Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Udinese | Serie A | 4 | 92 | 0 | 1 |
| 2026/27 | Udinese | Coppa Italia | 1 | 90 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Udinese | Coppa Italia | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Udinese | Serie A | 15 | 447 | 0 | 2 |
| 2025/26 | Ivory Coast | African Cup of Nations | 3 | 103 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Ivory Coast | International Friendlies | 2 | 105 | 1 | 1 |
| 2024/25 | Watford | EFL Cup | 1 | 61 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Watford | English Npower Championship | 41 | 2,243 | 10 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Ivory Coast | African Cup of Nations Qualifiers | 2 | 103 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Watford | FA Cup | 2 | 111 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Watford | EFL Cup | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Watford | English Npower Championship | 39 | 2,235 | 6 | 3 |
| 2022/23 | Watford | EFL Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Watford | English Npower Championship | 24 | 928 | 4 | 1 |
| 2022/23 | Sporting Charleroi | Belgian Jupiler League | 10 | 878 | 3 | 2 |
| 2021/22 | Gent | Belgian Cup | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Gent | UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying | 2 | 52 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Sporting Charleroi | Belgian Jupiler League | 19 | 1,312 | 11 | 2 |
| 2020/21 | Toulouse | Coupe de France | 2 | 180 | 1 | 1 |
| 2020/21 | Toulouse | French Ligue 2 | 30 | 1,492 | 10 | 1 |
| 2020/21 | Toulouse | French Play-offs 1/2 | 3 | 217 | 1 | 1 |
| 2019/20 | Celtic | Champions League Qualifying | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Celtic | Scottish League Cup | 1 | 90 | 1 | 1 |
| 2019/20 | Celtic | Scottish Premier League | 8 | 206 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Celtic | UEFA Europa League | 2 | 28 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Celtic | UEFA Europa League Qualifying | 2 | 19 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Celtic | Scottish Premier League | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | DAC 1904 | UEFA Europa League Qualifying | 4 | 311 | 3 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Ivory Coast | African Cup of Nations Qualifiers | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/15 | Côte d'Ivoire U20 | Toulon Tournament | 4 | 203 | 1 | 1 |
| Total | 30 seasons | 229 | 11,753 | 56 | 17 |
Serie A
2026/27| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 4 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Clearances | 2 |
Coppa Italia
2026/27| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
Coppa Italia
2025/26| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
Serie A
2025/26Compared with 105 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 5 |
| Shots | 2.82 | 78 |
| Chances created | 0.60 | 11 |
| Dribbles | 0.20 | 4 |
| Touches in the box | 4.83 | 64 |
| Aerial game | 45% | 68 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 14 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Clearances | 2 |
African Cup of Nations
2025/26| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 7 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 4 |
International Friendlies
2025/26Compared with 21 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.86 | 100 |
| Shots | 0.86 | 5 |
| Chances created | 0.86 | 43 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 2 |
| Touches in the box | 1.71 | 10 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
FA Cup
2024/25No stats available right now.
EFL Cup
2024/25| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
English Npower Championship
2024/25Compared with 137 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.40 | 83 |
| Shots | 2.41 | 67 |
| Chances created | 0.60 | 19 |
| Dribbles | 0.52 | 29 |
| Touches in the box | 3.93 | 51 |
| Aerial game | 36% | 62 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 10 |
| Big chances created | 15 |
| Shots | 60 |
| Dribbles completed | 13 |
| Tackles won | 13 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 24 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
International Friendlies
2024/25No stats available right now.
African Cup of Nations Qualifiers
2024/25Compared with 23 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.87 | 100 |
| Shots | 3.50 | 91 |
| Chances created | 0.87 | 26 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 2 |
| Touches in the box | 8.74 | 91 |
| Aerial game | 67% | 87 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 4 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Clearances | 2 |
FA Cup
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Clearances | 1 |
EFL Cup
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Clearances | 1 |
English Npower Championship
2023/24Compared with 132 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.24 | 47 |
| Shots | 1.97 | 38 |
| Chances created | 1.05 | 57 |
| Dribbles | 0.68 | 38 |
| Touches in the box | 4.07 | 49 |
| Aerial game | 35% | 50 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 6 |
| Assists | 3 |
| Big chances created | 26 |
| Shots | 49 |
| Dribbles completed | 17 |
| Tackles won | 15 |
| Interceptions | 8 |
| Clearances | 18 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
International Friendlies
2023/24No stats available right now.
