Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Cercle Brugge | Belgian Jupiler League | 4 | 166 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | AVS | Portuguese Cup | 4 | 337 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | AVS | Liga Portugal | 34 | 2,442 | 1 | 4 |
| 2024/25 | AVS | Portuguese Cup | 2 | 120 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | AVS | Liga Portugal | 30 | 1,157 | 2 | 1 |
| 2024/25 | AVS | Portuguese Relegation/Promotion Play-offs | 2 | 163 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | AVS | Portuguese Segunda Liga | 15 | 573 | 1 | 2 |
| 2023/24 | AVS | Portuguese Relegation/Promotion Play-offs | 2 | 112 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Real Valladolid | Copa del Rey | 1 | 85 | 0 | 1 |
| 2023/24 | Real Valladolid | Spanish Segunda Division | 9 | 283 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Real Valladolid | LaLiga | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 11 seasons | 104 | 5,448 | 8 | 8 |
Belgian Jupiler League
2026/27Compared with 33 players in the same position in 2026/27.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 12 |
| Shots | 1.63 | 24 |
| Chances created | 0.54 | 6 |
| Dribbles | 0.54 | 27 |
| Touches in the box | 2.71 | 9 |
| Aerial game | 40% | 47 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
Belgian Cup
2026/27No stats available right now.
Portuguese Cup
2025/26| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Clearances | 3 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Liga Portugal
2025/26Compared with 98 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.04 | 18 |
| Shots | 1.88 | 38 |
| Chances created | 1.14 | 59 |
| Dribbles | 1.58 | 79 |
| Touches in the box | 2.10 | 9 |
| Aerial game | 28% | 18 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 4 |
| Big chances created | 31 |
| Shots | 51 |
| Dribbles completed | 43 |
| Tackles won | 15 |
| Interceptions | 15 |
| Clearances | 23 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Portuguese Cup
2024/25No stats available right now.
Liga Portugal
2024/25Compared with 103 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.16 | 33 |
| Shots | 2.18 | 53 |
| Chances created | 0.86 | 36 |
| Dribbles | 2.18 | 91 |
| Touches in the box | 2.64 | 23 |
| Aerial game | 42% | 57 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 11 |
| Shots | 28 |
| Dribbles completed | 28 |
| Tackles won | 13 |
| Interceptions | 7 |
| Clearances | 11 |
Portuguese Relegation/Promotion Play-offs
2024/25| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 3 |
| Shots | 7 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 4 |
Portuguese Cup
2023/24No stats available right now.
Portuguese Segunda Liga
2023/24Compared with 95 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.16 | 28 |
| Shots | 3.46 | 94 |
| Chances created | 1.57 | 84 |
| Dribbles | 2.04 | 89 |
| Touches in the box | 5.03 | 90 |
| Aerial game | 50% | 82 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 10 |
| Shots | 22 |
| Dribbles completed | 13 |
| Tackles won | 6 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 2 |
Portuguese Relegation/Promotion Play-offs
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 3 |
Copa del Rey
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 2 |
Spanish Segunda Division
2023/24Compared with 122 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 5 |
| Shots | 1.27 | 7 |
| Chances created | 1.91 | 93 |
| Dribbles | 1.27 | 63 |
| Touches in the box | 6.36 | 98 |
| Aerial game | 18% | 1 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 6 |
| Shots | 4 |
| Dribbles completed | 4 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 3 |
Copa del Rey
2022/23No stats available right now.
LaLiga
2022/23Compared with 99 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 3 |
| Shots | 0.00 | 0 |
| Chances created | 0.00 | 0 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 1 |
| Touches in the box | 9.00 | 99 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Tackles won | 1 |
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Sh | SoT | KP | Drb | Duel | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/10AnderlechtP1-2 | 71' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12/13 | 6.9 |
| 09/19AwaySporting CharleroiP3-2 | 32' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/9 | 6.0 |
| 09/12AwayOH LeuvenE1-1 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5/8 | 6.4 |
| 09/06GentP0-3 | 18' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/5 | 6.2 |
| 05/16AwayMoreirenseE0-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 14/16 | 6.4 |
| 05/10FC PortoG3-1 | 90' | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11/14 | 8.2 |
| 05/02AwayCD NacionalG1-2 | 88' | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 13/17 | 8.5 |
| 04/26Sporting CPE1-1 | 89' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 7/7 | 6.6 |
| 04/17AwayRio AveE2-2 | 89' | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9/11 | 6.8 |
| 04/11Vitória GuimarãesE1-1 | 85' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 12/12 | 6.5 |
| 04/03AwayGil VicenteP3-0 | 82' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9/14 | 6.6 |
| 03/21AwayTondelaE0-0 | 25' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 | 6.1 |
| 03/15Santa ClaraP0-1 | 29' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/8 | 6.5 |
| 03/07AwayAlvercaE0-0 | 27' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 | 6.1 |
| 02/28EstrelaE0-0 | 76' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7/10 | 6.6 |
ASO
ENS
CRB
JSS
CSC
USM
JSK
JS
MCA
MCO
COM
GUA
ANT
MIX
MES
GF2
AWA
UMM
UMR
BOL
ZAN
FEY
COM
ASK
LIV
AVL
FEN
BOD
BVB
MCI
PSG
BET
POR
ROM
RMA
SHK
AEK
SLO
VFB
MTL
ATL
CLB
CLT
DC
RBNY
CIN
NE
MIA
NYC
TOR
ORL
CHI
PHI
DAL
SEA
NSH
SKC
STL
VAN
COL
MIN
RSL
SJ
LAG
POR
LAF
ATX

