Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Aris | Greek Super League | 5 | 344 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Aris | Greek Cup | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Aris | Greek Super League | 16 | 786 | 3 | 3 |
| 2025/26 | Aris | UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying | 1 | 32 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Nantes | Ligue 1 | 12 | 512 | 1 | 2 |
| 2023/24 | Nantes | Coupe de France | 2 | 135 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Nantes | Ligue 1 | 25 | 1,071 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Zimbabwe | International Friendlies | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Mallorca | Copa del Rey | 4 | 160 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Mallorca | LaLiga | 15 | 538 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Lyon | Ligue 1 | 15 | 498 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Lyon | UEFA Europa League | 5 | 198 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Zimbabwe | African Cup of Nations | 3 | 150 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Lyon | Ligue 1 | 33 | 2,019 | 10 | 3 |
| 2019/20 | Le Havre | French Ligue 2 | 24 | 2,068 | 20 | 4 |
| 2019/20 | Zimbabwe | African Cup of Nations Qualifiers | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Djurgården | Swedish Allsvenskan | 12 | 1,064 | 8 | 2 |
| 2018/19 | Le Havre | Coupe de France | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Le Havre | French Coupe de la Ligue | 2 | 179 | 1 | 1 |
| 2018/19 | Le Havre | French Ligue 2 | 23 | 1,593 | 5 | 4 |
| 2018/19 | Zimbabwe | African Cup of Nations | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Zimbabwe | International Friendlies | 1 | 44 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Zimbabwe | African Cup of Nations Qualifiers | 2 | 167 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | Djurgården | Swedish Allsvenskan | 10 | 418 | 2 | 0 |
| 2016/17 | Djurgården | Swedish Allsvenskan | 21 | 794 | 3 | 4 |
| Total | 25 seasons | 238 | 13,194 | 61 | 23 |
Greek Super League
2026/27| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 6 |
| Shots | 13 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
Greek Cup
2026/27No stats available right now.
Greek Cup
2025/26| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
Greek Super League
2025/26Compared with 77 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.34 | 73 |
| Shots | 4.35 | 99 |
| Chances created | 1.03 | 56 |
| Dribbles | 1.37 | 68 |
| Touches in the box | 6.53 | 95 |
| Aerial game | 42% | 64 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 3 |
| Assists | 3 |
| Big chances created | 9 |
| Shots | 38 |
| Dribbles completed | 12 |
| Tackles won | 5 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 7 |
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying
2025/26Compared with 24 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 10 |
| Shots | 0.00 | 6 |
| Chances created | 0.00 | 13 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 25 |
| Touches in the box | 0.00 | 4 |
No stats available right now.
African Cup of Nations
2025/26No stats available right now.
Coupe de France
2024/25No stats available right now.
Ligue 1
2024/25Compared with 88 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.18 | 21 |
| Shots | 1.41 | 9 |
| Chances created | 1.41 | 64 |
| Dribbles | 0.70 | 31 |
| Touches in the box | 3.87 | 26 |
| Aerial game | 56% | 89 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 8 |
| Shots | 8 |
| Dribbles completed | 4 |
| Tackles won | 8 |
| Interceptions | 6 |
| Clearances | 6 |
African Cup of Nations Qualifiers
2024/25No stats available right now.
COSAFA Cup
2024/25No stats available right now.
Ligue 1
2023/24No stats available right now.
Coupe de France
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Big chances created | 4 |
| Shots | 5 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 2 |
Ligue 1
2023/24Compared with 92 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.08 | 9 |
| Shots | 1.34 | 11 |
| Chances created | 1.51 | 79 |
| Dribbles | 1.01 | 40 |
| Touches in the box | 3.87 | 22 |
| Aerial game | 51% | 85 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 18 |
| Shots | 16 |
| Dribbles completed | 12 |
| Tackles won | 5 |
| Interceptions | 15 |
| Clearances | 15 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
International Friendlies
2023/24No stats available right now.
Coupe de France
2022/23No stats available right now.
Ligue 1
2022/23No stats available right now.
Copa del Rey
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 5 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 3 |
LaLiga
2022/23Compared with 99 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.17 | 29 |
| Shots | 3.18 | 82 |
| Chances created | 0.50 | 7 |
| Dribbles | 1.34 | 59 |
| Touches in the box | 4.68 | 59 |
| Aerial game | 60% | 96 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 19 |
| Dribbles completed | 8 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 1 |
African Cup of Nations Qualifiers
2022/23No stats available right now.
Coupe de France
2021/22No stats available right now.
