
Shanghai Port II
WWWLWPlaying now
LiveGrupo Championship · China League Two
2026/27Compared with the 24 teams in China League Two in 2026/27.
Value: per match played, except the percentages. Rank: where the team places among those 24 on each metric. The dotted ring on the chart is the competition average.
| Metric | Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 1.57 | 3.º |
| Shots on target | 4.21 | 6.º |
| Conversion | 17% | 5.º |
| Clean sheets | 50% | 3.º |
| Possession | 52% | 9.º |
| Duels won | 51% | 6.º |
Grupo North · China League Two
2026/27Compared with the 24 teams in China League Two in 2026/27.
Value: per match played, except the percentages. Rank: where the team places among those 24 on each metric. The dotted ring on the chart is the competition average.
| Metric | Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 1.57 | 3.º |
| Shots on target | 4.21 | 6.º |
| Conversion | 17% | 5.º |
| Clean sheets | 50% | 3.º |
| Possession | 52% | 9.º |
| Duels won | 51% | 6.º |
Grupo Relegation Group A · China League Two
2025/26Compared with the 24 teams in China League Two in 2025/26.
Value: per match played, except the percentages. Rank: where the team places among those 24 on each metric. The dotted ring on the chart is the competition average.
| Metric | Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 1.07 | 12.º |
| Shots on target | 3.20 | 19.º |
| Conversion | 12% | 15.º |
| Clean sheets | 33% | 11.º |
| Possession | 52% | 11.º |
| Duels won | 52% | 1.º |
Grupo Championship · China League Two
2024/25Compared with the 20 teams in China League Two in 2024/25.
Value: per match played, except the percentages. Rank: where the team places among those 20 on each metric. The dotted ring on the chart is the competition average.
| Metric | Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|
| Goals | 1.32 | 5.º |
| Shots on target | 4.00 | 7.º |
| Conversion | 15% | 6.º |
| Clean sheets | 21% | 14.º |
| Possession | 52% | 8.º |
| Duels won | 53% | 3.º |
Squad
2026/27Goalkeepers
| # | Player | Position | Nationality | Age | Height | Weight | Foot | Since |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 53 | Li Zhiliang | Goalkeeper | 19 | 1.93 m | 75 kg | Right | 2024 | |
| 1 | Ren Zihao | Goalkeeper | 22 | 1.92 m | 83 kg | - | 2024 | |
| 50 | Wang Qirong | Goalkeeper | 18 | 1.83 m | 68 kg | - | 2026 | |
| 55 | Zhang Yuhang | Goalkeeper | 20 | 1.90 m | 77 kg | - | 2025 |
Defenders
| # | Player | Position | Nationality | Age | Height | Weight | Foot | Since |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | Jiang Tianle | Defender | 18 | 1.86 m | 80 kg | - | 2026 | |
| 48 | Li Junzhe | Defender | 18 | 1.55 m | 41 kg | - | 2026 | |
| 51 | Liu Tiecheng | Defender | 20 | 1.77 m | 66 kg | - | 2026 | |
| 5 | Wang Zheng | Defender | 21 | 1.88 m | 70 kg | - | 2026 | |
| 7 | Wang Yiwei | Defender | 22 | 1.75 m | 78 kg | - | 2022 | |
| 59 | Wang Jinglei | Defender | 19 | 1.76 m | 71 kg | - | 2025 | |
| 54 | Wang Dongcheng | Defender | 18 | 1.61 m | 51 kg | Right | 2025 | |
| 30 | Xu Ruixuan | Defender | 19 | 1.85 m | 73 kg | - | 2026 | |
| 2 | Zhang Wei | Defender | 33 | 1.76 m | 73 kg | Right | 2026 |
Midfielders
| # | Player | Position | Nationality | Age | Height | Weight | Foot | Since |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 58 | Cao Zhezhe | Midfielder | 20 | 1.72 m | 58 kg | Left | 2026 | |
| 8 | Fan Yangyang | Midfielder | 23 | 1.75 m | 74 kg | - | 2024 | |
| 56 | Jiang Yufei | Midfielder | 19 | 1.80 m | 70 kg | - | 2026 | |
| 23 | Li Yang | Midfielder | 19 | 1.77 m | 66 kg | - | 2026 | |
| 9 | Li Deming | Midfielder | 23 | 1.71 m | 70 kg | - | 2025 | |
| 11 | Li Zesheng | Midfielder | 20 | 1.81 m | 73 kg | - | 2026 | |
| 24 | Li Ruilong | Midfielder | 19 | 1.81 m | 66 kg | Right | 2025 | |
| 16 | Li Jiaqi | Midfielder | 22 | 1.72 m | 68 kg | - | 2024 | |
| 57 | Liang Jinhong | Midfielder | 17 | 1.81 m | 73 kg | - | 2025 | |
| 17 | Peng Ziming | Midfielder | 17 | 1.84 m | 72 kg | - | 2026 | |
| 27 | Ren Xiaohang | Midfielder | 19 | 1.73 m | 60 kg | - | 2026 | |
| 43 | Wang Zhaopu | Midfielder | 19 | 1.78 m | 74 kg | - | 2025 | |
| 20 | Xie Hongyu | Midfielder | 24 | 1.85 m | 76 kg | - | 2026 | |
| 44 | Yang Qiandong | Midfielder | 18 | 1.73 m | 70 kg | - | 2026 | |
| 37 | Zhang Junjie | Midfielder | 19 | 1.80 m | 70 kg | Right | 2025 |
Forwards
| # | Player | Position | Nationality | Age | Height | Weight | Foot | Since |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 46 | Cui Juncheng | Forward | 19 | 1.78 m | 70 kg | Right | 2025 | |
| 18 | Han Yang | Forward | 20 | 1.72 m | 67 kg | - | 2026 | |
| 52 | Huang Wenzheng | Forward | 21 | 1.83 m | 69 kg | - | 2026 | |
| 14 | Li Shenglong | Winger | 34 | 1.81 m | 75 kg | Right | 2026 | |
| 60 | Wang Dan | Forward | 20 | 1.70 m | 60 kg | - | 2025 | |
| 35 | Wen Junxiang | Forward | 19 | 1.63 m | 47 kg | Right | 2025 | |
| 10 | Zhang Huiyu | Forward | 23 | 1.76 m | 70 kg | Right | 2024 |
PUM
CAZ
MUN
MAR
ANT
COB
CRY
NFO
HUL
EVE
LIV
MCI
ELC
CEL
RSO
DEP
BET
OSA
RAC
VAL
STL
LAG
ASL
CSL
PAC
NCX
KOE
BMG
SCF
S04
COM
ROM
LAZ
MON
LEC
BOL
SAS
MIL
CAG
JUV
NIC
STR
REN
AUX
TRO
MAR
AE
ATL
SAN
FLA
FLU
GRE
INT
PAL
COR
BAH
MIR
UCA
MAC
ORE
CUE
LDU
BAR
SLO
RIE
PLA
ARG
ROS
IND
RAC
BEL
TAL
CAI
FEI
RIY
SHA
TAA