Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/24 | Wolfsberger AC | Austrian Bundesliga | 9 | 240 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Wolfsberger AC | Austrian Bundesliga | 29 | 1,004 | 6 | 7 |
| 2022/23 | Wolfsberger AC | Austrian OFB Pokal | 2 | 120 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Wolfsberger AC | UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying | 3 | 211 | 1 | 2 |
| 2021/22 | Wolfsberger AC | Austrian Bundesliga | 28 | 1,969 | 4 | 3 |
| 2021/22 | Wolfsberger AC | Austrian OFB Pokal | 3 | 223 | 1 | 2 |
| 2020/21 | FC Ingolstadt 04 | DFB-Pokal | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Wolfsberger AC | Austrian Bundesliga | 21 | 1,138 | 4 | 1 |
| 2020/21 | Wolfsberger AC | Austrian OFB Pokal | 2 | 122 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz | Austrian Bundesliga | 23 | 1,583 | 5 | 5 |
| 2019/20 | SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz | Austrian OFB Pokal | 3 | 218 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz | UEFA Europa League Qualifying | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | FC Ingolstadt 04 | German Bundesliga Zwei | 17 | 905 | 2 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | FC Ingolstadt 04 | DFB-Pokal | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | FC Ingolstadt 04 | German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official) | 17 | 905 | 2 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz | Austrian Bundesliga | 29 | 2,105 | 6 | 9 |
| 2017/18 | SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz | UEFA Europa League Qualifying | 4 | 248 | 1 | 0 |
| 2016/17 | SV Mattersburg | Austrian Bundesliga | 34 | 2,690 | 6 | 4 |
| 2015/16 | SV Mattersburg | Austrian Bundesliga | 30 | 2,178 | 2 | 3 |
| 2015/16 | SV Mattersburg | Austrian OFB Pokal | 3 | 240 | 2 | 0 |
| 2014/15 | SV Mattersburg | Austrian Erste Liga | 31 | 1,753 | 2 | 3 |
| 2013/14 | SV Mattersburg | Austrian Erste Liga | 25 | 1,854 | 2 | 3 |
| Total | 22 seasons | 316 | 19,792 | 47 | 42 |
Austrian Bundesliga
2023/24Compared with 57 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 4 |
| Shots | 0.00 | 0 |
| Chances created | 1.88 | 93 |
| Dribbles | 0.38 | 12 |
| Touches in the box | 4.88 | 67 |
| Aerial game | 33% | 40 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 5 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 4 |
Austrian OFB Pokal
2023/24No stats available right now.
Austrian Bundesliga
2022/23Compared with 56 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.54 | 79 |
| Shots | 1.43 | 15 |
| Chances created | 1.34 | 71 |
| Dribbles | 1.43 | 58 |
| Touches in the box | 5.11 | 71 |
| Aerial game | 27% | 18 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 6 |
| Assists | 7 |
| Big chances created | 15 |
| Shots | 16 |
| Dribbles completed | 16 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 7 |
Austrian OFB Pokal
2022/23No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying
2022/23Compared with 18 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.43 | 89 |
| Shots | 3.41 | 100 |
| Chances created | 3.41 | 100 |
| Dribbles | 1.28 | 100 |
| Touches in the box | 8.10 | 100 |
| Aerial game | 75% | 67 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 8 |
| Shots | 8 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 2 |
Austrian Bundesliga
2021/22Compared with 54 players in the same position in 2021/22.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.18 | 27 |
| Shots | 1.46 | 6 |
| Chances created | 0.55 | 21 |
| Dribbles | 1.14 | 45 |
| Touches in the box | 4.25 | 47 |
| Aerial game | 30% | 23 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 4 |
| Assists | 3 |
| Big chances created | 12 |
| Shots | 32 |
| Dribbles completed | 25 |
| Tackles won | 15 |
| Interceptions | 12 |
| Clearances | 13 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Austrian OFB Pokal
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 1 |
DFB-Pokal
2020/21No stats available right now.
Austrian Bundesliga
2020/21Compared with 54 players in the same position in 2020/21.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.32 | 55 |
| Shots | 1.90 | 34 |
| Chances created | 0.95 | 42 |
| Dribbles | 2.21 | 92 |
| Touches in the box | 5.69 | 82 |
| Aerial game | 33% | 49 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 4 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 12 |
| Shots | 24 |
| Dribbles completed | 28 |
| Tackles won | 10 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 4 |
Austrian OFB Pokal
2020/21No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League
2020/21No stats available right now.
