Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Kharkiv Women | UEFA Women's Europa Cup | 4 | 274 | 0 | 1 |
| 2025/26 | Ukraine Women | Women's European World Cup Qualifiers | 4 | 208 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Ukraine Women | UEFA Women's Nations League | 6 | 333 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Kharkiv Women | Women's Champions League Qualifying | 2 | 136 | 1 | 1 |
| 2024/25 | Ukraine Women | Women's European Championship Qualifiers | 10 | 685 | 1 | 1 |
| 2024/25 | Kolos Kovalivka Women | Women's Champions League Qualifying | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Ukraine Women | UEFA Women's Nations League | 7 | 303 | 1 | 1 |
| 2023/24 | Vorskla Poltava Women | Women's Champions League Qualifying | 4 | 384 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Ukraine Women | Women's European World Cup Qualifiers | 3 | 102 | 0 | 2 |
| 2020/21 | Ukraine Women | Internationals Women | 1 | 30 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Vorskla / Zhytlobud-2 Women | Women's Champions League | 2 | 135 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Ukraine Women | Pinatar Cup | 3 | 122 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | Ukraine Women | Women's European World Cup Qualifiers | 6 | 462 | 0 | 1 |
| Total | 13 seasons | 54 | 3,384 | 8 | 7 |
Women's Champions League Qualifying
2026/27No stats available right now.
Ukraine Premier League Women
2026/27No stats available right now.
UEFA Women's Europa Cup
2026/27| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Internationals Women
2025/26No stats available right now.
Women's European World Cup Qualifiers
2025/26Compared with 104 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 0.43 | 44 |
| Pass accuracy | 56% | 8 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 15 |
| Duels won | 50% | 51 |
| Recoveries | 2.16 | 73 |
| Forward passes | 2.60 | 26 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
UEFA Women's Nations League
2025/26Compared with 102 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
No data in this competition: Pass accuracy, Duels won.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 0.00 | 12 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 21 |
| Recoveries | 0.00 | 15 |
| Forward passes | 0.00 | 11 |
No stats available right now.
Ukraine Premier League Women
2025/26No stats available right now.
Women's Champions League Qualifying
2025/26| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
Women's European Championship Qualifiers
2024/25Compared with 120 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 0.53 | 61 |
| Pass accuracy | 52% | 4 |
| Dribbles | 0.92 | 82 |
| Duels won | 37% | 9 |
| Recoveries | 1.31 | 45 |
| Forward passes | 7.75 | 50 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 4 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 7 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 6 |
| Clearances | 5 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Ukraine Premier League Women
2024/25No stats available right now.
Women's Champions League Qualifying
2024/25No stats available right now.
UEFA Women's Nations League
2023/24Compared with 109 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
No data in this competition: Duels won.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 0.30 | 56 |
| Pass accuracy | 100% | 89 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 27 |
| Recoveries | 0.00 | 23 |
| Forward passes | 0.30 | 40 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
Ukraine Premier League Women
2023/24No stats available right now.
Women's Champions League Qualifying
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Shots | 2 |
Ukraine Premier League Women
2022/23No stats available right now.
Women's Champions League Qualifying
2022/23No stats available right now.
Women's European World Cup Qualifiers
2021/22Compared with 174 players in the same position in 2021/22.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 1.76 | 87 |
| Pass accuracy | 53% | 17 |
| Dribbles | 1.76 | 94 |
| Duels won | 25% | 6 |
| Recoveries | 0.00 | 2 |
| Forward passes | 6.18 | 57 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
Internationals Women
2020/21No stats available right now.
Women's Champions League
2020/21Compared with 19 players in the same position in 2020/21.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
No data in this competition: Pass accuracy, Duels won.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Chances created | 0.00 | 5 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 8 |
| Recoveries | 0.00 | 0 |
| Forward passes | 0.00 | 0 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
Pinatar Cup
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 2 |
Women's European World Cup Qualifiers
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | KP | Drb | Duel | Rec | Tkl | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/13Slovakia WomenG1-0 | 71' | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.5 |
| 10/09AwaySlovakia WomenG1-3 | 67' | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.5 |
| 09/30AwayTorreense WomenP4-1 | 85' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.0 |
| 09/23Torreense WomenP1-2 | 69' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.0 |
| 09/01Mitrovica WomenG5-0 | 90' | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 7.1 |
| 08/26AwayMitrovica WomenE0-0 | 30' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.0 |
| 04/14AwayIceland WomenP1-0 | 6' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3/6 | 6.5 |
| 03/03England WomenP1-6 | 64' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6/10 | 6.1 |
| 12/03AwayBelgium WomenP2-1 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4/9 | 6.2 |
| 11/29Belgium WomenP0-2 | 89' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/6 | 6.1 |
| 06/04Wales WomenE2-2 | 85' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 7/11 | 6.3 |
| 05/31AwayWales WomenE1-1 | 90' | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2/11 | 7.7 |
| 04/09AwayCroatia WomenP1-0 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9/13 | 6.5 |
| 04/05Kosovo WomenG2-0 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3/7 | 6.2 |
| 11/26AwayScotland WomenE1-1 | 56' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7/15 | 5.8 |
LAG
POR
LAF
ATX
SDG
HOU
ASO
ENS
CRB
JSS
CSC
USM
JSK
JS
MCA
MCO
ATN
DIM
COM
GUA
ANT
MIX
MES
GF2
AWA
UMM
UMR
BOL
ZAN
FEY
COM
ASK
LIV
AVL
FEN
BOD
BVB
MCI
PSG
BET
POR
ROM
RMA
SHK
AEK
SLO
VFB
MTL
ATL
CLB
CLT
DC
RBNY
CIN
NE
MIA
NYC
TOR
ORL
CHI
PHI
DAL
SEA
NSH
SKC
STL
VAN


