Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Lille | Ligue 1 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 1 |
| 2025/26 | Sevilla | LaLiga | 12 | 648 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Sevilla | LaLiga | 6 | 519 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Sevilla | UEFA Champions League | 2 | 31 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Sevilla | Copa del Rey | 4 | 264 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Sevilla | LaLiga | 8 | 315 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Sevilla | UEFA/CONMEBOL Club Challenge | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | France U21 | UEFA Under 21 Championship Qualifiers | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Sevilla | UEFA Champions League | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Sevilla | Copa del Rey | 5 | 368 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Sevilla | LaLiga | 19 | 1,370 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Sevilla | UEFA Europa League | 4 | 343 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | France U21 | Under 21 Internationals | 1 | 76 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | FC Bayern München | UEFA Champions League | 4 | 211 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | FC Bayern München | Bundesliga | 17 | 573 | 1 | 1 |
| 2021/22 | FC Bayern München | DFB-Pokal | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | FC Bayern München | German Bundesliga (DFL - Official) | 17 | 573 | 1 | 1 |
| 2021/22 | France U20 | Toulon Tournament | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | FC Bayern München | Bundesliga | 6 | 116 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | FC Bayern München | German Bundesliga (DFL - Official) | 6 | 116 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Paris Saint-Germain | UEFA Champions League | 2 | 76 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Paris Saint-Germain | Coupe de France | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Paris Saint-Germain | French Coupe de la Ligue | 2 | 109 | 1 | 1 |
| 2019/20 | Paris Saint-Germain | Ligue 1 | 6 | 452 | 2 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Paris Saint-Germain U19 | UEFA Youth League | 2 | 180 | 0 | 2 |
| 2019/20 | France U17 | FIFA U17 World Cup | 7 | 630 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | France U17 | Under 18 Internationals | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Paris Saint-Germain U19 | UEFA Youth League | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | France U17 | UEFA Under 17 European Championship | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | France U17 | Under 17 Internationals | 1 | 69 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 30 seasons | 156 | 9,289 | 11 | 6 |
Ligue 1
2026/27Compared with 39 players in the same position in 2026/27.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 0% | 0 |
| Aerial game | 0% | 1 |
| Tackles | 0.00 | 0 |
| Interceptions | 1.00 | 42 |
| Clearances | 3.00 | 36 |
| Pass accuracy | 94% | 95 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 3 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
UEFA Champions League
2026/27No stats available right now.
Copa del Rey
2025/26No stats available right now.
LaLiga
2025/26Compared with 154 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 60% | 78 |
| Aerial game | 77% | 98 |
| Tackles | 1.11 | 56 |
| Interceptions | 0.56 | 10 |
| Clearances | 6.94 | 93 |
| Pass accuracy | 88% | 74 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 9 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 8 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 50 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Copa del Rey
2024/25No stats available right now.
LaLiga
2024/25Compared with 152 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 71% | 99 |
| Aerial game | 86% | 100 |
| Tackles | 0.87 | 36 |
| Interceptions | 1.39 | 85 |
| Clearances | 4.51 | 65 |
| Pass accuracy | 91% | 90 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 5 |
| Interceptions | 8 |
| Clearances | 26 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
UEFA Champions League
2023/24Compared with 89 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 57% | 54 |
| Aerial game | 100% | 99 |
| Tackles | 0.00 | 0 |
| Interceptions | 2.90 | 100 |
| Clearances | 2.90 | 58 |
| Pass accuracy | 75% | 0 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
UEFA Super Cup
2023/24No stats available right now.
Copa del Rey
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 16 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
LaLiga
2023/24Compared with 156 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 58% | 70 |
| Aerial game | 44% | 20 |
| Tackles | 2.29 | 99 |
| Interceptions | 0.86 | 44 |
| Clearances | 2.29 | 35 |
| Pass accuracy | 89% | 85 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 8 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 8 |
UEFA/CONMEBOL Club Challenge
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 2 |
UEFA Under 21 Championship Qualifiers
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
German Super Cup
2022/23No stats available right now.
German Supercup (DFL - Official)
2022/23No stats available right now.
