Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/26 | Sekhukhune United | South Africa PSL | 5 | 197 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Sekhukhune United | South Africa Cup | 1 | 74 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Stade d'Abidjan | African Champions League | 4 | 151 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | ASEC Mimosas | African Champions League | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | ASEC Mimosas | CAF Confederation Cup | 3 | 23 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | San Pédro | CAF Confederation Cup | 3 | 122 | 0 | 1 |
| Total | 6 seasons | 17 | 580 | 0 | 1 |
South Africa PSL
2026/27No stats available right now.
South Africa PSL
2025/26Compared with 67 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 7 |
| Shots | 1.37 | 19 |
| Chances created | 0.00 | 1 |
| Dribbles | 3.20 | 100 |
| Touches in the box | 3.20 | 28 |
| Aerial game | 75% | 100 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 7 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
South Africa Cup
2025/26| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
African Champions League
2024/25Compared with 24 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 10 |
| Shots | 1.79 | 46 |
| Chances created | 2.38 | 88 |
| Dribbles | 2.98 | 100 |
| Touches in the box | 1.19 | 4 |
| Aerial game | 0% | 0 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 4 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 5 |
| Tackles won | 6 |
| Clearances | 1 |
African Champions League
2023/24Compared with 22 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 16 |
| Shots | 6.92 | 100 |
| Chances created | 0.00 | 0 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 0 |
| Touches in the box | 0.00 | 0 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
CAF Confederation Cup
2022/23No stats available right now.
CAF Confederation Cup
2021/22Compared with 18 players in the same position in 2021/22.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 6 |
| Shots | 3.91 | 89 |
| Chances created | 0.00 | 3 |
| Dribbles | 3.91 | 100 |
| Touches in the box | 3.91 | 67 |
| Aerial game | 100% | 100 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
CAF Confederation Cup
2019/20Compared with 19 players in the same position in 2019/20.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 5 |
| Shots | 1.48 | 16 |
| Chances created | 2.21 | 89 |
| Dribbles | 1.48 | 84 |
| Touches in the box | 5.16 | 89 |
| Aerial game | 25% | 18 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
CAF Confederation Cup
2018/19No stats available right now.
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Sh | SoT | KP | Drb | Duel | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/10Kaizer ChiefsP0-2 | 28' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/3 | 6.4 |
| 03/14Polokwane CityE0-0 | 15' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/4 | 6.3 |
| 03/07MilfordE2-2 | 74' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 20/24 | 6.4 |
| 03/04AwayDurban CityE1-1 | 64' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 10/13 | 6.7 |
| 03/01AwayMamelodi SundownsP3-1 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9/11 | 6.8 |
| 01/20StellenboschP0-1 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5/5 | 5.8 |
| 01/18AwayBelouizdadP6-0 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8/11 | 6.6 |
| 01/11Al AhlyP1-3 | 66' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 18/21 | 6.7 |
| 01/04AwayOrlando PiratesP3-0 | 25' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/4 | 6.8 |
| 12/07BelouizdadP0-1 | 15' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5/5 | 6.1 |
| 11/25AwaySimba SCE1-1 | 13' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 | 6.2 |
| 04/03AwayRS BerkaneP1-0 | 14' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/4 | 6.2 |
| 02/20RS BerkaneG3-1 | 1' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 | 6.0 |
| 02/13AwaySimba SCP3-1 | 8' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4/4 | 6.1 |
| 12/29Hassania AgadirE1-1 | 90' | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 19/25 | 8.3 |
COV
NEW
LEV
SEV
TOR
UDI
CBA
BOT
LAN
VEL
FAM
ALV
QUW
AIN
GFA
EST
NSR
NEF
DIJ
MET
CAN
DEN
GUV
GUA
GKS
WIE
MLL
OFK
CHA
CAP
RBB
CRU
GMD
NOB
RCO
AND
ALL
GOD
HFX
CAV
UCH
NUB
RAN
SFE
IQU
UNE
CAR
IND
CNA
ENG
ATA
VEN
PAK
QAD
TBZ
SHA
WAS
AHL
CSC
CRB
LUD
ARD
FOR
ITO
PMO
SLU
SCR
JXL
DLK
HLW


