Playing now
Live| Season | Team | Competition | MP | Min | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Annecy | French Ligue 2 | 6 | 251 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Huddersfield Town | English League 1 | 2 | 34 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025/26 | Huddersfield Town | EFL Cup | 1 | 62 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Feyenoord | UEFA Champions League | 2 | 79 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Feyenoord | Eredivisie | 4 | 158 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Feyenoord | Dutch KNVB Cup | 3 | 109 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Feyenoord U19 | UEFA Youth League | 4 | 337 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Netherlands U19 | UEFA Under 19 Championship | 2 | 122 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Netherlands U19 | UEFA Under 19 Championship Qualifiers | 4 | 112 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Netherlands U19 | Under 19 Internationals | 4 | 245 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024/25 | Feyenoord U21 | Dutch Play-offs 3/4 | 1 | 60 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Feyenoord U19 | UEFA Youth League | 6 | 407 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/24 | Netherlands U18 | Under 18 Internationals | 5 | 243 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Netherlands U17 | UEFA Under 17 European Championship | 3 | 65 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Netherlands U17 | UEFA Under 17 Championship Qualifiers | 2 | 38 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/23 | Netherlands U17 | Under 17 Internationals | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 16 seasons | 50 | 2,367 | 7 | 0 |
French Ligue 2
2026/27Compared with 25 players in the same position in 2026/27.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 16 |
| Shots | 0.72 | 0 |
| Chances created | 1.79 | 60 |
| Dribbles | 1.08 | 64 |
| Touches in the box | 4.30 | 44 |
| Aerial game | 30% | 20 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 5 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 3 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Clearances | 5 |
English League 1
2025/26Compared with 144 players in the same position in 2025/26.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 2.65 | 100 |
| Shots | 2.65 | 82 |
| Chances created | 5.29 | 100 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 1 |
| Touches in the box | 10.59 | 100 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
EFL Cup
2025/26| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 2 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Clearances | 2 |
UEFA Champions League
2024/25Compared with 78 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 6 |
| Shots | 1.14 | 6 |
| Chances created | 0.00 | 1 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 0 |
| Touches in the box | 1.14 | 0 |
| Aerial game | 25% | 19 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
Eredivisie
2024/25Compared with 96 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 2 |
| Shots | 1.14 | 4 |
| Chances created | 0.57 | 8 |
| Dribbles | 0.57 | 30 |
| Touches in the box | 3.99 | 28 |
| Aerial game | 29% | 18 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Clearances | 1 |
Dutch KNVB Cup
2024/25| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 6 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
| Clearances | 1 |
UEFA Youth League
2024/25Compared with 38 players in the same position in 2024/25.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
No data in this competition: Aerial game.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 8 |
| Shots | 0.00 | 1 |
| Chances created | 0.00 | 4 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 12 |
| Touches in the box | 0.00 | 0 |
No stats available right now.
UEFA Under 19 Championship
2024/25| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 2 |
| Shots | 6 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Clearances | 1 |
UEFA Under 19 Championship Qualifiers
2024/25| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 2 |
| Shots | 7 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
Under 19 Internationals
2024/25| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Goals | 1 |
| Big chances created | 6 |
| Shots | 5 |
| Dribbles completed | 4 |
| Tackles won | 4 |
| Clearances | 2 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Dutch Play-offs 3/4
2024/25No stats available right now.
UEFA Champions League
2023/24No stats available right now.
Eredivisie
2023/24No stats available right now.
UEFA Youth League
2023/24Compared with 34 players in the same position in 2023/24.
Value: per 90 minutes played, except the percentages. Percentile: how many of those players rank below, from 0 to 100. The dotted ring on the chart is the 50th percentile, meaning the average for the position.
Small sample so far: few matches played.
| Metric | Value | Percentile |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 0.00 | 4 |
| Shots | 0.22 | 21 |
| Chances created | 0.00 | 7 |
| Dribbles | 0.00 | 21 |
| Touches in the box | 0.44 | 18 |
| Aerial game | 0% | 5 |
| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
Under 18 Internationals
2023/24| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 6 |
| Shots | 4 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Tackles won | 2 |
| Interceptions | 2 |
| Clearances | 1 |
| Clean sheets | 1 |
Dutch KNVB Cup
2022/23No stats available right now.
UEFA Under 17 European Championship
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Big chances created | 1 |
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
| Tackles won | 1 |
UEFA Under 17 Championship Qualifiers
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 1 |
| Dribbles completed | 1 |
Under 17 Internationals
2022/23| Metric | Total |
|---|---|
| Shots | 2 |
| Dribbles completed | 2 |
| Interceptions | 1 |
Under 16 Internationals
2021/22No stats available right now.
Recent matches
| Match | Min | G | A | Sh | SoT | KP | Drb | Duel | Pass | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09/12AwayGuingampP2-1 | 45' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11/13 | 6.4 |
| 09/04AwayGrenobleG1-2 | 34' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6/7 | 6.3 |
| 08/29MetzE1-1 | 61' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10/14 | 6.0 |
| 08/24AwayReimsP3-1 | 16' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/7 | 5.9 |
| 08/14RodezG2-0 | 64' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9/12 | 5.9 |
| 08/08AwayPauG0-1 | 31' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5/7 | 6.3 |
| 09/24Manchester CityP0-2 | 62' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3/5 | 5.7 |
| 06/23Romania U19G3-1 | 32' | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7/9 | 6.1 |
| 06/20England U19G4-2 | 90' | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 20/23 | 9.1 |
| 03/30Go Ahead EaglesG3-2 | 11' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 5.8 |
| 03/25AwayCzechia U19G0-4 | 9' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 | 5.6 |
| 03/19Croatia U19G2-1 | 23' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/2 | 6.3 |
| 03/11AwayInternazionaleP2-1 | 15' | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 | 6.0 |
| 02/18AwayMilanE1-1 | 64' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5/7 | 5.8 |
| 02/05AwayPSVP2-0 | 21' | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 | 6.1 |
AZ
HBS
CEL
OMO
LPO
B04
LYN
CRY
RBS
MIL
ACS
LSK
TOR
SUN
STG
RSO
REN
OFI
JAG
ARM
NEC
LEV
MAR
OLY
SLB
CEL
BOU
STU
CEL
JUV
DIN
AND
FTC
PLZ
TSG
BJK
EST
FLA
HUR
GLP
FAI
KHO
KHA
FEI
HAZ
FAT
GAN
PPC
TAI
LCS
BGP
ADE
KCI
KIT
SVR
SHS
TAM
MAC
BOT
COR
COL
SFE
EQU
LLA
CAE
XEL
COB
MUN