UEFA Champions League
2022/23Compared with 86 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 82% | 100 |
| Aerial game | 100% | 99 |
| Tackles | 0.50 | 13 |
| Interceptions | 1.00 | 41 |
| Clearances | 2.50 | 47 |
| Pass accuracy | 91% | 81 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 5 |
Copa del Rey
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 5 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 7 |
| Clean sheets | 3 |
LaLiga
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 6 |
| Dribbles completed | 10 |
| Tackles won | 15 |
| Interceptions | 16 |
| Clearances | 40 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
UEFA Europa League
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 6 |
| Interceptions | 6 |
| Clearances | 7 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Under 21 Internationals
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 1 |
UEFA Champions League
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 2 |
Bundesliga
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 5 |
| Shots | 6 |
| Dribbles completed | 5 |
| Tackles won | 7 |
| Interceptions | 7 |
| Clearances | 17 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
DFB-Pokal
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Interceptions | 5 |
| Clearances | 2 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
German Super Cup
2021/22No stats available right now.
German Bundesliga (DFL - Official)
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 4 |
| Shots | 7 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
German Supercup (DFL - Official)
2021/22No stats available right now.
Toulon Tournament
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 6 |
| Interceptions | 9 |
| Clearances | 5 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
UEFA Under 21 Championship Qualifiers
2021/22No stats available right now.
UEFA Champions League
2020/21No stats available right now.
UEFA Super Cup
2020/21No stats available right now.
FIFA Club World Cup
2020/21No stats available right now.
Bundesliga
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 1 |
DFB-Pokal
2020/21No stats available right now.
German Super Cup
2020/21No stats available right now.
German Bundesliga (DFL - Official)
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
German Supercup (DFL - Official)
2020/21No stats available right now.
UEFA Under 17 Championship Qualifiers
2020/21No stats available right now.
UEFA Champions League
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Coupe de France
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 5 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
French Coupe de la Ligue
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 3 |
Ligue 1
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 6 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
UEFA Champions League
2019/20No stats available right now.
DFB-Pokal
2019/20No stats available right now.
UEFA Youth League
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
FIFA U17 World Cup
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 13 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 5 |
| Clearances | 14 |
| Clean sheets | 3 |
Under 18 Internationals
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Clearances | 2 |
UEFA Youth League
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 5 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
FIFA U-20 World Cup
2018/19No stats available right now.
Under 20 Internationals
2018/19No stats available right now.
UEFA Under 17 European Championship
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 7 |
Under 17 Internationals
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Under 20 Internationals
2017/18No stats available right now.
Toulon Tournament
2014/15No stats available right now.
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Clr | Tkl | Int | Duel | Aer | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/10Le HavreG1-0 | 90' | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46/49 | 8.1 |
| 04/05AwayReal OviedoP1-0 | 38' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6/6 | 4.2 |
| 03/15AwayBarcelonaP5-2 | 70' | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 35/37 | 5.7 |
| 03/08Rayo VallecanoE1-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 26/32 | 7.0 |
| 02/22AwayGetafeG0-1 | 55' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 51/59 | 6.7 |
| 02/14AlavésE1-1 | 70' | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 7/11 | 6.9 |
| 01/19AwayElcheE2-2 | 22' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9/9 | 5.8 |
| 01/12Celta de VigoP0-1 | 8' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 | 5.7 |
| 11/08OsasunaG1-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 40/47 | 6.6 |
| 11/01AwayAtlético de MadridP3-0 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 29/30 | 5.7 |
| 09/23VillarrealP1-2 | 24' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11/13 | 6.5 |
| 09/20AwayAlavésG1-2 | 75' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 36/38 | 6.6 |
| 09/12ElcheE2-2 | 61' | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 28/32 | 6.2 |
| 10/25AwayEspanyolG0-2 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 44/48 | 6.9 |
| 10/06Real BetisG1-0 | 89' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 36/44 | 4.1 |
FEY
COM
ASK
LIV
JAZ
ARK
MUH
GGS
TAA
RAY
KSC
KHA
KEC
IGD
ANT
KAY
AVL
FEN
BOD
BVB
MCI
PSG
BET
POR
ROM
RMA
SHK
AEK
SLO
VFB
MTL
ATL
CLB
CLT
DC
RBNY
CIN
NE
MIA
NYC
TOR
ORL
CHI
PHI
DAL
SEA
NSH
SKC
STL
VAN
COL
MIN
RSL
SJ
LAG
POR
LAF
ATX
SDG
HOU
FLU
PAL
ATL
CIT
SAR
RIV
FSY
NAH
ENS
JSK
ASO
CRB
JSS
CSC
USM





