Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/23 | Minai | Ukraine Premier League | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/22 | Minai | Ukraine Premier League | 16 | 802 | 1 | 1 |
| 2020/21 | Kolos Kovalivka | UEFA Europa League Qualifying | 2 | 75 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Kolos Kovalivka | Ukraine Premier League | 10 | 545 | 5 | 1 |
| 2019/20 | Bursaspor | Turkish Kupasi | 1 | 89 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019/20 | Bursaspor | Turkish 1. Lig | 28 | 1,521 | 10 | 2 |
| 2018/19 | Málaga | Spanish Segunda Division | 12 | 349 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Ukraine | UEFA Nations League | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Akhisarspor | Turkish Super Lig | 7 | 530 | 3 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Akhisarspor | UEFA Europa League | 3 | 233 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/19 | Akhisarspor | Turkish Super Cup | 1 | 120 | 1 | 0 |
| 2017/18 | Ukraine | International Friendlies | 2 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/17 | Shakhtar Donetsk | Champions League Qualifying | 2 | 76 | 1 | 0 |
| 2016/17 | Shakhtar Donetsk | Ukraine Premier League | 3 | 145 | 1 | 0 |
| 2016/17 | Ukraine | International Friendlies | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/17 | Kardemir Karabükspor | Turkish Super Lig | 16 | 1,279 | 6 | 2 |
| 2015/16 | Kuban Krasnodar | Russian Premier League | 9 | 769 | 3 | 0 |
| 2015/16 | Ukraine | UEFA European Championship | 2 | 96 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/16 | Ukraine | International Friendlies | 2 | 73 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/16 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | UEFA Europa League | 5 | 432 | 2 | 0 |
| 2015/16 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | Ukraine Premier League | 16 | 1,327 | 10 | 1 |
| 2014/15 | Ukraine | International Friendlies | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/15 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | UEFA Europa League | 10 | 337 | 2 | 0 |
| 2014/15 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | Ukraine Premier League | 21 | 1,074 | 8 | 0 |
| 2013/14 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | UEFA Europa League | 5 | 208 | 1 | 0 |
| 2012/13 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | UEFA Europa League | 6 | 444 | 3 | 2 |
| 2011/12 | Shakhtar Donetsk | UEFA Champions League | 3 | 44 | 1 | 0 |
| 2011/12 | Ukraine | International Friendlies | 2 | 56 | 0 | 0 |
| 2010/11 | Ukraine | International Friendlies | 2 | 111 | 0 | 0 |
| 2008/09 | Shakhtar Donetsk | UEFA Champions League | 3 | 79 | 1 | 0 |
| 2008/09 | Shakhtar Donetsk | UEFA Europa League | 2 | 18 | 1 | 0 |
| Total | 31 seasons | 195 | 11,024 | 61 | 9 |
Ukraine Premier League
2022/23Compared with 43 players in the same position in 2022/23.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 9 |
| Shots | 0.00 | 9 |
| Chances created | 0.00 | 16 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 50 |
| Touches in the box | 0.00 | 1 |
No stats available right now.
Ukraine Premier League
2021/22Compared with 43 players in the same position in 2021/22.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.11 | 24 |
| Shots | 0.11 | 15 |
| Chances created | 0.11 | 57 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 50 |
| Touches in the box | 0.22 | 29 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
Ukrainian Cup
2021/22No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2020/21No stats available right now.
Ukraine Premier League
2020/21Compared with 47 players in the same position in 2020/21.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.83 | 99 |
| Shots | 0.83 | 99 |
| Chances created | 0.17 | 82 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 50 |
| Touches in the box | 0.99 | 95 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 5 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 5 |
Ukrainian Cup
2020/21No stats available right now.
Turkish Kupasi
2019/20| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
Turkish 1. Lig
2019/20Compared with 82 players in the same position in 2019/20.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.59 | 93 |
| Shots | 3.14 | 86 |
| Chances created | 1.18 | 60 |
| Dribbles | 1.01 | 40 |
| Touches in the box | 5.74 | 91 |
| Aerial game | 40% | 51 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 10 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 20 |
| Shots | 53 |
| Dribbles completed | 17 |
| Tackles won | 11 |
| Interceptions | 7 |
| Clearances | 18 |
Copa del Rey
2018/19No stats available right now.
