Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Tanzania | African Cup of Nations Qualifiers | 1 | 28 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Rochdale | English Conference National | 30 | 1,768 | 2 | 2 |
| 2025/26 | Rochdale | English National League Cup | 3 | 151 | 0 | 1 |
| 2025/26 | Tanzania | African Cup of Nations | 4 | 165 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Tanzania | International Friendlies | 3 | 186 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Rochdale | English Conference National | 43 | 2,929 | 4 | 5 |
| 2024/25 | Rochdale | FA Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Rochdale | English National League Cup | 3 | 196 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Tanzania | African Cup of Nations | 1 | 38 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Tanzania | International Friendlies | 2 | 106 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Wealdstone | Other Competition Matches | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Crawley Town | FA Cup | 1 | 39 | 0 | 1 |
| 2020/21 | Crawley Town | English Johnstone's Paints Trophy | 2 | 125 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Crawley Town | English League 2 | 17 | 729 | 0 | 1 |
| 2019/20 | Crawley Town | English Johnstone's Paints Trophy | 2 | 170 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Crawley Town | English League 2 | 19 | 763 | 0 | 2 |
| 2019/20 | Crawley Town | EFL Cup | 3 | 92 | 0 | 1 |
| 2018/19 | Crawley Town | English Johnstone's Paints Trophy | 3 | 250 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Crawley Town | English League 2 | 5 | 65 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Crawley Town | EFL Cup | 1 | 60 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Wealdstone | English Blue Square Bet South | 18 | 1,401 | 4 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | Colchester United U21 | English U21 Professional Development League 2 | 1 | 64 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 22 seasons | 165 | 9,595 | 12 | 13 |
English League 2
2026/27No stats available right now.
African Cup of Nations Qualifiers
2026/27No stats available right now.
English Conference National
2025/26Compared with 132 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.10 | 13 |
| Shots | 0.10 | 13 |
| Chances created | 0.10 | 50 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 50 |
| Touches in the box | 0.20 | 20 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 2 |
English FA Trophy
2025/26No stats available right now.
English FA Cup Qualifying
2025/26No stats available right now.
English National League Cup
2025/26| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
African Cup of Nations
2025/26| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
International Friendlies
2025/26Compared with 21 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.48 | 71 |
| Shots | 0.48 | 0 |
| Chances created | 0.00 | 0 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 2 |
| Touches in the box | 0.48 | 0 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
English Conference National
2024/25Compared with 129 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.12 | 22 |
| Shots | 0.12 | 21 |
| Chances created | 0.15 | 63 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 50 |
| Touches in the box | 0.28 | 31 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 4 |
| Assists | 5 |
| Big chances created | 5 |
| Shots | 4 |
| Clean sheets | 4 |
FA Cup
2024/25| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
English FA Trophy
2024/25No stats available right now.
English FA Cup Qualifying
2024/25No stats available right now.
English National League Cup
2024/25| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 6 |
| Shots | 4 |
| Dribbles completed | 4 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
International Friendlies
2024/25No stats available right now.
English Conference National
2023/24No stats available right now.
English FA Trophy
2023/24No stats available right now.
English FA Cup Qualifying
2023/24No stats available right now.
African Cup of Nations
2023/24No stats available right now.
International Friendlies
2023/24No stats available right now.
English Conference National
2022/23No stats available right now.
English FA Trophy
2022/23No stats available right now.
English FA Cup Qualifying
2022/23No stats available right now.
Other Competition Matches
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
English Conference National
2021/22No stats available right now.
English FA Trophy
2021/22No stats available right now.
English FA Cup Qualifying
2021/22No stats available right now.
FA Cup
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
English Johnstone's Paints Trophy
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 6 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
English League 2
2020/21Compared with 106 players in the same position in 2020/21.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 3 |
| Shots | 0.74 | 2 |
| Chances created | 0.62 | 18 |
| Dribbles | 1.11 | 79 |
| Touches in the box | 2.96 | 23 |
| Aerial game | 22% | 21 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 5 |
| Shots | 6 |
| Dribbles completed | 9 |
| Tackles won | 5 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 10 |
EFL Cup
2020/21No stats available right now.
English FA Trophy
2020/21No stats available right now.
FA Cup
2019/20No stats available right now.
English Johnstone's Paints Trophy
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 6 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 1 |
English League 2
2019/20Compared with 122 players in the same position in 2019/20.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 4 |
| Shots | 1.18 | 8 |
| Chances created | 1.65 | 89 |
| Dribbles | 2.24 | 96 |
| Touches in the box | 2.24 | 8 |
| Aerial game | 30% | 45 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 14 |
| Shots | 10 |
| Dribbles completed | 19 |
| Tackles won | 6 |
| Interceptions | 5 |
| Clearances | 9 |
EFL Cup
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Clearances | 1 |
FA Cup
2018/19No stats available right now.
English Johnstone's Paints Trophy
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 9 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
English League 2
2018/19Compared with 102 players in the same position in 2018/19.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 2 |
| Shots | 1.38 | 16 |
| Chances created | 0.00 | 8 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 47 |
| Touches in the box | 0.00 | 0 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
EFL Cup
2018/19No stats available right now.
English Blue Square Bet South
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 4 |
| Shots | 4 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
English FA Trophy
2018/19No stats available right now.
FA Cup
2017/18No stats available right now.
English Johnstone's Paints Trophy
2017/18No stats available right now.
English League 2
2017/18No stats available right now.
EFL Cup
2017/18No stats available right now.
English Barclays U21 Premier League Cup
2017/18No stats available right now.
English U21 Professional Development League 2
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 3 |
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Sh | SoT | KP | Drb | Duel | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09/25Guinea-BissauP0-2 | 28' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17/21 | 6.1 |
| 01/04AwayMoroccoP1-0 | 17' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 | 6.1 |
| 12/30TunisiaE1-1 | 5' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 | 6.0 |
| 12/27AwayUgandaE1-1 | 64' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 17/21 | 6.4 |
| 12/23AwayNigeriaP2-1 | 79' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 21/24 | 6.7 |
| 11/02BromleyP3-4 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.0 |
| 01/17AwayMoroccoP3-0 | 38' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 | 6.0 |
| 11/08AwayTorquay UnitedG5-6 | 39' | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.3 |
| 10/29Colchester UnitedP1-3 | 82' | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 16/18 | 7.2 |
| 09/24Stoke CityE1-1 | 1' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 | 6.0 |
| 08/13AwayWalsallG2-3 | 9' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.0 |
| 08/14AwayBristol RoversP2-1 | 60' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 6.1 |
FAI
KHO
KHA
FEI
HAZ
FAT
RFS
SPN
M69
FKG
AZ
HBS
CEL
OMO
LPO
B04
LYN
CRY
RBS
MIL
ACS
LSK
TOR
SUN
STG
RSO
REN
OFI
JAG
ARM
NEC
LEV
MAR
OLY
SLB
CEL
BOU
STU
CEL
JUV
DIN
AND
FTC
PLZ
TSG
BJK
EST
FLA
HUR
GLP
COR
COL
IDV
SFE
EQU
LLA
CAE
XEL
COB
MUN
MAR
OLA
OLI
ESP
RY2
KHO
KHA
BID
MUA



