Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Everton de Viña del Mar | Chile Primera (Apertura) | 4 | 293 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/27 | Everton de Viña del Mar | Copa Chile | 2 | 171 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/27 | Everton de Viña del Mar | Chile Copa de la Liga | 2 | 168 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Everton de Viña del Mar | Chile Primera (Apertura) | 4 | 293 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Everton de Viña del Mar | Copa Chile | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Everton de Viña del Mar | Chile Primera (Apertura) | 5 | 392 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Everton de Viña del Mar | Copa Chile | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Everton de Viña del Mar | Chile Primera (Apertura) | 10 | 471 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Everton de Viña del Mar | Copa Chile | 2 | 96 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Everton de Viña del Mar | Chile Primera (Apertura) | 1 | 61 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 10 seasons | 32 | 2,015 | 0 | 0 |
Chile Primera (Apertura)
2026/27Compared with 103 players in the same position in 2026/27.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 62% | 79 |
| Aerial game | 53% | 40 |
| Tackles | 2.46 | 99 |
| Interceptions | 0.31 | 1 |
| Clearances | 3.99 | 45 |
| Pass accuracy | 78% | 36 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 8 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 13 |
Copa Chile
2026/27| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Chile Copa de la Liga
2026/27Compared with 19 players in the same position in 2026/27.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 64% | 68 |
| Aerial game | 80% | 82 |
| Tackles | 1.07 | 42 |
| Interceptions | 1.61 | 74 |
| Clearances | 6.96 | 95 |
| Pass accuracy | 82% | 74 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 13 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Chile Primera (Apertura)
2025/26Compared with 107 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 57% | 50 |
| Aerial game | 57% | 53 |
| Tackles | 0.92 | 32 |
| Interceptions | 0.31 | 1 |
| Clearances | 2.46 | 8 |
| Pass accuracy | 62% | 0 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 3 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 8 |
Copa Sudamericana
2025/26No stats available right now.
Copa Chile
2025/26No stats available right now.
Chile Primera (Apertura)
2024/25Compared with 103 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 33% | 0 |
| Aerial game | 33% | 6 |
| Tackles | 1.15 | 48 |
| Interceptions | 0.69 | 22 |
| Clearances | 1.38 | 7 |
| Pass accuracy | 65% | 6 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 5 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 6 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Copa Sudamericana
2024/25No stats available right now.
Copa Chile
2024/25No stats available right now.
Chile Primera (Apertura)
2023/24Compared with 105 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 55% | 39 |
| Aerial game | 30% | 2 |
| Tackles | 1.91 | 90 |
| Interceptions | 1.34 | 43 |
| Clearances | 3.82 | 68 |
| Pass accuracy | 83% | 89 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 10 |
| Interceptions | 7 |
| Clearances | 20 |
Copa Chile
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 3 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Chile Primera (Apertura)
2022/23Compared with 111 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Duels won | 50% | 15 |
| Aerial game | 50% | 32 |
| Tackles | 1.48 | 72 |
| Interceptions | 1.48 | 38 |
| Clearances | 4.43 | 90 |
| Pass accuracy | 75% | 37 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 3 |
Copa Libertadores
2022/23No stats available right now.
Copa Sudamericana
2022/23No stats available right now.
Copa Chile
2022/23No stats available right now.
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Clr | Tkl | Int | Duel | Aer | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06/26Deportes CopiapóG3-0 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.3 |
| 06/23Universidad CatólicaP1-3 | 81' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 5.2 |
| 06/07AwayDeportes LimacheG0-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 34/42 | 8.0 |
| 03/23AwayPalestinoG1-2 | 78' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 17/20 | 6.2 |
| 02/22AwayAudax ItalianoP1-0 | 83' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 20/26 | 6.7 |
| 02/13HuachipatoP0-3 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 33/45 | 7.0 |
| 02/07AwayColo-ColoP2-0 | 75' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 28/33 | 5.8 |
| 02/02Unión La CaleraG3-0 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 10/12 | 6.3 |
| 12/06AwayO'HigginsP1-0 | 89' | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3/12 | 5.5 |
| 11/30Deportes IquiqueP0-1 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 22/26 | 6.7 |
| 11/05AwayUniversidad de ChileP2-0 | 73' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10/18 | 5.9 |
| 11/02Unión EspañolaE0-0 | 86' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12/20 | 5.4 |
| 05/11CobresalE3-3 | 49' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10/15 | 5.4 |
| 04/28Coquimbo UnidoP1-2 | 74' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 17/28 | 6.2 |
| 04/19AwayUnión La CaleraG0-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 29/39 | 6.7 |
ATL
CIT
SAR
RIV
MTL
ATL
CLB
CLT
DC
RBNY
CIN
NE
MIA
NYC
TOR
ORL
CHI
PHI
DAL
SEA
NSH
SKC
STL
VAN
COL
MIN
RSL
SJ
LAG
POR
LAF
ATX
SDG
HOU
FLU
PAL
ASO
ENS
CRB
JSS
CSC
USM
JSK
JS
MCA
MCO
ATN
DIM
COM
GUA
ANT
MIX
SM2
MAR
MES
GF2
AWA
UMM
UMR
BOL
HFD
CHS
BHM
RI
LDN
ZAN