Spanish Segunda Division
2018/19Compared with 103 players in the same position in 2018/19.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 3 |
| Shots | 2.58 | 74 |
| Chances created | 0.52 | 8 |
| Dribbles | 0.52 | 28 |
| Touches in the box | 3.61 | 40 |
| Aerial game | 31% | 28 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 10 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 7 |
UEFA Nations League
2018/19Compared with 17 players in the same position in 2018/19.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 9 |
| Shots | 18.00 | 100 |
| Chances created | 0.00 | 0 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 3 |
| Touches in the box | 18.00 | 100 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
Turkish Super Lig
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 3 |
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 17 |
| Dribbles completed | 7 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 2 |
UEFA Europa League
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 8 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 2 |
Turkish Super Cup
2018/19| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 6 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
International Friendlies
2017/18| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 2 |
Turkish Kupasi
2017/18No stats available right now.
Turkish Super Lig
2017/18No stats available right now.
Champions League Qualifying
2016/17| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2016/17No stats available right now.
Ukraine Premier League
2016/17| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
International Friendlies
2016/17No stats available right now.
Turkish Kupasi
2016/17No stats available right now.
Turkish Super Lig
2016/17| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 6 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 15 |
| Shots | 35 |
| Dribbles completed | 15 |
| Tackles won | 8 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 9 |
| Clean sheets | 3 |
Russian Premier League
2015/16| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 3 |
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 24 |
| Dribbles completed | 5 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 3 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Russian Relegation/Promotion Play-offs
2015/16No stats available right now.
UEFA European Championship
2015/16| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
International Friendlies
2015/16No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League
2015/16| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 11 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 6 |
Ukraine Premier League
2015/16| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 10 |
| Assists | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 10 |
| Clean sheets | 5 |
International Friendlies
2014/15No stats available right now.
Champions League Qualifying
2014/15No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League
2014/15| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 15 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2014/15No stats available right now.
Ukraine Premier League
2014/15| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 8 |
| Shots | 8 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Ukrainian Cup
2014/15No stats available right now.
International Friendlies
2013/14No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League
2013/14| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 3 |
| Shots | 10 |
| Dribbles completed | 4 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2013/14No stats available right now.
Ukraine Premier League
2013/14No stats available right now.
International Friendlies
2012/13No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League
2012/13| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 3 |
| Assists | 2 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 19 |
| Dribbles completed | 4 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 3 |
| Clearances | 5 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Ukraine Premier League
2012/13No stats available right now.
UEFA Champions League
2011/12| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 2 |
Ukraine Premier League
2011/12No stats available right now.
UEFA European Championship
2011/12No stats available right now.
International Friendlies
2011/12| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 4 |
International Friendlies
2010/11| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
International Friendlies
2009/10No stats available right now.
UEFA Champions League
2008/09| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
UEFA Europa League
2008/09| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Clearances | 2 |
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Sh | SoT | KP | Drb | Duel | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07/26AwayAdana DemirsporP4-1 | 9' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/5 | 6.0 |
| 07/22Adana DemirsporE0-0 | 73' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10/11 | 6.2 |
| 07/18AwayHataysporP3-1 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5/6 | 6.4 |
| 07/12MenemenE2-2 | 82' | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7/12 | 8.7 |
| 07/04AltinorduG1-0 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5/10 | 5.5 |
| 06/20AwayAnkara KeçiörengücüP1-0 | 30' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 | 5.8 |
| 03/14BolusporE1-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 13/18 | 6.0 |
| 03/10AwayBalikesirsporG1-3 | 83' | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 18/21 | 7.2 |
| 03/07IstanbulsporE1-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 18/23 | 6.0 |
| 03/01AwayUmraniyesporE1-1 | 67' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 13/14 | 5.3 |
| 02/27Altay SKE2-2 | 88' | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 18/25 | 7.2 |
| 02/22AwayErzurumspor FKP2-1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 20/26 | 5.5 |
| 02/16Adana DemirsporG2-1 | 79' | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 12/16 | 7.2 |
| 02/09AwayAnkarasporG2-4 | 84' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 14/20 | 6.4 |
| 01/24AwayAkhisarsporG0-1 | 88' | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 19/26 | 4.9 |
BOC
VAS
USA
ESP
BRA
ARG
TAP
TEP
CHI
BOL
PAN
NZL
MEX
JAM
HUN
DYN
ZES
LEN
SCP
SAB
SLA
ARS
LIL
ATM
MUN
GAL
BAR
INT
CLU
RBL
PSV
VIK
FCB
VIL
NAP
NEW
GAM
SAN
RAT
POH
JDT
SHP
DJO
BUR
BJG
CAN
ANT
SDD
HIL
ITH
SAH
EB
SHO
ASC
HUS
MCO
ASO
MCA
USM
JSS
CDR
QRL
IJS
GVV






