Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/22 | Grenoble | French Ligue 2 | 2 | 114 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | U Craiova 1948 | Romanian Liga I | 24 | 826 | 1 | 2 |
| 2020/21 | Grenoble | French Ligue 2 | 4 | 108 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | N.E.C. | Dutch Eerste Divisie | 17 | 826 | 4 | 2 |
| 2019/20 | Grenoble | French Coupe de la Ligue | 2 | 103 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Grenoble | French Ligue 2 | 24 | 1,341 | 2 | 3 |
| 2019/20 | Guyana | CONCACAF Gold Cup | 1 | 66 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Telstar | Dutch Eerste Divisie | 30 | 2,614 | 13 | 3 |
| 2018/19 | PEC Zwolle | Eredivisie | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | PEC Zwolle | Eredivisie | 28 | 994 | 1 | 0 |
| 2016/17 | Excelsior | Eredivisie | 25 | 853 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/16 | Willem II | Eredivisie | 11 | 619 | 1 | 0 |
| 2014/15 | Willem II | Eredivisie | 33 | 1,797 | 2 | 5 |
| 2013/14 | Netherlands U21 | UEFA Under 21 Championship Qualifiers | 1 | 57 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 14 seasons | 203 | 10,321 | 25 | 15 |
French Ligue 2
2021/22Compared with 100 players in the same position in 2021/22.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 4 |
| Shots | 0.79 | 0 |
| Chances created | 0.79 | 30 |
| Dribbles | 2.37 | 88 |
| Touches in the box | 2.37 | 9 |
| Aerial game | 100% | 100 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
Romanian Cup
2021/22No stats available right now.
Romanian Liga I
2021/22Compared with 77 players in the same position in 2021/22.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.11 | 21 |
| Shots | 0.76 | 42 |
| Chances created | 0.54 | 68 |
| Dribbles | 0.11 | 31 |
| Touches in the box | 0.65 | 19 |
| Aerial game | 40% | 54 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 5 |
| Shots | 7 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
Coupe de France
2020/21No stats available right now.
French Ligue 2
2020/21Compared with 101 players in the same position in 2020/21.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.83 | 100 |
| Shots | 3.33 | 94 |
| Chances created | 2.50 | 99 |
| Dribbles | 0.83 | 30 |
| Touches in the box | 2.50 | 19 |
| Aerial game | 50% | 81 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 4 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
Dutch Eerste Divisie
2020/21Compared with 105 players in the same position in 2020/21.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.44 | 79 |
| Shots | 2.94 | 78 |
| Chances created | 1.20 | 50 |
| Dribbles | 0.87 | 34 |
| Touches in the box | 4.47 | 56 |
| Aerial game | 50% | 76 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 4 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 11 |
| Shots | 27 |
| Dribbles completed | 8 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 8 |
Dutch KNVB Cup
2020/21No stats available right now.
Dutch Relegation / Promotion Play-offs
2020/21No stats available right now.
Dutch Eerste Divisie Rounds
2020/21No stats available right now.
French Coupe de la Ligue
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
French Ligue 2
2019/20Compared with 86 players in the same position in 2019/20.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.13 | 27 |
| Shots | 1.68 | 20 |
| Chances created | 1.21 | 65 |
| Dribbles | 0.47 | 16 |
| Touches in the box | 2.82 | 23 |
| Aerial game | 48% | 69 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Assists | 3 |
| Big chances created | 18 |
| Shots | 25 |
| Dribbles completed | 7 |
| Tackles won | 11 |
| Interceptions | 8 |
| Clearances | 3 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
CONCACAF Gold Cup
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
Dutch Eerste Divisie
2018/19Compared with 105 players in the same position in 2018/19.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.45 | 76 |
| Shots | 3.24 | 82 |
| Chances created | 1.38 | 53 |
| Dribbles | 1.27 | 61 |
| Touches in the box | 4.41 | 55 |
| Aerial game | 47% | 74 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 13 |
| Assists | 3 |
| Big chances created | 40 |
| Shots | 94 |
| Dribbles completed | 37 |
| Tackles won | 6 |
| Interceptions | 6 |
| Clearances | 19 |
| Clean sheets | 3 |
Dutch KNVB Cup
2018/19No stats available right now.
Dutch Eerste Divisie Rounds
2018/19No stats available right now.
Eredivisie
2018/19No stats available right now.
Eredivisie
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 8 |
| Shots | 27 |
| Dribbles completed | 11 |
| Tackles won | 5 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 9 |
Dutch KNVB Cup
2017/18No stats available right now.
Eredivisie
2016/17| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 11 |
| Shots | 23 |
| Dribbles completed | 13 |
| Tackles won | 14 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 15 |
Dutch KNVB Cup
2016/17No stats available right now.
Eredivisie
2015/16| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 8 |
| Shots | 13 |
| Dribbles completed | 10 |
| Tackles won | 5 |
| Interceptions | 9 |
| Clearances | 7 |
Dutch KNVB Cup
2015/16No stats available right now.
Dutch Relegation / Promotion Play-offs
2015/16No stats available right now.
Eredivisie
2014/15| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Assists | 5 |
| Big chances created | 31 |
| Shots | 52 |
| Dribbles completed | 39 |
| Tackles won | 25 |
| Interceptions | 32 |
| Clearances | 13 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Dutch KNVB Cup
2014/15No stats available right now.
Dutch Eerste Divisie
2013/14No stats available right now.
Dutch KNVB Cup
2013/14No stats available right now.
UEFA Under 21 Championship Qualifiers
2013/14| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Tackles won | 2 |
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Sh | SoT | KP | Drb | Duel | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08/07GuingampE0-0 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10/12 | 6.6 |
| 08/02AwayAuxerreP3-0 | 69' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 26/28 | 6.9 |
| 05/12FC DordrechtG2-1 | 17' | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/5 | 7.7 |
| 04/05TelstarE1-1 | 26' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 | 6.0 |
| 04/02AwayAlmere City FCP2-0 | 24' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/7 | 5.8 |
| 01/17SC CambuurE0-0 | 59' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3/4 | 6.1 |
| 01/08ExcelsiorG3-2 | 87' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13/17 | 6.1 |
| 01/03AwayTelstarP5-2 | 45' | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 18/27 | 8.7 |
| 12/19TOP OssP0-1 | 24' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/6 | 5.7 |
| 12/12AwayFC DordrechtG1-2 | 17' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5/6 | 5.5 |
| 12/06AwayFC Den BoschE2-2 | 15' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/7 | 5.9 |
| 11/30MVV MaastrichtG2-1 | 61' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8/8 | 6.6 |
| 11/23AwayJong AZG0-3 | 73' | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9/12 | 7.1 |
| 11/20Roda JC KerkradeE1-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 12/16 | 6.5 |
| 11/06Helmond SportE2-2 | 90' | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9/12 | 7.2 |
CHA
CAP
GMD
NOB
ALL
GOD
CAR
IND
CNA
REC
IQU
UNE
RBB
CRU
ENG
COV
NEW
LEV
SEV
ATA
VEN
TOR
UDI
CBA
BOT
LAN
VEL
FAM
ALV
PAK
QAD
TBZ
SHA
WAS
AHL
QUW
AIN
GFA
EST
NSR
NEF
CSC
CRB
RCO
AND
LUD
ARD
FOR
ITO
HFX
CAV
UCH
NUB
PMO
SLU
RAN
SFE
SCR
JXL
DLK
HLW
GZD
SHS
WEN
CCX
XMF
TAT
AGF
SJF
OUL
HJK







