Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/23 | Necaxa | Liga MX | 2 | 58 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Mazatlán | Liga MX | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Mazatlán | Liga MX | 3 | 77 | 0 | 1 |
| 2019/20 | Atlas | Liga MX | 4 | 296 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Atlas | Liga MX | 6 | 463 | 0 | 1 |
| 2019/20 | Atlas | Copa Mexico (Apertura) | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Atlas | Liga MX | 16 | 1,101 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Atlas | Liga MX | 2 | 32 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Atlas | Copa MX | 2 | 95 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Atlas | Copa Mexico (Apertura) | 4 | 315 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Mexico U22 | Under 21 Internationals | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Mexico U22 | Toulon Tournament | 4 | 131 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | Atlas | Liga MX | 2 | 59 | 1 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | Atlas | Liga MX | 9 | 442 | 0 | 1 |
| 2017/18 | Atlas | Copa Mexico (Apertura) | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | Mexico U21 | Toulon Tournament | 3 | 29 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 16 seasons | 64 | 3,452 | 2 | 3 |
Mexican Ascenso (Apertura)
2026/27No stats available right now.
Mexican Ascenso (Apertura)
2025/26No stats available right now.
Mexican Ascenso (Clausura)
2025/26No stats available right now.
Mexican Ascenso (Finals)
2025/26No stats available right now.
Liga MX
2022/23Compared with 67 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 6 |
| Shots | 1.55 | 16 |
| Chances created | 3.10 | 100 |
| Dribbles | 1.55 | 81 |
| Touches in the box | 3.10 | 30 |
| Aerial game | 33% | 20 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
Liga MX
2021/22Compared with 70 players in the same position in 2021/22.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 10 |
| Shots | 0.00 | 0 |
| Chances created | 6.00 | 100 |
| Dribbles | 12.00 | 100 |
| Touches in the box | 0.00 | 0 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
Liga MX
2020/21No stats available right now.
Liga MX
2020/21Compared with 70 players in the same position in 2020/21.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 11 |
| Shots | 0.00 | 0 |
| Chances created | 2.34 | 94 |
| Dribbles | 1.17 | 60 |
| Touches in the box | 1.17 | 4 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
Liga MX
2019/20Compared with 78 players in the same position in 2019/20.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 5 |
| Shots | 0.00 | 0 |
| Chances created | 0.30 | 1 |
| Dribbles | 1.82 | 76 |
| Touches in the box | 0.61 | 0 |
| Aerial game | 0% | 0 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 6 |
| Tackles won | 12 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 2 |
Liga MX
2019/20Compared with 49 players in the same position in 2019/20.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 11 |
| Shots | 0.00 | 1 |
| Chances created | 1.17 | 50 |
| Dribbles | 0.78 | 34 |
| Touches in the box | 0.39 | 3 |
| Aerial game | 29% | 18 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 6 |
| Dribbles completed | 4 |
| Tackles won | 5 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 7 |
Copa Mexico (Apertura)
2019/20Compared with 13 players in the same position in 2019/20.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 19 |
| Shots | 0.00 | 19 |
| Chances created | 0.00 | 31 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 38 |
| Touches in the box | 0.00 | 19 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Under 23 Internationals
2019/20No stats available right now.
Under 21 Internationals
2019/20No stats available right now.
Under 23 Internationals
2019/20No stats available right now.
Under 22 Internationals
2019/20No stats available right now.
Liga MX
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 15 |
| Shots | 14 |
| Dribbles completed | 14 |
| Tackles won | 34 |
| Interceptions | 10 |
| Clearances | 3 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Liga MX
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
Copa MX
2018/19No stats available right now.
Copa Mexico (Apertura)
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Under 21 Internationals
2018/19No stats available right now.
Toulon Tournament
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Liga MX
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
Liga MX
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 7 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 13 |
| Tackles won | 7 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
Copa MX
2017/18No stats available right now.
Copa Mexico (Apertura)
2017/18No stats available right now.
Toulon Tournament
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Interceptions | 1 |
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Sh | SoT | KP | Drb | Duel | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07/17AwayPumas UNAMP1-0 | 25' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10/12 | 6.3 |
| 07/02TolucaP1-3 | 33' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9/11 | 6.0 |
| 10/02AwaySantos LagunaP1-0 | 4' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 | 6.0 |
| 09/24AwayClub TijuanaE0-0 | 11' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4/5 | 6.5 |
| 05/01AwayMonterreyP1-0 | 20' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 13/15 | 6.3 |
| 04/11AwayClub TijuanaG2-3 | 50' | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12/15 | 7.3 |
| 03/03AwayCruz AzulP1-0 | 7' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 | 5.9 |
| 02/21PachucaP0-2 | 58' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15/21 | 6.2 |
| 02/15AwayClub AméricaP2-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 20/27 | 5.7 |
| 01/31Club TijuanaG2-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 31/37 | 6.1 |
| 01/25AwayTigresP2-1 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 8/8 | 6.5 |
| 01/17PueblaP0-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 24/30 | 5.9 |
| 01/11AwayCruz AzulG1-2 | 90' | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 39/42 | 8.2 |
| 11/23AwayMonterreyP2-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 20/25 | 5.7 |
| 11/01Atlético San LuisP1-2 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 32/45 | 6.7 |
EB
SHO
SAR
BOD
MNU
NAP
SRB
FIN
SVN
TUR
UKR
SVK
LEN
SCP
SAB
SLA
ARS
LIL
ATM
MUN
GAL
BAR
INT
CLU
RBL
PSV
VIK
FCB
VIL
NAP
BOC
VAS
SDD
HIL
ITH
SAH
ASC
HUS
MCO
ASO
MCA
USM
JSS
IJS
GVV
GER
JPN
HAI
AUS
CHI
BOL
USA
ESP
BRA
ARG
PAN
NZL
MEX
JAM
TAP
TEP
LOK
AKR
KRA
FAK
AIR
HEA
ANN
ALL
BOD
MRW
BER
QOS
CLY
CLA
CLY
DUM



