |
Major League Soccer
2025/26No stats available right now.
US Open Cup
2025/26No stats available right now.
Leagues Cup
2025/26No stats available right now.
MLS Next Pro
2025/26Compared with 191 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 63% | 82 |
| Aerial game | 58% | 56 |
| Tackles | 0.98 | 41 |
| Interceptions | 0.74 | 12 |
| Clearances | 2.70 | 35 |
| Pass accuracy | 87% | 60 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Big chances created | 7 |
| Shots | 7 |
| Dribbles completed | 30 |
| Tackles won | 24 |
| Interceptions | 18 |
| Clearances | 66 |
| Clean sheets | 3 |
CONCACAF Champions Cup
2024/25No stats available right now.
Major League Soccer
2024/25No stats available right now.
Leagues Cup
2024/25No stats available right now.
MLS Next Pro
2024/25Compared with 191 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 57% | 60 |
| Aerial game | 60% | 63 |
| Tackles | 0.56 | 7 |
| Interceptions | 0.28 | 0 |
| Clearances | 2.22 | 43 |
| Pass accuracy | 84% | 49 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 5 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 7 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 16 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Concacaf U17 Qualification
2024/25No stats available right now.
Under 19 Internationals
2024/25| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
MLS Next Pro
2023/24Compared with 201 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 44% | 7 |
| Aerial game | 0% | 0 |
| Tackles | 0.90 | 31 |
| Interceptions | 1.36 | 46 |
| Clearances | 0.90 | 5 |
| Pass accuracy | 80% | 27 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 2 |
FIFA U17 World Cup
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
MLS Next Pro
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 3 |
Generation Adidas Cup Champions
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 11 |
| Tackles won | 9 |
| Interceptions | 10 |
| Clearances | 2 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
MLS Next U17
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 7 |
| Shots | 15 |
| Dribbles completed | 9 |
| Tackles won | 20 |
| Interceptions | 17 |
| Clearances | 19 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Generation Adidas Cup Champions
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 4 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 7 |
| Tackles won | 13 |
| Interceptions | 9 |
| Clearances | 6 |
MLS Next U17
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 4 |
| Tackles won | 5 |
| Interceptions | 8 |
| Clearances | 9 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
MLS Next U17 Friendlies
2021/22No stats available right now.
MLS Next U15
2021/22No stats available right now.
MLS Next U15 Friendlies
2021/22No stats available right now.
Generation Adidas Cup U15
2021/22No stats available right now.
MLS Next U17
2020/21No stats available right now.
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Clr | Tkl | Int | Duel | Aer | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04/29AwayNew England RevolutionG3-4 | 1' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1/2 | 6.3 |
| 04/25AwayD.C. UnitedP3-2 | 7' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4/4 | 5.9 |
| 04/22Charlotte FCG4-1 | 16' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5/6 | 6.1 |
| 04/15AwayNaplesG0-1 | 59' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 10/13 | 6.2 |
| 04/12AwayColumbus CrewE1-1 | 12' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3/4 | 6.1 |
| 04/04AwayLos Angeles Football ClubP6-0 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20/23 | 6.1 |
| 03/14CF MontréalG2-1 | 6' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 | 5.9 |
| 03/07AwayNew York City FCP5-0 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10/14 | 5.1 |
| 03/01Inter Miami CFP2-4 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 31/35 | 5.5 |
| 10/15Japan U19G3-2 | 62' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 18/23 | 6.3 |
| 10/11Sweden U19G4-1 | 27' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/1 | 6.0 |
AZ
HBS
CEL
OMO
LPO
B04
LYN
CRY
RBS
MIL
ACS
LSK
TOR
SUN
STG
RSO
REN
OFI
JAG
ARM
NEC
LEV
MAR
OLY
SLB
CEL
BOU
STU
CEL
JUV
DIN
AND
FTC
PLZ
TSG
BJK
EST
FLA
HUR
GLP
FAI
KHO
KHA
FEI
HAZ
FAT
GAN
PPC
TAI
LCS
BGP
ADE
KCI
KIT
SVR
SHS
TAM
MAC
BOT
COR
COL
SFE
EQU
LLA
CAE
XEL
COB
MUN