Austrian Bundesliga
2019/20Compared with 51 players in the same position in 2019/20.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.28 | 36 |
| Shots | 1.42 | 11 |
| Chances created | 1.14 | 48 |
| Dribbles | 1.36 | 70 |
| Touches in the box | 3.58 | 26 |
| Aerial game | 32% | 40 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 5 |
| Assists | 5 |
| Big chances created | 20 |
| Shots | 25 |
| Dribbles completed | 24 |
| Tackles won | 13 |
| Interceptions | 9 |
| Clearances | 11 |
Austrian OFB Pokal
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2019/20No stats available right now.
German 3rd Liga
2019/20No stats available right now.
DFB-Pokal
2019/20No stats available right now.
German Bundesliga 2 Playoff
2018/19No stats available right now.
German Bundesliga Zwei
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Big chances created | 13 |
| Shots | 18 |
| Dribbles completed | 16 |
| Tackles won | 9 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 6 |
DFB-Pokal
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
German Bundesliga Zwei (DFL - Official)
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Big chances created | 10 |
| Shots | 17 |
| Dribbles completed | 10 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
German Bundesliga 2 Playoff (Sportec Official)
2018/19No stats available right now.
Austrian Bundesliga
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 6 |
| Assists | 9 |
| Big chances created | 44 |
| Shots | 33 |
| Dribbles completed | 41 |
| Tackles won | 27 |
| Interceptions | 12 |
| Clearances | 4 |
| Clean sheets | 4 |
Austrian OFB Pokal
2017/18No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
Austrian Bundesliga
2016/17| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 6 |
| Assists | 4 |
| Big chances created | 23 |
| Shots | 63 |
| Dribbles completed | 80 |
| Tackles won | 53 |
| Interceptions | 49 |
| Clearances | 16 |
| Clean sheets | 4 |
Austrian OFB Pokal
2016/17No stats available right now.
Austrian Bundesliga
2015/16| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Assists | 3 |
| Big chances created | 29 |
| Shots | 35 |
| Dribbles completed | 86 |
| Tackles won | 36 |
| Interceptions | 35 |
| Clearances | 3 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Austrian OFB Pokal
2015/16| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Austrian Erste Liga
2014/15| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Assists | 3 |
| Big chances created | 34 |
| Shots | 37 |
| Dribbles completed | 66 |
| Tackles won | 48 |
| Interceptions | 25 |
| Clearances | 7 |
Austrian OFB Pokal
2014/15No stats available right now.
Austrian Erste Liga
2013/14| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Assists | 3 |
| Big chances created | 23 |
| Shots | 44 |
| Dribbles completed | 62 |
| Tackles won | 25 |
| Interceptions | 15 |
| Clearances | 6 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Austrian Bundesliga
2012/13No stats available right now.
Austrian Bundesliga
2011/12No stats available right now.
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Sh | SoT | KP | Drb | Duel | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04/20SC Austria LustenauE1-1 | 20' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/5 | 6.1 |
| 04/13Austria WienP0-1 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/4 | 5.8 |
| 04/06AwayFC Blau Weiß LinzE0-0 | 81' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 21/30 | 6.3 |
| 03/30SCR AltachE0-0 | 28' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4/5 | 6.2 |
| 09/23AwayWSG TirolG2-3 | 9' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/9 | 6.0 |
| 09/02TSV Egger Glas HartbergP0-3 | 23' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8/9 | 6.7 |
| 08/12SC Austria LustenauE1-1 | 12' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/7 | 6.3 |
| 08/09AwayAustria KlagenfurtE2-2 | 1' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 | 5.9 |
| 07/29FC Blau Weiß LinzG2-1 | 21' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6/10 | 6.1 |
| 06/05SC Austria LustenauP1-2 | 30' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8/9 | 6.2 |
| 06/02AwaySV Oberbank RiedG1-2 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8/13 | 6.1 |
| 05/27WSG TirolG2-0 | 25' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 | 6.4 |
| 05/20AwayTSV Egger Glas HartbergG0-2 | 16' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6/7 | 5.9 |
| 05/13SC Austria LustenauE2-2 | 20' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/9 | 6.2 |
| 05/05SCR AltachE0-0 | 23' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6/6 | 6.7 |
NED
ENG
COV
NEW
LEV
SEV
ATA
VEN
TOR
UDI
CBA
BOT
CHA
CAP
RBB
CRU
LAN
VEL
GMD
NOB
FAM
ALV
PAK
QAD
TBZ
SHA
WAS
AHL
QUW
AIN
GFA
EST
NSR
NEF
CSC
CRB
RCO
AND
ALL
GOD
LUD
ARD
FOR
ITO
HFX
CAV
UCH
NUB
PMO
SLU
RAN
SFE
IQU
UNE
SCR
JXL
DLK
HLW
GZD
SHS
WEN
CCX
XMF
TAT
AGF
SJF
OUL
HJK
DIJ
MET
PKT
KAL