Ligue 1
2021/22Compared with 95 players in the same position in 2021/22.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.18 | 31 |
| Shots | 3.25 | 90 |
| Chances created | 1.45 | 75 |
| Dribbles | 1.45 | 67 |
| Touches in the box | 5.42 | 86 |
| Aerial game | 33% | 30 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 8 |
| Shots | 18 |
| Dribbles completed | 8 |
| Tackles won | 5 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
UEFA Europa League
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 8 |
| Dribbles completed | 5 |
| Interceptions | 5 |
| Clearances | 1 |
African Cup of Nations
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
COSAFA Cup
2021/22No stats available right now.
Coupe de France
2020/21No stats available right now.
Ligue 1
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 10 |
| Assists | 3 |
| Big chances created | 21 |
| Shots | 59 |
| Dribbles completed | 29 |
| Tackles won | 22 |
| Interceptions | 21 |
| Clearances | 28 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
African Nations Championship
2020/21No stats available right now.
UEFA Champions League
2019/20No stats available right now.
Coupe de France
2019/20No stats available right now.
French Coupe de la Ligue
2019/20No stats available right now.
Ligue 1
2019/20No stats available right now.
French Ligue 2
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 20 |
| Assists | 4 |
| Big chances created | 38 |
| Shots | 72 |
| Dribbles completed | 53 |
| Tackles won | 9 |
| Interceptions | 8 |
| Clearances | 5 |
| Clean sheets | 8 |
African Cup of Nations Qualifiers
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 7 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
Swedish Allsvenskan
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 8 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 22 |
| Shots | 44 |
| Dribbles completed | 20 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 5 |
| Clearances | 9 |
| Clean sheets | 3 |
Coupe de France
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
French Coupe de la Ligue
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 4 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
French Ligue 2
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 5 |
| Assists | 4 |
| Big chances created | 13 |
| Shots | 40 |
| Dribbles completed | 25 |
| Tackles won | 7 |
| Interceptions | 6 |
| Clearances | 6 |
African Cup of Nations
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
International Friendlies
2018/19No stats available right now.
African Cup of Nations Qualifiers
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 5 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 2 |
Swedish Allsvenskan
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Big chances created | 6 |
| Shots | 18 |
| Dribbles completed | 6 |
| Tackles won | 5 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Swedish Cup
2017/18No stats available right now.
Swedish Allsvenskan
2016/17| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 3 |
| Assists | 4 |
| Big chances created | 19 |
| Shots | 32 |
| Dribbles completed | 12 |
| Tackles won | 13 |
| Interceptions | 11 |
| Clearances | 8 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Swedish Cup
2016/17No stats available right now.
African Cup of Nations
2016/17No stats available right now.
Swedish Allsvenskan
2015/16No stats available right now.
Swedish Cup
2015/16No stats available right now.
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Sh | SoT | KP | Drb | Duel | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/11Volos NFCG3-2 | 80' | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 15/20 | 7.4 |
| 09/19Iraklis 1908E0-0 | 81' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 18/25 | 6.1 |
| 09/13AwayPAOK SalonikaP2-0 | 61' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 12/14 | 5.5 |
| 09/05AwayAEK AthensP5-0 | 64' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12/14 | 5.3 |
| 08/30OFIG2-1 | 58' | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14/17 | 6.5 |
| 05/17LevadiakosG3-0 | 31' | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 14/17 | 9.4 |
| 05/13AwayVolos NFCG1-2 | 58' | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/4 | 5.7 |
| 05/03AwayOFIG0-2 | 66' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13/16 | 5.4 |
| 04/18Volos NFCG3-2 | 90' | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 13/14 | 9.0 |
| 04/05AwayLevadiakosE1-1 | 83' | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8/16 | 7.5 |
| 03/22OFIP0-2 | 30' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 | 5.5 |
| 03/07Atromitos AthensE0-0 | 58' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5/8 | 5.7 |
| 03/01AwayPanathinaikosP3-1 | 83' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 8/8 | 5.5 |
| 02/22KifisiaE1-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 16/19 | 6.1 |
| 02/14AwayVolos NFCE1-1 | 13' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3/7 | 6.3 |
PAK
QAD
VPS
PKT
KAL
NEU
MOH
LIE
AUD
COV
NEW
LEV
SEV
ATA
VEN
TOR
UDI
CBA
BOT
CHA
CAP
RBB
CRU
LAN
VEL
GMD
NOB
FAM
ALV
TBZ
SHA
WAS
AHL
NSR
QUW
AIN
GFA
EST
CSC
CRB
RCO
AND
ALL
GOD
LUD
ARD
FOR
ITO
HFX
CAV
UCH
NUB
PMO
SLU
RAN
SFE
IQU
UNE
AGF
SJF
OUL
HJK
DIJ
MET
CAN
DEN
HJM
MHA
GUV
GUA
CAR
IND
CNA





