Home»Teams»Inter Club D'Escaldes»Viti Martínez
Player · #8

Viti Martínez

Víctor Martínez Manrique

Inter Club D'EscaldesMidfielderRightSpain29 years old183 cm75 kg
SeasonTeamCompetitionMPMinGA
2025/26NakhonratchasimaThai League 11192000
2024/25Inter Club D'EscaldesUEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying415510
2023/24Inter Club D'EscaldesUEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying436000
2022/23Inter Club D'EscaldesChampions League Qualifying215500
2022/23Inter Club D'EscaldesUEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying216400
2021/22Atlético OttawaCanadian Premier League131,00012
2020/21Atlético OttawaCanadian Premier League654010
2019/20Gimnàstic TarragonaCopa del Rey16000
2018/19Gimnàstic TarragonaSpanish Segunda Division141,02600
Total9 seasons574,38032
11
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
920
Minutes
11
Shots

Thai League 1

2025/26
Chances created per 90 minutes · 31 percentile among 100 players in the same positionChances created0.78Passes completed over passes attempted · 13 percentile among 100 players in the same positionPass accuracy76%Dribbles completed per 90 minutes · 45 percentile among 100 players in the same positionDribbles0.29Duels won over duels contested · 98 percentile among 100 players in the same positionDuels won60%Tackles won plus interceptions per 90 minutes · 43 percentile among 100 players in the same positionRecoveries1.66Passes into the forward zone per 90 minutes · 7 percentile among 100 players in the same positionForward passes14.97

Compared with 100 players in the same position in 2025/26.

Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.

MetricValuePercentile
Chances created0.7831
Pass accuracy76%13
Dribbles0.2945
Duels won60%98
Recoveries1.6643
Forward passes14.977
MetricTotalPer 90
Big chances created80.78
Shots111.08
Dribbles completed30.29
Tackles won111.08
Interceptions60.59
Clearances50.49
Clean sheets20.20
0
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes

Andorran Copa Constitucio

2024/25

No stats available right now.

0
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes

Andorran First Division

2024/25

No stats available right now.

4
Matches
1
Goals
0
Assists
155
Minutes
1
Shots

UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying

2024/25
Chances created per 90 minutes · 39 percentile among 48 players in the same positionChances created0.00Dribbles completed per 90 minutes · 41 percentile among 48 players in the same positionDribbles0.00Tackles won plus interceptions per 90 minutes · 38 percentile among 48 players in the same positionRecoveries0.00Passes into the forward zone per 90 minutes · 35 percentile among 48 players in the same positionForward passes0.00

Compared with 48 players in the same position in 2024/25.

Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.

Small sample so far: few matches played.

No data in this competition: Pass accuracy, Duels won.

MetricValuePercentile
Chances created0.0039
Dribbles0.0041
Recoveries0.0038
Forward passes0.0035
MetricTotalPer 90
Goals10.58
Shots10.58
0
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes

Andorran Copa Constitucio

2023/24

No stats available right now.

0
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes

Andorran First Division

2023/24

No stats available right now.

4
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
360
Minutes

UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying

2023/24
Chances created per 90 minutes · 69 percentile among 65 players in the same positionChances created0.25Passes completed over passes attempted · 23 percentile among 35 players in the same positionPass accuracy76%Dribbles completed per 90 minutes · 72 percentile among 65 players in the same positionDribbles0.25Duels won over duels contested · 64 percentile among 35 players in the same positionDuels won55%Tackles won plus interceptions per 90 minutes · 25 percentile among 65 players in the same positionRecoveries0.00Passes into the forward zone per 90 minutes · 68 percentile among 65 players in the same positionForward passes6.50

Compared with 65 players in the same position in 2023/24.

Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.

Small sample so far: few matches played.

MetricValuePercentile
Chances created0.2569
Pass accuracy76%23
Dribbles0.2572
Duels won55%64
Recoveries0.0025
Forward passes6.5068
MetricTotalPer 90
Big chances created10.25
Dribbles completed10.25
Clearances10.25
0
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes

Andorran Copa Constitucio

2022/23

No stats available right now.

0
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes

Andorran First Division

2022/23

No stats available right now.

2
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
155
Minutes

Champions League Qualifying

2022/23
Chances created per 90 minutes · 18 percentile among 30 players in the same positionChances created0.00Dribbles completed per 90 minutes · 23 percentile among 30 players in the same positionDribbles0.00Tackles won plus interceptions per 90 minutes · 18 percentile among 30 players in the same positionRecoveries0.00Passes into the forward zone per 90 minutes · 15 percentile among 30 players in the same positionForward passes0.00

Compared with 30 players in the same position in 2022/23.

Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.

Small sample so far: few matches played.

No data in this competition: Pass accuracy, Duels won.

MetricValuePercentile
Chances created0.0018
Dribbles0.0023
Recoveries0.0018
Forward passes0.0015

No stats available right now.

2
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
164
Minutes

UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying

2022/23
Chances created per 90 minutes · 43 percentile among 43 players in the same positionChances created0.00Dribbles completed per 90 minutes · 47 percentile among 43 players in the same positionDribbles0.00Tackles won plus interceptions per 90 minutes · 41 percentile among 43 players in the same positionRecoveries0.00Passes into the forward zone per 90 minutes · 41 percentile among 43 players in the same positionForward passes0.00

Compared with 43 players in the same position in 2022/23.

Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.

Small sample so far: few matches played.

No data in this competition: Pass accuracy, Duels won.

MetricValuePercentile
Chances created0.0043
Dribbles0.0047
Recoveries0.0041
Forward passes0.0041

No stats available right now.

0
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes

Andorran Copa Constitucio

2021/22

No stats available right now.

0
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes

Andorran First Division

2021/22

No stats available right now.

0
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes

Canadian Championship

2021/22

No stats available right now.

13
Matches
1
Goals
2
Assists
1,000
Minutes
8
Shots

Canadian Premier League

2021/22
Chances created per 90 minutes · 23 percentile among 46 players in the same positionChances created0.72Passes completed over passes attempted · 58 percentile among 46 players in the same positionPass accuracy85%Dribbles completed per 90 minutes · 36 percentile among 46 players in the same positionDribbles0.90Duels won over duels contested · 90 percentile among 46 players in the same positionDuels won56%Tackles won plus interceptions per 90 minutes · 54 percentile among 46 players in the same positionRecoveries2.43Passes into the forward zone per 90 minutes · 21 percentile among 46 players in the same positionForward passes19.89

Compared with 46 players in the same position in 2021/22.

Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.

MetricValuePercentile
Chances created0.7223
Pass accuracy85%58
Dribbles0.9036
Duels won56%90
Recoveries2.4354
Forward passes19.8921
MetricTotalPer 90
Goals10.09
Assists20.18
Big chances created80.72
Shots80.72
Dribbles completed100.90
Tackles won141.26
Interceptions131.17
Clearances201.80
Clean sheets20.18
6
Matches
1
Goals
0
Assists
540
Minutes
7
Shots

Canadian Premier League

2020/21
MetricTotalPer 90
Goals10.17
Shots71.17
Dribbles completed71.17
Tackles won71.17
Interceptions91.50
Clearances61.00
Clean sheets20.33
1
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
60
Minutes

Copa del Rey

2019/20

No stats available right now.

0
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
0
Minutes

Copa del Rey

2018/19

No stats available right now.

14
Matches
0
Goals
0
Assists
1,026
Minutes
10
Shots

Spanish Segunda Division

2018/19
MetricTotalPer 90
Big chances created80.70
Shots100.88
Dribbles completed131.14
Tackles won161.40
Interceptions211.84
Clearances100.88
Clean sheets30.26

Recent matches

MatchMinGAKPDrbDuelRecTklPassScore
08/03AwayHibernianP6-190'0011105030/406.7
09/14AwayInter TorontoP2-071'000035219/256.3
09/11HFX WanderersP1-245'011235029/338.1
09/01Inter TorontoE2-273'000042357/666.8
08/29HFX WanderersE2-290'001368234/397.3
08/25AwayForgeP4-090'001144149/566.7
08/21ValourP2-390'102077243/448.6
08/18Inter TorontoE1-162'000028241/476.7
08/08AwayForgeP2-045'000033016/183.8
08/02AwayHFX WanderersP2-174'000044130/346.5
07/18EdmontonE1-190'001143219/246.8
07/15ValourP0-190'002017029/356.6
07/11AwayCavalryG0-290'011234021/257.9
07/07PacificP0-190'001145133/396.9
06/26AwayEdmontonG0-190'100032016/247.5
Abreviaturas
Min Minutos jugadosG GoalsA AssistsKP Key passesDrb Dribbles completedDuel Duels wonRec RecoveriesTkl Tackles wonPass Passes completed / attemptedScore Our rating (1-10)G/E/P Ganado / Empatado / Perdido