Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/26 | Kolding | Danish Landspokal | 1 | 61 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Kolding | Danish 1. Division | 21 | 1,427 | 10 | 2 |
| 2024/25 | Arouca | Portuguese Cup | 1 | 22 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Arouca | Liga Portugal | 11 | 275 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Paços de Ferreira | Portuguese Segunda Liga | 18 | 492 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Arouca | Liga Portugal | 3 | 145 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Dinamo Minsk | UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying | 2 | 129 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Belarus | International Friendlies | 3 | 128 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Belarus U21 | UEFA Under 21 Championship Qualifiers | 9 | 509 | 3 | 1 |
| Total | 9 seasons | 69 | 3,188 | 16 | 3 |
Danish 1. Division
2026/27No stats available right now.
Danish Landspokal
2026/27No stats available right now.
Liga Portugal
2025/26No stats available right now.
Danish Landspokal
2025/26No stats available right now.
Danish 1. Division
2025/26Compared with 52 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.63 | 91 |
| Shots | 2.65 | 72 |
| Chances created | 1.45 | 80 |
| Dribbles | 0.82 | 51 |
| Touches in the box | 6.62 | 91 |
| Aerial game | 51% | 86 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 10 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 23 |
| Shots | 42 |
| Dribbles completed | 13 |
| Tackles won | 8 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 23 |
| Clean sheets | 2 |
Portuguese Cup
2024/25No stats available right now.
Liga Portugal
2024/25Compared with 103 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 5 |
| Shots | 2.29 | 61 |
| Chances created | 0.33 | 3 |
| Dribbles | 0.33 | 10 |
| Touches in the box | 4.58 | 78 |
| Aerial game | 45% | 72 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 7 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 4 |
Portuguese Cup
2024/25No stats available right now.
Portuguese Segunda Liga
2024/25Compared with 103 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.37 | 73 |
| Shots | 2.01 | 39 |
| Chances created | 0.73 | 24 |
| Dribbles | 0.91 | 61 |
| Touches in the box | 4.02 | 59 |
| Aerial game | 42% | 67 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Big chances created | 4 |
| Shots | 11 |
| Dribbles completed | 5 |
| Interceptions | 4 |
| Clearances | 3 |
Portuguese Play-offs 2/3
2024/25No stats available right now.
Portuguese Cup
2023/24No stats available right now.
Liga Portugal
2023/24Compared with 94 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 4 |
| Shots | 1.86 | 34 |
| Chances created | 1.24 | 57 |
| Dribbles | 1.24 | 67 |
| Touches in the box | 4.97 | 76 |
| Aerial game | 40% | 60 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
2023/24No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifying
2023/24Compared with 35 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.70 | 77 |
| Shots | 0.70 | 46 |
| Chances created | 0.00 | 24 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 26 |
| Touches in the box | 0.70 | 37 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
International Friendlies
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Belarusian Cup
2022/23No stats available right now.
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
2022/23No stats available right now.
International Friendlies
2022/23No stats available right now.
UEFA Nations League
2022/23No stats available right now.
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
2021/22No stats available right now.
Belarusian Cup
2021/22No stats available right now.
UEFA Under 21 Championship Qualifiers
2021/22Compared with 82 players in the same position in 2021/22.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.53 | 68 |
| Shots | 0.53 | 43 |
| Chances created | 0.18 | 41 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 19 |
| Touches in the box | 0.71 | 37 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 3 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Belarusian Cup
2020/21No stats available right now.
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
2020/21No stats available right now.
Belarusian Cup
2019/20No stats available right now.
Belarus Play-offs 1/2
2019/20No stats available right now.
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Sh | SoT | KP | Drb | Duel | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01/04AwayBoavistaG1-3 | 63' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/5 | 6.3 |
| 12/27Gil VicenteE1-1 | 73' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/13 | 5.9 |
| 12/20AwayCasa PiaP3-1 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/9 | 6.5 |
| 12/15Santa ClaraG1-0 | 1' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.0 |
| 09/29AwayFC PortoP4-0 | 7' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 | 6.0 |
| 09/22AwayFarenseG0-1 | 3' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 | 6.0 |
| 09/13Sporting CPP0-3 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4/9 | 6.3 |
| 09/01AwayRio AveP1-0 | 13' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.0 |
| 08/25CD NacionalG1-0 | 11' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 | 5.7 |
| 08/18AwayMoreirenseP3-1 | 13' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/5 | 6.2 |
| 08/12Vitória GuimarãesP0-1 | 1' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 | 5.9 |
| 06/07RussiaP0-4 | 68' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5/7 | 6.0 |
| 05/12AwayBenficaP5-0 | 50' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2/3 | 6.3 |
| 05/05EstrelaE0-0 | 83' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5/7 | 6.5 |
| 03/26AwayMaltaE0-0 | 31' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5/9 | 6.5 |
ATL
MIA
NE
CHI
RBNY
TOR
ORL
DC
NYC
LAF
ATX
VAN
HOU
DAL
SKC
RSL
GDL
TIG
TOL
ASL
LEO
CFA
SAO
VAS
BLO
IND
CAM
JAB
CAN
VEN
DEN
LA
RI
PIT
TBR
DET
TUL
OAK
SA
NM
ELP
SAC
CSL
QRO
NC
SD
HFD
LOU
IND
MIA
CHS
POR
COL
LAG
SDG
SJ
NSH
SEA
MTL
CAZ
FCJ
APO
PAR
VLL
WEL
MVC
ATR
AEK



