Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Jagiellonia Białystok | Polish Ekstraklasa | 5 | 161 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026/27 | Jagiellonia Białystok | UEFA Europa League Qualifying | 4 | 40 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/27 | Jagiellonia Białystok | UEFA Europa League | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Jagiellonia Białystok | Polish Ekstraklasa | 6 | 104 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Jagiellonia Białystok | UEFA Europa Conference League | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Sporting Charleroi | Belgian Jupiler League | 13 | 385 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Willem II | Eredivisie | 12 | 168 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Sporting Charleroi II | Belgian First Amateur Division | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Sporting Charleroi | Belgian Cup | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Sporting Charleroi | Belgian Jupiler League | 21 | 702 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Belgium U21 | UEFA Under 21 Championship Qualifiers | 10 | 429 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Zulte Waregem | Belgian Jupiler League | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/21 | Zulte Waregem | Belgian Jupiler League | 3 | 79 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 13 seasons | 80 | 2,199 | 6 | 0 |
Polish Ekstraklasa
2026/27Compared with 22 players in the same position in 2026/27.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.56 | 64 |
| Shots | 1.68 | 14 |
| Chances created | 1.12 | 55 |
| Dribbles | 0.56 | 45 |
| Touches in the box | 3.91 | 18 |
| Aerial game | 64% | 95 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Clearances | 6 |
UEFA Europa League Qualifying
2026/27| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Clearances | 1 |
Polish Cup
2026/27No stats available right now.
UEFA Europa League
2026/27| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 3 |
Polish Cup
2025/26No stats available right now.
Polish Ekstraklasa
2025/26Compared with 61 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.87 | 100 |
| Shots | 3.46 | 89 |
| Chances created | 0.87 | 33 |
| Dribbles | 0.87 | 57 |
| Touches in the box | 6.92 | 95 |
| Aerial game | 56% | 87 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 4 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Clearances | 2 |
UEFA Europa Conference League
2025/26Compared with 43 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 9 |
| Shots | 0.00 | 1 |
| Chances created | 0.00 | 0 |
| Dribbles | 11.25 | 100 |
| Touches in the box | 0.00 | 0 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
Belgian Jupiler League
2024/25Compared with 88 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 3 |
| Shots | 3.04 | 77 |
| Chances created | 0.23 | 0 |
| Dribbles | 0.70 | 25 |
| Touches in the box | 5.61 | 70 |
| Aerial game | 48% | 86 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 13 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 5 |
Eredivisie
2024/25Compared with 96 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 2 |
| Shots | 1.61 | 15 |
| Chances created | 0.54 | 7 |
| Dribbles | 0.54 | 29 |
| Touches in the box | 3.21 | 14 |
| Aerial game | 64% | 96 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Clearances | 7 |
Dutch KNVB Cup
2024/25No stats available right now.
Dutch Relegation / Promotion Play-offs
2024/25No stats available right now.
Belgian First Amateur Division
2024/25| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 3 |
| Clearances | 1 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Belgian Cup
2023/24No stats available right now.
Belgian Jupiler League
2023/24Compared with 88 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.38 | 66 |
| Shots | 1.67 | 14 |
| Chances created | 0.26 | 1 |
| Dribbles | 0.51 | 15 |
| Touches in the box | 3.21 | 15 |
| Aerial game | 41% | 57 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 3 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 13 |
| Dribbles completed | 4 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
| Clearances | 5 |
UEFA Under 21 Championship Qualifiers
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 5 |
| Shots | 10 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Belgian Cup
2022/23No stats available right now.
Belgian Jupiler League
2022/23No stats available right now.
Belgian Cup
2021/22No stats available right now.
Belgian Jupiler League
2021/22No stats available right now.
Belgian Cup
2020/21No stats available right now.
Belgian Jupiler League
2020/21| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Tackles won | 1 |
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Sh | SoT | KP | Drb | Duel | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09/16AwayOlympiakosP2-1 | 27' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/6 | 5.8 |
| 09/11AwayWisła KrakówP2-0 | 31' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5/6 | 6.3 |
| 09/03AwayLech PoznanP2-1 | 8' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 | 5.9 |
| 08/30AwayRaków CzęstochowaG2-5 | 3' | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 | 7.4 |
| 08/27AwayIberia 1999G1-2 | 12' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 | 5.9 |
| 08/20Iberia 1999G4-0 | 11' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.0 |
| 08/13AwayRangersE1-1 | 7' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.0 |
| 08/09Widzew LódzP0-2 | 58' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 9/13 | 6.8 |
| 08/06RangersG2-1 | 10' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 6.0 |
| 07/25Korona KielceG1-0 | 61' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7/13 | 6.5 |
| 03/06AwayLechia GdanskP3-0 | 2' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 5.8 |
| 02/19FiorentinaP0-3 | 1' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/2 | 6.1 |
| 12/07AwayTermalica NiecieczaP2-1 | 7' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 | 6.0 |
| 11/09AwayPogon SzczecinG1-2 | 22' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 | 5.8 |
| 10/26AwayGórnik ZabrzeP2-1 | 1' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 | 6.1 |
NED
ENG
COV
NEW
LEV
SEV
ATA
VEN
TOR
UDI
CBA
BOT
CHA
CAP
RBB
CRU
LAN
VEL
GMD
NOB
FAM
ALV
PAK
QAD
TBZ
SHA
WAS
AHL
QUW
AIN
GFA
EST
NSR
NEF
CSC
CRB
RCO
AND
ALL
GOD
LUD
ARD
FOR
ITO
HFX
CAV
UCH
NUB
PMO
SLU
RAN
SFE
IQU
UNE
SCR
JXL
DLK
HLW
GZD
SHS
WEN
CCX
XMF
TAT
AGF
SJF
OUL
HJK
DIJ
MET
PKT
KAL



