Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/22 | SK Slovan Bratislava | Champions League Qualifying | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | SK Slovan Bratislava | Slovak Superliga | 19 | 1,446 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | SK Slovan Bratislava | UEFA Europa League Qualifying | 4 | 360 | 0 | 1 |
| 2021/22 | SK Slovan Bratislava | UEFA Europa Conference League | 6 | 534 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Bulgaria | International Friendlies | 2 | 135 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | SK Slovan Bratislava | Slovak Superliga | 23 | 1,825 | 0 | 1 |
| 2020/21 | Bulgaria | International Friendlies | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Bulgaria | UEFA Nations League | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | SK Slovan Bratislava | Champions League Qualifying | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | SK Slovan Bratislava | UEFA Europa League | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | SK Slovan Bratislava | UEFA Europa League Qualifying | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Bulgaria | International Friendlies | 1 | 31 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | SK Slovan Bratislava | UEFA Europa League Qualifying | 6 | 540 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Bulgaria | UEFA Nations League | 5 | 330 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | Bulgaria | International Friendlies | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/17 | Kasimpasa | Turkish Kupasi | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/17 | Kasimpasa | Turkish Super Lig | 9 | 394 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/16 | Kasimpasa | Turkish Kupasi | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/16 | Kasimpasa | Turkish Super Lig | 14 | 1,040 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/16 | Bulgaria | International Friendlies | 2 | 91 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/16 | Litex Lovech | UEFA Europa League Qualifying | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 |
| Total | 21 seasons | 126 | 9,936 | 3 | 2 |
Champions League Qualifying
2021/22Compared with 27 players in the same position in 2021/22.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 68% | 83 |
| Aerial game | 67% | 54 |
| Tackles | 0.25 | 48 |
| Interceptions | 0.25 | 46 |
| Clearances | 2.25 | 85 |
| Pass accuracy | 68% | 13 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 9 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Slovak Superliga
2021/22Compared with 89 players in the same position in 2021/22.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 66% | 85 |
| Aerial game | 69% | 79 |
| Tackles | 0.44 | 7 |
| Interceptions | 1.00 | 13 |
| Clearances | 3.80 | 70 |
| Pass accuracy | 83% | 86 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 10 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 7 |
| Interceptions | 16 |
| Clearances | 61 |
| Clean sheets | 5 |
Slovakian Cup
2021/22No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
UEFA Europa Conference League
2021/22Compared with 98 players in the same position in 2021/22.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 64% | 77 |
| Aerial game | 69% | 69 |
| Tackles | 0.17 | 3 |
| Interceptions | 0.84 | 22 |
| Clearances | 3.54 | 76 |
| Pass accuracy | 77% | 23 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 5 |
| Clearances | 21 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
International Friendlies
2021/22| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Clearances | 2 |
Champions League Qualifying
2020/21No stats available right now.
Slovak Superliga
2020/21Compared with 88 players in the same position in 2020/21.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 71% | 99 |
| Aerial game | 62% | 74 |
| Tackles | 0.84 | 23 |
| Interceptions | 0.99 | 21 |
| Clearances | 2.81 | 60 |
| Pass accuracy | 83% | 86 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 5 |
| Shots | 12 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 17 |
| Interceptions | 20 |
| Clearances | 57 |
| Clean sheets | 8 |
Slovakian Cup
2020/21No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2020/21No stats available right now.
International Friendlies
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clearances | 5 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
UEFA Nations League
2020/21Compared with 69 players in the same position in 2020/21.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 47% | 16 |
| Aerial game | 29% | 9 |
| Tackles | 0.50 | 22 |
| Interceptions | 2.50 | 90 |
| Clearances | 3.00 | 57 |
| Pass accuracy | 88% | 68 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 5 |
| Clearances | 6 |
Champions League Qualifying
2019/20No stats available right now.
Slovak Superliga
2019/20No stats available right now.
Slovakian Cup
2019/20No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League
2019/20Compared with 142 players in the same position in 2019/20.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 59% | 64 |
| Aerial game | 53% | 37 |
| Tackles | 0.40 | 15 |
| Interceptions | 1.40 | 45 |
| Clearances | 4.80 | 89 |
| Pass accuracy | 72% | 15 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 4 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 7 |
| Clearances | 24 |
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clean sheets | 3 |
International Friendlies
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Slovak Superliga
2018/19No stats available right now.
Slovakian Cup
2018/19No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
UEFA Nations League
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 12 |
Slovak Superliga
2017/18No stats available right now.
Slovakian Cup
2017/18No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2017/18No stats available right now.
International Friendlies
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 3 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Turkish Kupasi
2016/17No stats available right now.
Turkish Super Lig
2016/17| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 21 |
Turkish Kupasi
2015/16| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Turkish Super Lig
2015/16| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 20 |
| Interceptions | 37 |
| Clearances | 44 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
International Friendlies
2015/16| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2015/16| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
International Friendlies
2014/15No stats available right now.
Bulgarian Cup
2014/15No stats available right now.
Bulgarian A PFG
2014/15No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2014/15No stats available right now.
International Friendlies
2013/14No stats available right now.
Bulgarian A PFG
2013/14No stats available right now.
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Clr | Tkl | Int | Duel | Aer | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/21ŽilinaE2-2 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 58/67 | 6.9 |
| 05/01Spartak TrnavaG1-0 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 21/29 | 6.2 |
| 04/24AwayDAC 1904P2-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 53/61 | 6.7 |
| 04/15AwayMFK RuzomberokE0-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 61/75 | 7.6 |
| 04/10DAC 1904G3-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 54/59 | 7.0 |
| 04/03AwaySpartak TrnavaG0-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 38/49 | 7.5 |
| 03/26AwayQatarP2-1 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 24/31 | 6.0 |
| 03/19SK SeredG5-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 47/55 | 6.7 |
| 03/12MFK RuzomberokE1-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 42/47 | 6.6 |
| 03/06AwayŽilinaG2-3 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 30/37 | 6.1 |
| 02/26Spartak TrnavaE0-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 30/39 | 6.8 |
| 02/19AwayFK PohronieG3-4 | 1' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.0 |
| 02/12SenicaG5-0 | 80' | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 32/39 | 8.3 |
| 12/09AwayKøbenhavnP2-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 29/47 | 5.4 |
| 12/03AwayViOn Zlaté MoravceG1-2 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 69/80 | 6.9 |
NED
ENG
COV
NEW
LEV
SEV
ATA
VEN
TOR
UDI
CBA
BOT
CHA
CAP
RBB
CRU
LAN
VEL
GMD
NOB
FAM
ALV
PAK
QAD
TBZ
SHA
WAS
AHL
QUW
AIN
GFA
EST
NSR
NEF
CSC
CRB
RCO
AND
ALL
GOD
LUD
ARD
FOR
ITO
HFX
CAV
UCH
NUB
PMO
SLU
RAN
SFE
IQU
UNE
SCR
JXL
DLK
HLW
GZD
SHS
WEN
CCX
XMF
TAT
AGF
SJF
OUL
HJK
DIJ
MET
PKT
KAL

