Team All teams USA Women San Diego Wave USA Women U20 USA Women U17 Solar Soccer Club Women U16/17 Solar Soccer Club Women U17 USA Women U18 Solar Soccer Club Women U18/19 Competition All competitions Women's Concacaf World Cup Qualifiers Internationals Women National Womens Soccer League Concacaf W Champions Cup Women's Under 20 World Cup Concacaf Women's U20 Championship Sud Ladies Cup Under 17 Women International Concacaf Women's U17 Championship US Soccer Girls' DA U16/17 Summer Showcase US Soccer Girls' DA Matches U17 Women's World Cup Hybrid Friendlies Women Under 18 Women Internationals Under 18 Women Internationals US Soccer Girls' DA U18/19 Summer Showcase Season All seasons 2026/27 2026/27 2026/27 2025/26 2024/25 2022/23 2021/22 2021/22 2019/20 2019/20 2019/20 2019/20 2018/19 2018/19 2018/19 2018/19 2018/19 2017/18 Current
Women's Concacaf World Cup Qualifiers 2026/27 No stats available right now.
Internationals Women 2026/27 No stats available right now.
National Womens Soccer League 2026/27 Goals per 90 minutes · 97 percentile among 77 players in the same position Goals0.82 Shots per 90 minutes · 92 percentile among 77 players in the same position Shots3.61 Chances created per 90 minutes · 77 percentile among 77 players in the same position Chances created1.72 Dribbles completed per 90 minutes · 10 percentile among 77 players in the same position Dribbles0.33 Touches in the opposition box per 90 minutes · 89 percentile among 77 players in the same position Touches in the box6.73 Aerial duels won over aerial duels contested · 97 percentile among 77 players in the same position Aerial game70% Compared with 77 players in the same position in 2026/27.
Value : per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile : how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Metric Value Percentile Goals 0.82 97 Shots 3.61 92 Chances created 1.72 77 Dribbles 0.33 10 Touches in the box 6.73 89 Aerial game 70% 97
Metric Total Per 90 Goals 10 0.82 Assists 3 0.25 Big chances created 21 1.72 Shots 44 3.61 Dribbles completed 4 0.33 Tackles won 2 0.16 Interceptions 6 0.49 Clearances 7 0.57
National Womens Soccer League 2025/26 Goals per 90 minutes · 5 percentile among 70 players in the same position Goals0.00 Shots per 90 minutes · 0 percentile among 70 players in the same position Shots0.00 Chances created per 90 minutes · 0 percentile among 70 players in the same position Chances created0.00 Dribbles completed per 90 minutes · 1 percentile among 70 players in the same position Dribbles0.00 Touches in the opposition box per 90 minutes · 63 percentile among 70 players in the same position Touches in the box5.00 Aerial duels won over aerial duels contested · 100 percentile among 70 players in the same position Aerial game100% Compared with 70 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value : per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile : how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
Metric Value Percentile Goals 0.00 5 Shots 0.00 0 Chances created 0.00 0 Dribbles 0.00 1 Touches in the box 5.00 63 Aerial game 100% 100
No stats available right now.
Concacaf W Champions Cup 2024/25 No stats available right now.
Women's Under 20 World Cup 2022/23 Metric Total Per 90 Big chances created 2 1.80 Shots 1 0.90 Dribbles completed 3 2.70 Interceptions 1 0.90
Concacaf Women's U20 Championship 2021/22 Metric Total Per 90 Assists 2 0.70 Big chances created 13 4.53 Shots 10 3.49 Dribbles completed 5 1.74 Tackles won 2 0.70 Interceptions 4 1.40 Clean sheets 1 0.35
Sud Ladies Cup 2021/22 Metric Total Per 90 Goals 3 2.00 Big chances created 4 2.67 Shots 4 2.67 Dribbles completed 3 2.00 Tackles won 1 0.67 Clean sheets 1 0.67
Under 17 Women International 2019/20 Metric Total Per 90 Goals 3 0.61 Assists 2 0.41 Big chances created 16 3.25 Shots 13 2.64 Dribbles completed 14 2.84 Tackles won 7 1.42 Interceptions 4 0.81 Clearances 1 0.20 Clean sheets 1 0.20
Concacaf Women's U17 Championship 2019/20 No stats available right now.
US Soccer Girls' DA U16/17 Summer Showcase 2019/20 Metric Total Per 90 Assists 1 1.00 Big chances created 5 5.00 Shots 1 1.00 Dribbles completed 4 4.00 Tackles won 3 3.00 Interceptions 2 2.00
US Soccer Girls' DA Matches 2019/20 Metric Total Per 90 Assists 1 1.00 Big chances created 5 5.00 Shots 1 1.00 Dribbles completed 4 4.00 Tackles won 1 1.00
Under 17 Women International 2018/19 Metric Total Per 90 Big chances created 2 1.20 Dribbles completed 5 3.00 Interceptions 1 0.60
U17 Women's World Cup 2018/19 Metric Total Per 90 Big chances created 2 2.00 Dribbles completed 2 2.00 Tackles won 1 1.00 Interceptions 1 1.00
Hybrid Friendlies Women 2018/19 Metric Total Per 90 Big chances created 2 3.67 Shots 1 1.84 Dribbles completed 1 1.84 Tackles won 2 3.67
Under 18 Women Internationals 2018/19 No stats available right now.
Under 18 Women Internationals 2018/19 No stats available right now.
US Soccer Girls' DA U18/19 Summer Showcase 2017/18 Metric Total Per 90 Goals 1 0.53 Assists 3 1.58 Big chances created 8 4.21 Shots 9 4.74 Dribbles completed 5 2.63 Tackles won 1 0.53 Interceptions 4 2.11 Clean sheets 2 1.05
Recent matches Abreviaturas
Min Minutos jugadosG GoalsA AssistsSh ShotsSoT Shots on targetKP Key passesDrb Dribbles completedDuel Duels wonPass Passes completed / attemptedScore Our rating (1-10)G/E/P Ganado / Empatado / Perdido