FA Cup
2022/23No stats available right now.
EFL Cup
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
English Npower Championship
2022/23Compared with 122 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.39 | 77 |
| Shots | 2.81 | 84 |
| Chances created | 1.55 | 91 |
| Dribbles | 0.39 | 19 |
| Touches in the box | 5.24 | 83 |
| Aerial game | 43% | 74 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 4 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 16 |
| Shots | 29 |
| Dribbles completed | 4 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 12 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Belgian Cup
2022/23No stats available right now.
Belgian Jupiler League
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 3 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 4 |
| Shots | 40 |
| Dribbles completed | 7 |
| Tackles won | 6 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 10 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Belgian Cup
2021/22No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying
2021/22No stats available right now.
Belgian Cup
2021/22No stats available right now.
Belgian Jupiler League
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 11 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 13 |
| Shots | 53 |
| Dribbles completed | 11 |
| Tackles won | 9 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 11 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Champions League Qualifying
2020/21No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League
2020/21No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2020/21No stats available right now.
Coupe de France
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 8 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
French Ligue 2
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 10 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 13 |
| Shots | 63 |
| Dribbles completed | 16 |
| Tackles won | 8 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 16 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
French Play-offs 1/2
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 5 |
| Shots | 7 |
| Dribbles completed | 5 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 4 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Champions League Qualifying
2019/20No stats available right now.
Scottish FA Cup
2019/20No stats available right now.
Scottish League Cup
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 6 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Scottish Premier League
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 11 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Clearances | 6 |
UEFA Europa League
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2019/20No stats available right now.
Scottish FA Cup
2018/19No stats available right now.
Scottish Premier League
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
UEFA Europa League
2018/19No stats available right now.
Slovakian Cup
2018/19No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 3 |
| Shots | 3 |
African Cup of Nations Qualifiers
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
Slovak Superliga
2017/18No stats available right now.
Slovakian Cup
2017/18No stats available right now.
CAF Confederation Cup
2016/17No stats available right now.
CAF Confederation Cup
2015/16No stats available right now.
Toulon Tournament
2014/15| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 4 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 1 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Sh | SoT | KP | Drb | Duel | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09/19CagliariP0-1 | 19' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/5 | 6.1 |
| 09/14AwayInternazionaleP5-3 | 10' | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 | 7.8 |
| 09/07LazioP1-2 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6/11 | 5.8 |
| 09/02VeneziaG2-1 | 90' | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 14/18 | 8.8 |
| 08/22ComoE1-1 | 18' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 | 5.2 |
| 08/02AwayTrabzonsporP1-0 | 71' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13/16 | 6.0 |
| 05/17CremoneseP0-1 | 19' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4/5 | 6.3 |
| 04/27AwayLazioE3-3 | 8' | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 | 7.4 |
| 02/15SassuoloP1-2 | 65' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5/7 | 5.7 |
| 02/08AwayLecceP2-1 | 64' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6/10 | 5.3 |
| 02/02RomaG1-0 | 1' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 | 5.9 |
| 01/17InternazionaleP0-1 | 6' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/1 | 6.1 |
| 01/10AwayEgyptP3-2 | 10' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 | 6.3 |
| 12/28CameroonE1-1 | 70' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 8/12 | 6.2 |
| 12/24MozambiqueG1-0 | 23' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/6 | 5.0 |
WEN
CCX
XMF
TAT
ADA
SIL
LIV
ZOR
COV
NEW
LEV
SEV
ATA
VEN
TOR
UDI
CBA
BOT
CHA
CAP
RBB
CRU
LAN
VEL
GMD
NOB
FAM
ALV
PAK
QAD
TBZ
SHA
WAS
AHL
NSR
NEF
QUW
AIN
GFA
EST
CSC
CRB
RCO
AND
ALL
GOD
LUD
ARD
FOR
ITO
HFX
CAV
UCH
NUB
PMO
SLU
RAN
SFE
IQU
UNE
AGF
SJF
OUL
HJK
DIJ
MET
PKT
KAL
NEU
MOH
CAN
DEN
HJM
MHA
LIE
AUD






